North Suburban League Website

Game Scores - 8th American Conference

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, September 12, 2020 Armstrong HS Stadium
1:20 pm 8th Rogers #1 0
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 16
3:00 pm 8th Rogers #2 14
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 13
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Centennial MS #5
10:00 am 8th Mounds View West 7
8th Centennial Red 2 26
11:40 am 8th White Bear Lake #2 7
8th Centennial White 3 20
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Chisago Lakes HS Stad.
1:00 pm 8th Centennial Black 1 38
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 30
2:40 pm 8th Blaine Thunder 0
8th Chisago Lakes Gold 34
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 2
2:30 pm 8th White Bear Lake #1 30
8th Forest Lake Black 12
4:20 pm 8th White Bear Lake #3 19
8th Forest Lake Maroon 53
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 3
3:30 pm 8th South Eau Claire Eagles 20
8th Forest Lake Gold 12
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Phelps
4:00 pm 8th Fridley 0
8th Phelps 12
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
4:00 pm 8th Andover #1 38
8th Anoka # 1 Grey 18
5:40 pm 8th Andover #2 7
8th Anoka # 2 47
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
11:00 am 8th Mounds View East 32
8th Blaine Broncos 25
12:40 pm 8th North St. Paul 7
8th Blaine Reign 13
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Coon Rapids Sand Creek
4:00 pm 8th Coon Rapids 8
8th Champlin Park 14
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Princeton Middle School
3:30 pm 8th Zimmerman 0
8th Princeton 20
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 North Branch HS
6:15 pm 8th Princeton Forfeit
8th North Branch ...
Thursday, September 17, 2020 Centennial MS #5
7:55 pm 8th White Bear Lake #1 8
8th Mounds View West 32
Friday, September 18, 2020 Rogers middle school # 1
6:15 pm 8th Princeton 7
8th Rogers #1 6
7:55 pm 8th Zimmerman 0
8th Rogers #2 34
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
2:40 pm 8th White Bear Lake #2 34
8th Fridley 0
4:20 pm 8th Mounds View West 26
8th Blaine Broncos 33
6:00 pm 8th North Branch 30
8th Blaine Reign 12
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Cenntennial HS
3:00 pm 8th North St. Paul 13
8th Centennial Black 1 16
4:40 pm 8th Mounds View East 0
8th Centennial Red 2 31
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
3:00 pm 8th White Bear Lake #3 36
8th Blaine Thunder 29
4:00 pm 8th Phelps 12
8th Forest Lake Black 0
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Coon Rapids S. C East
1:00 pm 8th Anoka # 1 Grey 32
8th Coon Rapids 6
2:40 pm 8th Anoka # 2 25
8th Champlin Park 12
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 2
2:00 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Gold 22
8th Forest Lake Gold 0
3:40 pm 8th White Bear Lake #1 0
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 12
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 3
3:20 pm 8th South Eau Claire Eagles 6
8th Forest Lake Maroon 21
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th Forest Lake Black 19
8th Blaine Broncos 33
7:55 pm 8th Phelps 7
8th Blaine Reign 38
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th North St. Paul 42
8th Blaine Thunder 8
7:55 pm 8th Fridley ...
8th North Branch ...
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 Centennial MS #5
5:30 pm 8th Forest Lake Maroon 0
8th Centennial White 3 26
Friday, September 25, 2020 Rogers middle school # 1
6:15 pm 8th Anoka # 2 28
8th Rogers #1 0
7:55 pm 8th Champlin Park 0
8th Rogers #2 13
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Cenntennial HS
10:00 am 8th North St. Paul 15
8th Centennial Red 2 20
11:40 am 8th Mounds View West 7
8th Centennial Black 1 14
1:20 pm 8th Mounds View East 6
8th Centennial White 3 14
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Fridley Commons
3:00 pm 8th Forest Lake Black ...
8th Fridley ...
Saturday, September 26, 2020 White Bear Lake Podvin Park
10:00 am 8th White Bear Lake #1 7
8th White Bear Lake #2 20
11:40 am 8th Forest Lake Gold 33
8th White Bear Lake #3 20
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
4:00 pm 8th Forest Lake Maroon 47
8th Blaine Thunder 0
5:40 pm 8th North Branch 41
8th Blaine Broncos 7
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Chisago Lakes HS Stad.
1:00 pm 8th Phelps 6
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 16
2:40 pm 8th South Eau Claire Eagles 33
8th Chisago Lakes Gold 40
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field)
1:00 pm 8th Anoka # 1 Grey 48
8th Zimmerman 7
2:40 pm 8th Coon Rapids 0
8th Princeton 27
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 31
8th Blaine Reign 0
7:55 pm 8th Forest Lake Gold 0
8th Phelps 12
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Chisago Lakes MS
6:15 pm 8th Forest Lake Black 0
8th North Branch 42
7:55 pm 8th Forest Lake Maroon 13
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 26
Thursday, October 1, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
6:15 pm 8th Princeton 12
8th Anoka # 1 Grey 7
7:55 pm 8th Coon Rapids 18
8th Anoka # 2 34
Thursday, October 1, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th White Bear Lake #1 42
8th Blaine Thunder 12
7:55 pm 8th White Bear Lake #3 6
8th Forest Lake Black 26
Thursday, October 1, 2020 Rogers middle school # 1
6:15 pm 8th Rogers #1 0
8th Rogers #2 32
7:55 pm 8th Zimmerman 0
8th Champlin Park 26
Saturday, October 3, 2020 Cenntennial HS
3:20 pm 8th North Branch 18
8th Centennial Red 2 26
5:00 pm 8th Blaine Broncos 19
8th Centennial White 3 22
Saturday, October 3, 2020 White Bear Lake South campus
11:40 am 8th Phelps 12
8th White Bear Lake #2 19
1:20 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Gold 36
8th White Bear Lake #3 26
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
3:00 pm 8th Capital City 7
8th Anoka # 1 Grey 24
6:20 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 20
8th Anoka # 2 28
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
4:00 pm 8th South Eau Claire Eagles 42
8th Blaine Thunder 0
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 2
12:00 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 26
8th Forest Lake Black 0
1:40 pm 8th Zimmerman 6
8th Forest Lake Gold 13
3:20 pm 8th Coon Rapids 6
8th Forest Lake Maroon 38
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Mounds View HS
1:40 pm 8th North St. Paul 33
8th Mounds View East 20
3:20 pm 8th Blaine Reign 13
8th Mounds View West 19
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Rogers middle school # 1
6:00 pm 8th Rogers #2 32
8th Princeton 13
7:40 pm 8th Rogers #1 0
8th Champlin Park 13
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
7:55 pm 8th North St. Paul 34
8th Blaine Broncos 14
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Centennial MS #5
6:15 pm 8th Blaine Reign 18
8th Centennial Black 1 36
7:55 pm 8th Forest Lake Gold 0
8th Centennial Red 2 14
Thursday, October 8, 2020 North Branch HS
6:15 pm 8th Mounds View East 31
8th North Branch 37
Saturday, October 10, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
1:00 pm 8th Centennial Red 2 33
8th Blaine Broncos 14
2:40 pm 8th Centennial White 3 22
8th Blaine Reign 13
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
2:40 pm 8th North St. Paul 34
8th White Bear Lake #3 8
4:20 pm 8th Forest Lake Gold 0
8th Blaine Thunder 6
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Coon Rapids S. C East
1:00 pm 8th Rogers #2 28
8th Coon Rapids 6
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 2
1:00 pm 8th White Bear Lake #2 20
8th Forest Lake Black 7
2:40 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Gold 0
8th Forest Lake Maroon 26
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Fridley Commons
4:20 pm 8th White Bear Lake #1 16
8th Phelps 12
6:00 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 20
8th Fridley 0
