North Suburban League Website

Game Scores - 8th National Conference

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Saturday, September 12, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
10:00 am 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 33
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 12
11:40 am 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 13
8th Capital City 34
Saturday, September 12, 2020 Cooper HS Stadium
1:20 pm 8th Rogers #1 0
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 16
3:00 pm 8th Rogers #2 14
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 13
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
4:00 pm 8th Andover #1 38
8th Anoka # 1 Grey 18
5:40 pm 8th Andover #2 7
8th Anoka # 2 42
Sunday, September 13, 2020 Brooklyn Park Northwoods
2:00 pm 8th St. Francis 25
8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 24
3:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview 34
Eau Claire 8th 14
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Armstrong HS Stadium
1:20 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview ...
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 ...
3:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 6
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 16
Saturday, September 19, 2020 Brooklyn Park Northwoods
2:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 44
8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 6
Saturday, September 19, 2020 St. Francis Soccer #1
6:20 pm 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 34
8th St. Francis 27
Sunday, September 20, 2020 Andover PK West
1:00 pm 8th Capital City 26
8th Andover #1 7
2:40 pm Eau Claire 8th 0
8th Andover #2 14
Saturday, September 26, 2020 Brooklyn Park Central
7:30 pm Eau Claire 8th 6
8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 0
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Andover PK West
1:00 pm 8th Capital City 13
8th Andover #2 14
2:40 pm Eau Claire 8th 0
8th St. Francis 24
4:40 pm 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 14
8th Andover #1 21
Sunday, September 27, 2020 Armstrong HS Stadium
1:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 38
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 14
2:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview 6
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 14
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
6:15 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 31
8th Blaine Reign 0
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 Brooklyn Park Central
7:55 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 33
8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 6
Saturday, October 3, 2020 Cooper HS Stadium
3:00 pm Eau Claire 8th 20
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 8
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Andover PK East
1:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview 19
8th Andover #1 20
2:40 pm 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 12
8th St. Francis 0
4:20 pm 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 19
8th Andover #2 18
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Anoka Ramsey Central Park
3:00 pm 8th Capital City 7
8th Anoka # 1 Grey 24
6:20 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 20
8th Anoka # 2 28
Sunday, October 4, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
5:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 46
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 21
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 Plymouth MS Upper
6:15 pm 8th St. Francis ...
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 ...
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
7:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview 19
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 33
Thursday, October 8, 2020 Andover PK West
6:15 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 35
8th Andover #2 0
7:55 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 13
8th Andover #1 18
Saturday, October 10, 2020 Armstrong HS Stadium
7:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 32
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 30
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Andover PK West
1:00 pm 8th St. Francis 32
8th Andover #2 0
2:40 pm Eau Claire 8th 15
8th Andover #1 20
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
1:00 pm 8th Capital City 7
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 13
Sunday, October 11, 2020 Fridley Commons
2:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 22
8th Minneapolis Creekview 6
Saturday, October 17, 2020 St. Francis Soccer #1
7:00 pm 8th Andover #1 27
8th St. Francis 6
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Armstrong HS Stadium
6:00 pm 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 20
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 6
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
3:00 pm 8th Andover #2 12
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy 6
4:40 pm Eau Claire 8th 7
8th Capital City 18
Sunday, October 18, 2020 Brooklyn Park Northwoods
1:00 pm 8th Minneapolis Creekview 26
8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 6
2:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 12
8th Minneapolis Jaguars 27
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 Plymouth MS Upper
7:00 pm 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates Cancelled
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Thursday, October 22, 2020 Plymouth MS Upper
7:00 pm 8th Capital City 7
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Andover PK West
1:00 pm 8th Andover #2 ...
8th Andover #1 ...
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Blaine Baseball Complex
1:00 pm Eau Claire 8th ...
8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy ...
2:40 pm 8th Capital City ...
8th St. Francis ...
Sunday, October 25, 2020 Cooper HS Stadium
1:00 pm 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates 22
8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1 6
2:40 pm 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers 26
8th Minneapolis Creekview 6
4:20 pm 8th Minneapolis Jaguars 34
8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks 0

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM