2020 Our Lady Of Angels Basketball Tournament

Master Team Roster

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Team NameParticipating in
8th Grade Boys C Blue #38th Grade Boys C Consolation
8th Grade Boys C White #38th Grade Boys C Consolation
Communion of Saints (Lachman)7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 2
7th Grade Girls B-C Playoff
Gesu (Colaluca)8th Grade Boys B Pool 1
8th Grade Boys B Playoff
Holy Family - Slack7th Grade Girls B-C Consolation
Holy Family (Slack)7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 1
Holy Family (Slack2)8th Grade Girls B
Holy Family (Steele)7th Grade Boys C
7th Grade Boys C Playoff
Holy Trinity (Adkins)5th Grade Boys
Holy Trinity (Curran)7th Grade Boys B Pool 2
Holy Trinity (Kappler)7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 1
7th Grade Girls B-C Playoff
Holy Trinity (Murphy)6th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls A Championship
Holy Trinity (Riley)4th Grade Girls Pool 1
Holy Trinity (Sidoti)7th Grade Boys B Pool 1
7th Grade Boys B Playoff
Holy Trinity (Weisenseel)5th Grade Girls Pool 1
5th Grade Girls Playoff
Holy Trinity (Zepp)4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys Championship
IWA - Blazer7th Grade Girls B-C Consolation
IWA (Blazer)7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 2
IWA (Gabric)7th Grade Boys C
7th Grade Boys C Playoff
IWA (Kozarik)8th Grade Boys C Pool 2
8th Grade Boys C Playoff
LCA (Barker)8th Grade Girls A
LCA (Barmann)5th Grade Boys
LCA (Guscott)5th Grade Girls Pool 1
LCA (Mackey)7th Grade Boys C
LCA (Peura)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 1
6th Grade Boys B-C Playoff
LCA (Szep)8th Grade Boys B Pool 2
8th Grade Boys B Playoff
Mater Dei (Mezacapa)8th Grade Girls A
8th Grade Girls A Championship
OLA (Demko)8th Grade Boys B Pool 1
8th Grade Boys B Playoff
OLA (Docherty)7th Grade Boys C
OLA (Grathwol)4th Grade Boys
OLA (Green)6th Grade Girls B
OLA (Hodge)5th Grade Boys
OLA (Mennen)8th Grade Girls B
8th Grade Girls B Championship
OLA (Putka)4th Grade Girls Pool 1
4th Grade Girls Playoff
OLA (Sanka)7th Grade Boys B Pool 1
OLA (Shepard)5th Grade Girls Pool 1
OLA 8th Grade Boys
OLA 8th Grade Boys Coaches
OLA 8th Grade Girls
OLA 8th Grade Girls Coaches
St Albert the Great - Swint8th Grade Boys C Consolation
St Albert the Great (Swint)8th Grade Boys C Pool 2
St Albert the Great (Valdez)7th Grade Boys C
7th Grade Boys C Playoff
St Anthony (Bell)8th Grade Girls B
St Basil the Great (Spacek)8th Grade Boys C Pool 1
8th Grade Boys C Playoff
St Bernadette (Malue)6th Grade Girls A
St Christopher (Pap)7th Grade Girls A
St Christopher (Pap)37th Grade Girls A
St Christopher (Pap2)7th Grade Girls A
St Hilary (Miller)6th Grade Boys A
St Joseph (AL) (Bourgeault)5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys Playoff
St Raphael (Lerch)6th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys A Championship
St. Albert the Great - Shaniuk8th Grade Boys A Consolation
St. Albert the Great (Dailey)7th Grade Girls A
St. Albert the Great (Dailey2)7th Grade Girls A
St. Albert the Great (Dailey3)7th Grade Girls A
St. Albert the Great (Shaniuk)8th Grade Boys A Pool 1
St. Ambrose (Cirino)8th Grade Boys B Pool 2
8th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Ambrose (Estep)7th Grade Boys C
St. Ambrose (Morrow)4th Grade Girls Pool 2
St. Angela (Moore)6th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls B Championship
St. Angela Merici (Gilbride)5th Grade Girls Pool 2
St. Angela Merici (Gilbride)5th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Anthony of Padua (Cuglewsk7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 2
7th Grade Girls B-C Playoff
St. Anthony Padua (Miller)6th Grade Boys A
St. Barnabas (Bell)8th Grade Boys A Pool 2
8th Grade Boys A Playoff
St. Basil (Spicer)8th Grade Boys A Pool 1
8th Grade Boys A Playoff
St. Basil the Great ( Rudloff)5th Grade Girls Pool 2
St. Bernadette (Clancy)8th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Bernadette (Clancy)8th Grade Boys B Pool 1
St. Bernadette (Gorman)4th Grade Girls Pool 2
St. Charles - Serluco8th Grade Boys A Consolation
St. Charles (Serluco)8th Grade Boys A Pool 2
St. Christopher (Haddad)6th Grade Girls A
St. Christopher (Neitzel)8th Grade Girls A
St. Christopher (Pap)5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys Playoff
St. Dominic (Pick)7th Grade Boys C
7th Grade Boys C Playoff
St. John Vianney (Boruszkowski7th Grade Girls B-C Pool 1
7th Grade Girls B-C Playoff
St. Joseph (AL) (Henry)8th Grade Girls B
8th Grade Girls B Championship
St. Joseph (AL) (Serevitch)7th Grade Boys B Pool 1
St. Joseph (Sfiligoj)4th Grade Girls Pool 1
4th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Joseph Avon Lake (DiTullio6th Grade Girls A
6th Grade Girls A Championship
St. Joseph Avon Lake (Moracz)8th Grade Boys B Pool 2
St. Jude (McTaggart)7th Grade Boys B Pool 2
7th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Jude (Russo)7th Grade Boys C
St. Mark ( Loftus)6th Grade Boys A
6th Grade Boys A Championship
St. Mark ( Stanton)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 1
St. Mark (Kelley)7th Grade Boys B Pool 1
7th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Mark (Koch)4th Grade Boys
St. Mark (McGuirk)6th Grade Girls B
6th Grade Girls B Championship
St. Mark (McNamara)4th Grade Girls Pool 2
4th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Mark (Schmidft)4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Boys Championship
St. Mark (Svetz)5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys Playoff
St. Mark (Waters)8th Grade Boys C Pool 1
8th Grade Boys C Playoff
St. Mark (Zevallos)5th Grade Girls Pool 2
St. Mary (Avon) (Abfall)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 2
St. Mary (Avon) (Szczepanski)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 1
St. Mary Avon (Niederst)5th Grade Girls Pool 2
5th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Mary Berea - Dehler8th Grade Boys C Consolation
St. Mary Berea (Beach)5th Grade Boys
St. Mary Berea (Dehler)8th Grade Boys C Pool 1
St. Mary Berea (Garr)4th Grade Girls Pool 1
St. Paschal (Krebs)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 2
6th Grade Boys B-C Playoff
St. Peter (DiLoreto)7th Grade Boys C
St. Peter (Konno)8th Grade Boys C Pool 2
8th Grade Boys C Playoff
St. Raphael (Farnan)8th Grade Girls A
8th Grade Girls A Championship
St. Raphael (Haddad)5th Grade Boys
5th Grade Boys Playoff
St. Raphael (Katta)5th Grade Girls Pool 1
St. Raphael (Kelly)5th Grade Girls Pool 1
5th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Raphael (McMahon)8th Grade Boys B Pool 2
St. Raphael (Overberger)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 1
6th Grade Boys B-C Playoff
St. Raphael (Phyfer)6th Grade Girls B
St. Raphael (Polkinghorn)5th Grade Boys
St. Raphael (Sage)8th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Raphael (Sage)8th Grade Boys B Pool 1
St. Raphael (Saracusa)4th Grade Girls Pool 2
4th Grade Girls Playoff
St. Raphael (Stenger)7th Grade Boys B Pool 2
7th Grade Boys B Playoff
St. Raphael (Trutza )8th Grade Boys A Pool 1
8th Grade Boys A Playoff
St. Thomas Moore (Butler)8th Grade Boys A Pool 2
8th Grade Boys A Playoff
St. Thomas Moore (Liebert)7th Grade Boys C
St. Thomas Moore (Rivera)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 2
Sts. Joseph and John (Klatka)7th Grade Boys B Pool 2
Sts. Joseph and John (Nowicki)6th Grade Boys B-C Pool 2
6th Grade Boys B-C Playoff
Team #45th Grade Girls Pool 1
5th Grade Girls Playoff

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 2/29/2020 6:34:43 PM