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Mounds View HS
1:20 pm 8th Anoka # 1 Grey 28
8th Mounds View West 8
3:00 pm 8th Champlin Park 13
8th Mounds View East 0
Sunday, October 11, 2020 North Branch MS
1:00 pm 8th Centennial Black 1 30
8th North Branch 32
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Princeton Middle School
1:00 pm 8th Anoka # 2 14
8th Princeton 8
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field)
1:00 pm 8th Rogers #1 44
8th Zimmerman 7
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 Centennial MS #5
6:15 pm 8th White Bear Lake #2 19
8th Centennial Black 1 32
7:55 pm 8th White Bear Lake #3 6
8th Centennial White 3 37
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 Chisago Lakes MS
6:15 pm 8th North St. Paul 27
8th Chisago Lakes Gold 14
7:55 pm 8th Centennial Red 2 19
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 24
Saturday, October 17, 2020 Fridley Commons
4:00 pm 8th Blaine Thunder 0
8th Fridley 6
Saturday, October 17, 2020 White Bear Lake South campus
11:40 am 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 33
8th White Bear Lake #3 13
1:20 pm 8th Forest Lake Gold 7
8th White Bear Lake #2 18
3:00 pm 8th South Eau Claire Eagles 38
8th White Bear Lake #1 8
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Forest Lake Fenway # 2
1:00 pm 8th Chisago Lakes Gold 14
8th Forest Lake Black 13
2:40 pm 8th Phelps 0
8th Forest Lake Maroon 7
Sunday, October 18, 2020 North Branch MS
1:00 pm 8th North St. Paul 13
8th North Branch 7
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Rogers # 2
6:00 pm 8th Anoka # 1 Grey 13
8th Rogers #2 28
7:40 pm 8th Coon Rapids 19
8th Rogers #1 32
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th Centennial Black 1 ...
8th Blaine Broncos ...
7:55 pm 8th Centennial Red 2 ...
8th Blaine Reign ...
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Centennial MS #5
6:15 pm 8th Mounds View West ...
8th Centennial White 3 ...
7:55 pm 8th Blaine Thunder ...
8th Mounds View East ...
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 White Bear Lake Podvin Park
7:00 pm 8th Fridley ...
8th White Bear Lake #1 ...
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field)
6:15 pm 8th Anoka # 2 ...
8th Zimmerman ...
7:55 pm 8th Champlin Park ...
8th Princeton ...
Saturday, October 24, 2020 White Bear Lake Podvin Park
10:00 am 8th Rogers #2 40
8th White Bear Lake #3 0
11:40 am 8th Blaine Thunder 6
8th White Bear Lake #2 25
1:20 pm 8th Rogers #1 8
8th White Bear Lake #1 12
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
1:00 pm 8th Phelps ...
8th Anoka # 1 Grey ...
2:40 pm 8th Forest Lake Gold 0
8th Champlin Park 20
4:20 pm 8th Forest Lake Maroon 40
8th Anoka # 2 14
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Cenntennial HS
1:00 pm 8th North St. Paul 20
8th Centennial White 3 26
2:40 pm 8th Forest Lake Black 13
8th Centennial Black 1 14
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Chisago Lakes HS Stad.
12:00 pm 8th Zimmerman 0
8th Chisago Lakes Gold 42
1:40 pm 8th Princeton 27
8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 6
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Coon Rapids S. C East
1:00 pm 8th Centennial Red 2 42
8th Coon Rapids 13
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Mounds View HS
11:30 am 8th North Branch 20
8th Mounds View West 6
1:10 pm 8th Blaine Broncos ...
8th South Eau Claire Eagles ...
2:50 pm 8th Blaine Reign 19
8th Mounds View East 7
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 Chisago Lakes MS
7:55 pm 8th White Bear Lake #2 0
8th Chisago Lakes Gold 30
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 Fridley Commons
6:30 pm 8th Forest Lake Black ...
8th Fridley ...
8:00 pm 8th Mounds View West 12
8th North St. Paul 6
Thursday, October 29, 2020 Cenntennial HS
6:15 pm 8th North Branch 13
8th Centennial White 3 16
7:55 pm 8th Mounds View East ...
8th Centennial Black 1 ...

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM