2020 OICYL LEAGUE SCHEDULE

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 11U
S3 5U
S4 6U
S5 7U
S6 8U
S7 9U

Saturday, August 29, 2020 Woodson Field 1
11:30 am S6 8U TITANS at 8U TIGERS
1:00 pm S7 9U EAGLES at 9U HOYAS
2:30 pm S2 11U D1 ELITE at 11U LANDRUNNERS
4:00 pm S2 11U IMPACT at 11U DC EAGLES
Saturday, August 29, 2020 Woodson Field 2
11:30 am S6 8U IMPACT at 8U EAGLES
1:00 pm S7 9U BEARS at 9U IMPACT
2:30 pm S1 10U KNIGHTS at 10U EAGLES
4:00 pm S1 10U CHIEFS at 10U TIGERS
Saturday, August 29, 2020 Woodson Field 3
11:30 am S5 7U TITANS at 7U COWBOYS
1:00 pm S5 7U DC EAGLES at 7U LANDRUNNERS
2:30 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U HOYAS
4:00 pm S4 6U SOONERS at 6U IMPACT BLACK
Saturday, August 29, 2020 Woodson Field 4
11:30 am S4 6U COWBOYS at 6U LANDRUNNERS
1:00 pm S4 6U TITANS at 6U IMPACT RED
2:30 pm S3 5U HOYAS at 5U IMPACT
3:30 pm S3 5U EAGLES at 5U TITANS
Sunday, August 30, 2020 Woodson Field 1
12:00 pm S2 11U LANDRUNNERS at 11U OUE ELITE
1:30 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U TITANS
3:00 pm S1 10U TIGERS at 10U IMPACT
4:30 pm S1 10U KNIGHTS at 10U CHIEFS
Sunday, August 30, 2020 Woodson Field 2
12:00 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U HOYAS
1:30 pm S7 9U WOLFPACK at 9U BEARS
3:00 pm S7 9U IMPACT at 9U HOYAS
4:30 pm S2 11U D1 ELITE at 11U DC EAGLES
Sunday, August 30, 2020 Woodson Field 3
12:00 pm S4 6U IMPACT RED at 6U BLACKCATS
1:30 pm S4 6U LANDRUNNERS at 6U IMPACT BLACK
3:00 pm S4 6U TITANS at 6U DC EAGLES
4:30 pm S6 8U TIGERS at 8U IMPACT
Sunday, August 30, 2020 Woodson Field 4
12:00 pm S5 7U LANDRUNNERS at 7U HOYAS
1:30 pm S5 7U COWBOYS at 7U IMPACT
3:00 pm S5 7U DC EAGLES at 7U TITANS
4:30 pm S3 5U TITANS at 5U IMPACT
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Woodson Field 1
10:00 am S6 8U COBRAS at 8U TIGERS
1:00 pm S2 11U WICH COWBOYS at 11U LANDRUNNERS
4:00 pm S2 11U WICH COWBOYS at 11U DC EAGLES
5:30 pm S1 10U CHIEFS at 10U EAGLES
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Woodson Field 2
10:00 am S5 7U LANDRUNNERS at 7U COWBOYS
11:30 am S1 10U TIGERS at 10U COBRAS
1:00 pm S1 10U IMPACT at 10U KNIGHTS
2:30 pm S7 9U WOLFPACK at 9U HOYAS
4:00 pm S7 9U IMPACT at 9U EAGLES
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Woodson Field 3
10:00 am S4 6U DC EAGLES at 6U COWBOYS
11:30 am S6 8U EAGLES at 8U TITANS
1:00 pm S5 7U DC EAGLES at 7U HOYAS
2:30 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U IMPACT
4:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U HOYAS
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Woodson Field 4
10:00 am S4 6U LANDRUNNERS at 6U IMPACT RED
2:30 pm S3 5U IMPACT at 5U TITANS
3:30 pm S3 5U HOYAS at 5U EAGLES
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Edwards Field 1
1:00 pm S6 8U IMPACT at 8U HOYAS
2:30 pm S4 6U WICH BEARS at 6U TITANS
4:00 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U DC EAGLES
5:30 pm S5 7U TITANS at 7U HOYAS
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Edwards Field 2
1:00 pm S6 8U COBRAS at 8U MAMBAS
2:30 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U TIGERS
4:00 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U KNIGHTS
5:30 pm S7 9U BEARS at 9U HOYAS
Thursday, September 17, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U OUE ELITE
8:00 pm S2 11U IMPACT at 11U LANDRUNNERS
Thursday, September 17, 2020 Woodson Field 2
6:30 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U IMPACT
8:00 pm S6 8U TIGERS at 8U COBRAS
Thursday, September 17, 2020 Woodson Field 3
6:30 pm S4 6U TITANS at 6U COBRAS
8:00 pm S6 8U TITANS at 8U HOYAS
Thursday, September 17, 2020 Woodson Field 4
6:30 pm S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U LANDRUNNERS
8:00 pm S5 7U COWBOYS at 7U LANDRUNNERS
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Edwards Field 1
10:00 am S4 6U IMPACT BLACK at 6U TITANS
11:30 am S4 6U DC EAGLES at 6U COBRAS
1:00 pm S3 5U IMPACT at 5U EAGLES
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Edwards Field 2
10:00 am S6 8U TIGERS at 8U EAGLES
11:30 am S2 11U IMPACT at 11U OUE ELITE
1:00 pm S7 9U EAGLES at 9U BEARS
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Woodson Field 1
10:00 am S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U WICH BEARS
11:30 am S7 9U IMPACT at 9U WOLFPACK
1:00 pm S2 11U D1 ELITE at 11U WICH COWBOYS
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Woodson Field 2
10:00 am S1 10U EAGLES at 10U TIGERS
11:30 am S1 10U IMPACT at 10U CHIEFS
1:00 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U HOYAS
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Woodson Field 3
2:30 pm S3 5U TITANS at 5U HOYAS
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Woodson Field 4
10:00 am S4 6U IMPACT RED at 6U COWBOYS
11:30 am S5 7U DC EAGLES at 7U COWBOYS
1:00 pm S4 6U SOONERS at 6U WICH BEARS
2:30 pm S5 7U HOYAS at 7U LANDRUNNERS
4:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U WICH COWBOYS
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Woodson Field 1
1:00 pm S1 10U IMPACT at 10U EAGLES
2:30 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U MAMBAS
4:00 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U KNIGHTS
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Woodson Field 2
1:00 pm S6 8U IMPACT at 8U TITANS
2:30 pm S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U SOONERS
4:00 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U LANDRUNNERS
Thursday, September 24, 2020 Edwards Field 1
6:30 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U TIGERS
8:00 pm S6 8U COBRAS at 8U EAGLES
Thursday, September 24, 2020 Edwards Field 2
6:30 pm S2 11U LANDRUNNERS at 11U IMPACT
8:00 pm S2 11U OUE ELITE at 11U D1 ELITE
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Woodson Field 1
11:30 am S6 8U TIGERS at 8U MAMBAS
1:00 pm S7 9U HOYAS at 9U WOLFPACK
2:30 pm S2 11U IMPACT at 11U D1 ELITE
4:00 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U EAGLES
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Woodson Field 2
10:00 am S6 8U COBRAS at 8U IMPACT
11:30 am S1 10U EAGLES at 10U CHIEFS
1:00 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U WICH COWBOYS
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Woodson Field 3
10:00 am S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U COBRAS
11:30 am S4 6U IMPACT RED at 6U WICH BEARS
1:00 pm S5 7U HOYAS at 7U COWBOYS
2:30 pm S4 6U DC EAGLES at 6U LANDRUNNERS
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Woodson Field 4
10:00 am S5 7U IMPACT at 7U LANDRUNNERS
11:30 am S3 5U IMPACT at 5U HOYAS
12:30 pm S3 5U IMPACT at 5U EAGLES
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Edwards Field 1
1:00 pm S6 8U COBRAS at 8U TITANS
2:30 pm S4 6U TITANS at 6U LANDRUNNERS
4:00 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U DC EAGLES
5:30 pm S3 5U EAGLES at 5U HOYAS
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Edwards Field 2
1:00 pm S2 11U WICH COWBOYS at 11U IMPACT
2:30 pm S7 9U EAGLES at 9U WOLFPACK
4:00 pm S2 11U LANDRUNNERS at 11U WICH COWBOYS
Thursday, October 1, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S7 9U BEARS at 9U EAGLES
8:00 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U EAGLES
Thursday, October 1, 2020 Woodson Field 3
6:30 pm S5 7U TITANS at 7U LANDRUNNERS
8:00 pm S6 8U IMPACT at 8U COBRAS
Saturday, October 3, 2020 Woodson Field 1
11:30 am S7 9U WOLFPACK at 9U IMPACT
1:00 pm S2 11U OUE ELITE at 11U DC EAGLES
2:30 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U IMPACT
Saturday, October 3, 2020 Woodson Field 3
11:30 am S6 8U TITANS at 8U EAGLES
1:00 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U COWBOYS
2:30 pm S4 6U COWBOYS at 6U IMPACT BLACK
4:00 pm S4 6U WICH BEARS at 6U LANDRUNNERS
Saturday, October 3, 2020 Woodson Field 4
11:30 am S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U DC EAGLES
1:00 pm S4 6U COBRAS at 6U WICH BEARS
2:30 pm S5 7U HOYAS at 7U TITANS
4:00 pm S3 5U HOYAS at 5U TITANS
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Edwards Field 1
1:00 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U MAMBAS
2:30 pm S4 6U SOONERS at 6U TITANS
4:00 pm S4 6U IMPACT BLACK at 6U COBRAS
5:30 pm S3 5U EAGLES at 5U TITANS
7:00 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U COBRAS
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Edwards Field 2
1:00 pm S2 11U WICH COWBOYS at 11U OUE ELITE
2:30 pm S1 10U KNIGHTS at 10U TIGERS
4:00 pm S6 8U TIGERS at 8U WICH COWBOYS
5:30 pm S6 8U TITANS at 8U IMPACT
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U LANDRUNNERS
8:00 pm S2 11U D1 ELITE at 11U OUE ELITE
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Woodson Field 2
6:30 pm S1 10U KNIGHTS at 10U IMPACT
8:00 pm S1 10U CHIEFS at 10U COBRAS
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Woodson Field 3
6:30 pm S4 6U DC EAGLES at 6U SOONERS
8:00 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U MAMBAS
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Woodson Field 4
6:30 pm S4 6U TITANS at 6U COWBOYS
8:00 pm S6 8U TIGERS at 8U TITANS
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Woodson Field 1
1:00 pm S6 8U COBRAS at 8U WICH COWBOYS
2:30 pm S7 9U HOYAS at 9U BEARS
4:00 pm S2 11U OUE ELITE at 11U IMPACT
5:30 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U TIGERS
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Woodson Field 2
1:00 pm S4 6U SOONERS at 6U COBRAS
2:30 pm S1 10U KNIGHTS at 10U CHIEFS
4:00 pm S7 9U EAGLES at 9U IMPACT
5:30 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U TITANS
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Woodson Field 3
2:30 pm S4 6U WICH BEARS at 6U COWBOYS
4:00 pm S6 8U EAGLES at 8U WICH COWBOYS
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Woodson Field 4
1:00 pm S4 6U IMPACT BLACK at 6U DC EAGLES
2:30 pm S5 7U TITANS at 7U DC EAGLES
4:00 pm S3 5U IMPACT at 5U EAGLES
5:00 pm S3 5U TITANS at 5U HOYAS
Saturday, October 17, 2020 Woodson Field 1
10:00 am S6 8U TIGERS at 8U HOYAS
11:30 am S1 10U EAGLES at 10U IMPACT
1:00 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U WICH COWBOYS
2:30 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U COBRAS
4:00 pm S2 11U IMPACT at 11U WICH COWBOYS
Saturday, October 17, 2020 Woodson Field 2
10:00 am S6 8U IMPACT at 8U MAMBAS
11:30 am S7 9U HOYAS at 9U IMPACT
1:00 pm S1 10U TIGERS at 10U CHIEFS
2:30 pm S7 9U BEARS at 9U WOLFPACK
Saturday, October 17, 2020 Woodson Field 3
10:00 am S5 7U HOYAS at 7U DC EAGLES
11:30 am S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U TITANS
1:00 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U TITANS
2:30 pm S3 5U TITANS at 5U EAGLES
3:30 pm S3 5U HOYAS at 5U IMPACT
Saturday, October 17, 2020 Woodson Field 4
10:00 am S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U TITANS
11:30 am S4 6U COBRAS at 6U IMPACT RED
1:00 pm S4 6U COWBOYS at 6U SOONERS
2:30 pm S4 6U WICH BEARS at 6U IMPACT BLACK
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Woodson Field 1
1:00 pm S1 10U TIGERS at 10U EAGLES
2:30 pm S1 10U CHIEFS at 10U IMPACT
4:00 pm S6 8U COBRAS at 8U HOYAS
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Woodson Field 2
1:00 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U TITANS
2:30 pm S6 8U IMPACT at 8U TIGERS
4:00 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U D1 ELITE
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Woodson Field 3
1:00 pm S5 7U LANDRUNNERS at 7U TITANS
2:30 pm S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U IMPACT BLACK
4:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U EAGLES
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Woodson Field 4
1:00 pm S5 7U COWBOYS at 7U DC EAGLES
2:30 pm S4 6U COBRAS at 6U COWBOYS
4:00 pm S4 6U SOONERS at 6U IMPACT RED
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S7 9U BEARS at 9U IMPACT
8:00 pm S1 10U IMPACT at 10U TIGERS
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Woodson Field 2
6:30 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U IMPACT
8:00 pm S2 11U DC EAGLES at 11U IMPACT
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Woodson Field 4
6:30 pm S4 6U IMPACT RED at 6U IMPACT BLACK
8:00 pm S5 7U IMPACT at 7U LANDRUNNERS
Thursday, October 22, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S1 10U TIGERS at 10U KNIGHTS
8:00 pm S2 11U LANDRUNNERS at 11U D1 ELITE
Thursday, October 22, 2020 Woodson Field 2
6:30 pm S1 10U EAGLES at 10U COBRAS
Thursday, October 22, 2020 Woodson Field 3
6:30 pm S5 7U TITANS at 7U IMPACT
8:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U IMPACT
Thursday, October 22, 2020 Woodson Field 4
6:30 pm S4 6U IMPACT RED at 6U DC EAGLES
8:00 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U EAGLES
Saturday, October 24, 2020 Edwards Field 1
2:30 pm S5 7U COWBOYS at 7U TITANS
4:00 pm S3 5U HOYAS at 5U EAGLES
Saturday, October 24, 2020 Edwards Field 2
11:30 am S1 10U CHIEFS at 10U COBRAS
1:00 pm S7 9U WOLFPACK at 9U EAGLES
Saturday, October 24, 2020 Woodson Field 1
1:00 pm S2 11U OUE ELITE at 11U LANDRUNNERS
2:30 pm S2 11U WICH COWBOYS at 11U D1 ELITE
4:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U COBRAS
Saturday, October 24, 2020 Woodson Field 4
1:00 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U TITANS
2:30 pm S4 6U DC EAGLES at 6U WICH BEARS
4:00 pm S6 8U WICH COWBOYS at 8U TIGERS
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Woodson Field 1
1:00 pm S5 7U COWBOYS at 7U HOYAS
2:30 pm S2 11U OUE ELITE at 11U WICH COWBOYS
4:00 pm S1 10U EAGLES at 10U KNIGHTS
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Woodson Field 3
1:00 pm S6 8U MAMBAS at 8U TIGERS
2:30 pm S6 8U TITANS at 8U COBRAS
4:00 pm S3 5U IMPACT at 5U TITANS
5:30 pm S6 8U IMPACT at 8U WICH COWBOYS
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Woodson Field 4
1:00 pm S4 6U BLACKCATS at 6U COWBOYS
2:30 pm S5 7U LANDRUNNERS at 7U DC EAGLES
4:00 pm S4 6U LANDRUNNERS at 6U COBRAS
Thursday, October 29, 2020 Woodson Field 1
6:30 pm S7 9U HOYAS at 9U EAGLES
8:00 pm S1 10U COBRAS at 10U IMPACT
Thursday, October 29, 2020 Woodson Field 2
6:30 pm S4 6U LANDRUNNERS at 6U SOONERS
8:00 pm S2 11U D1 ELITE at 11U IMPACT
Thursday, October 29, 2020 Woodson Field 3
6:30 pm S6 8U HOYAS at 8U COBRAS
8:00 pm S5 7U HOYAS at 7U IMPACT

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.33
from All-Pro Software on 10/26/2020 11:00:27 PM