North Suburban League Website

League Schedule - 8th American Conference

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Central
168th North Branch
88th Mounds View EastKevin Arnoldkevin.j.arnold@gmail.com
98th Mounds View WestJason Muhlsteinjmuhlstein@hotmail.com
148th Blaine ReignShanwn RobideauCell: 763-350-6297srobideau@msn.com
118th Centennial White 3Greg EhrichCell: 651-398-7657greg@premierltg.com
128th Centennial Red 2Chris ClausonCell: 612-231-4406chris_clauson@comcast.net
108th North St. Paul
138th Centennial Black 1Tony DahlCell: 651-235-7392adahl@rollxvans.com
158th Blaine BroncosJames Burnette,Cell: 763-232-3863jameslb5643@gmail.com,
Crossover
308th Armstrong Cooper HawksMaurice ChenierCell: 763-232-2197maurice.chenier@gmail.com
298th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1JR MameaCell: 763-229-7832 taavasa.mamea@allina.com
318th Andover #1
328th Andover #2
358th Minneapolis Jaguars
368th Capital City
Eastern
268th Forest Lake MaroonJamie LaszczakCell: 763-772-2224james.laszczak@gmail.com
188th Phelps
178th FridleyLance BaileyCell: 612-310-4461lance.bailey@fridley.k12.mn.us
348th Forest Lake BlackMike KaiserCell: 651-303-8241mike.kaiser@raymondjames.com
248th Forest Lake GoldDoug MayerCell: 651-805-2882mayerdo@me.com
218th Chisago Lakes Green 1Shawn FrederixonCell: 651-367-4744sfrederixon@isd2144.org
198th White Bear Lake #1
208th White Bear Lake #2
278th White Bear Lake #3
228th Chisago Lakes GoldJusten CarlsonCell: 651-605-5515jcarlson@lakeridgeelectric.com
258th Blaine ThunderChad UtleyCell: 763-242-9856ctutley@msn.com,
238th South Eau Claire EaglesErik FergusonCell: (651) 303-8915erik@purposedrvn.com
Western
38th Rogers #1
48th Rogers #2
338th Champlin Park
18th Anoka # 1 GreyBO Wasurick,Cell: 214 709 6800bowasurick@gmail.com
58th Coon RapidsBrent Le Clairebleclaire13@gmail.com
68th ZimmermanErik HauthCell: 763-482-0995hauth55@gmail.com
28th Anoka # 2BO Wasurick,Cell: 214 709 6800bowasurick@gmail.com
78th Princeton
Saturday, September 12, 2020 10:00 am Centennial MS #5 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial Red 2
Saturday, September 12, 2020 11:40 am Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Centennial White 3
Saturday, September 12, 2020 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Saturday, September 12, 2020 1:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Saturday, September 12, 2020 2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Forest Lake Black
Saturday, September 12, 2020 2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
Saturday, September 12, 2020 3:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Saturday, September 12, 2020 3:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Forest Lake Gold
Saturday, September 12, 2020 4:00 pm Phelps 8th Fridley at 8th Phelps
Saturday, September 12, 2020 4:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
Sunday, September 13, 2020 11:00 am Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Mounds View East at 8th Blaine Broncos
Sunday, September 13, 2020 12:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Reign
Sunday, September 13, 2020 3:30 pm Princeton Middle School 8th Zimmerman at 8th Princeton
Sunday, September 13, 2020 4:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #1 at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Sunday, September 13, 2020 4:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Champlin Park
Sunday, September 13, 2020 5:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #2 at 8th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 6:15 pm North Branch HS 8th Princeton at 8th North Branch
Thursday, September 17, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Mounds View West
Friday, September 18, 2020 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Princeton at 8th Rogers #1
Friday, September 18, 2020 7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Zimmerman at 8th Rogers #2
Saturday, September 19, 2020 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Fridley
Saturday, September 19, 2020 3:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial Black 1
Saturday, September 19, 2020 4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Mounds View West at 8th Blaine Broncos
Saturday, September 19, 2020 4:40 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial Red 2
Saturday, September 19, 2020 6:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Reign
Sunday, September 20, 2020 1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Coon Rapids
Sunday, September 20, 2020 2:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Gold
Sunday, September 20, 2020 2:40 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Champlin Park
Sunday, September 20, 2020 3:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Blaine Thunder
Sunday, September 20, 2020 3:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
Sunday, September 20, 2020 3:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Sunday, September 20, 2020 4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Phelps at 8th Forest Lake Black
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Blaine Broncos
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Phelps at 8th Blaine Reign
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 5:30 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Centennial White 3
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Thunder
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Fridley at 8th North Branch
Friday, September 25, 2020 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Rogers #1
Friday, September 25, 2020 7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Champlin Park at 8th Rogers #2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 10:00 am Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial Red 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 10:00 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th White Bear Lake #2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 11:40 am Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial Black 1
Saturday, September 26, 2020 11:40 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #3
Saturday, September 26, 2020 1:20 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial White 3
Saturday, September 26, 2020 3:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
Sunday, September 27, 2020 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Phelps at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Sunday, September 27, 2020 1:00 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Zimmerman
Sunday, September 27, 2020 2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
Sunday, September 27, 2020 2:40 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Princeton
Sunday, September 27, 2020 4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Blaine Thunder
Sunday, September 27, 2020 5:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Broncos
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Reign
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th North Branch
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Phelps
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Princeton at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Blaine Thunder
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Rogers #2
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Anoka # 2
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Forest Lake Black
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Zimmerman at 8th Champlin Park
Saturday, October 3, 2020 11:40 am White Bear Lake South campus 8th Phelps at 8th White Bear Lake #2
Saturday, October 3, 2020 1:20 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #3
Saturday, October 3, 2020 3:20 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North Branch at 8th Centennial Red 2
Saturday, October 3, 2020 5:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Blaine Broncos at 8th Centennial White 3
Sunday, October 4, 2020 12:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th Forest Lake Black
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Zimmerman at 8th Forest Lake Gold
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:40 pm Mounds View HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Mounds View East
Sunday, October 4, 2020 3:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Capital City at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Sunday, October 4, 2020 3:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
Sunday, October 4, 2020 3:20 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Mounds View West
Sunday, October 4, 2020 4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Blaine Thunder
Sunday, October 4, 2020 6:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Princeton
Sunday, October 4, 2020 6:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Anoka # 2
Sunday, October 4, 2020 7:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Champlin Park
Thursday, October 8, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Centennial Black 1
Thursday, October 8, 2020 6:15 pm North Branch HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th North Branch
Thursday, October 8, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Broncos
Thursday, October 8, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Centennial Red 2
Saturday, October 10, 2020 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Broncos
Saturday, October 10, 2020 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial White 3 at 8th Blaine Reign
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Coon Rapids
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Forest Lake Black
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm North Branch MS 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th North Branch
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Princeton Middle School 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Princeton
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Zimmerman
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:20 pm Mounds View HS 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Mounds View West
Sunday, October 11, 2020 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th White Bear Lake #3
Sunday, October 11, 2020 2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
Sunday, October 11, 2020 3:00 pm Mounds View HS 8th Champlin Park at 8th Mounds View East
Sunday, October 11, 2020 4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Blaine Thunder
Sunday, October 11, 2020 4:20 pm Fridley Commons 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Phelps
Sunday, October 11, 2020 6:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th Fridley
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Centennial Black 1
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Centennial White 3
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Saturday, October 17, 2020 11:40 am White Bear Lake South campus 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th White Bear Lake #3
Saturday, October 17, 2020 1:20 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #2
Saturday, October 17, 2020 3:00 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th White Bear Lake #1
Saturday, October 17, 2020 4:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Fridley
Sunday, October 18, 2020 1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Black
Sunday, October 18, 2020 1:00 pm North Branch MS 8th North St. Paul at 8th North Branch
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Phelps at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
Sunday, October 18, 2020 6:00 pm Rogers # 2 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Rogers #2
Sunday, October 18, 2020 7:40 pm Rogers # 2 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Rogers #1
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th Blaine Broncos
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial White 3
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 6:15 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Zimmerman
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 7:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Fridley at 8th White Bear Lake #1
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Reign
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Mounds View East
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 7:55 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Champlin Park at 8th Princeton
Saturday, October 24, 2020 10:00 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Rogers #2 at 8th White Bear Lake #3
Saturday, October 24, 2020 11:40 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th White Bear Lake #2
Saturday, October 24, 2020 1:20 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Rogers #1 at 8th White Bear Lake #1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 11:30 am Mounds View HS 8th North Branch at 8th Mounds View West
Sunday, October 25, 2020 12:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Zimmerman at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Phelps at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial White 3
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Coon Rapids
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:10 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Broncos at 8th South Eau Claire Eagles
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Princeton at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Champlin Park
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Centennial Black 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:50 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Mounds View East
Sunday, October 25, 2020 4:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 6:30 pm Fridley Commons 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 8:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Mounds View West at 8th North St. Paul
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:15 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North Branch at 8th Centennial White 3
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:55 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial Black 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM