North Suburban League Website

League Schedule - 8th National Conference

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Crossover
138th Rogers #1
148th Rogers #2
158th Anoka # 1 GreyBO Wasurick,Cell: 214 709 6800bowasurick@gmail.com
188th Blaine ReignShanwn RobideauCell: 763-350-6297srobideau@msn.com
178th South Eau Claire EaglesErik FergusonCell: (651) 303-8915erik@purposedrvn.com
168th Anoka # 2BO Wasurick,Cell: 214 709 6800bowasurick@gmail.com
Eastern
78th Andover #1
88th Andover #2
98th St. Francis
108th Blaine Bengals SchaunessyBill ShaughnessyCell: 763-954-0125william.shaughnessy@cambriamortgage.com
11Eau Claire 8thGeorge TaitCell: 715-379-6025tail@raockandtait.com
128th Capital City
Western
68th Armstrong Cooper HawksMaurice ChenierCell: 763-232-2197maurice.chenier@gmail.com
58th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1JR MameaCell: 763-229-7832 taavasa.mamea@allina.com
48th Brooklyn Park PiratesJohnny FortuneCell: 612-322-1957johnny.g.fortune@accenture.com
18th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers
28th Minneapolis Creekview
38th Minneapolis Jaguars
Saturday, September 12, 2020 10:00 am Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Saturday, September 12, 2020 11:40 am Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Capital City
Saturday, September 12, 2020 1:20 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Saturday, September 12, 2020 3:00 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Sunday, September 13, 2020 2:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th St. Francis at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
Sunday, September 13, 2020 3:40 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Creekview at Eau Claire 8th
Sunday, September 13, 2020 4:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #1 at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Sunday, September 13, 2020 5:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #2 at 8th Anoka # 2
Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Saturday, September 19, 2020 2:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
Saturday, September 19, 2020 3:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Saturday, September 19, 2020 6:20 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy at 8th St. Francis
Sunday, September 20, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th Capital City at 8th Andover #1
Sunday, September 20, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK West Eau Claire 8th at 8th Andover #2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 7:30 pm Brooklyn Park Central Eau Claire 8th at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
Sunday, September 27, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th Capital City at 8th Andover #2
Sunday, September 27, 2020 1:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Sunday, September 27, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK West Eau Claire 8th at 8th St. Francis
Sunday, September 27, 2020 2:40 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Sunday, September 27, 2020 4:40 pm Andover PK West 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy at 8th Andover #1
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Reign
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 7:55 pm Brooklyn Park Central 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
Saturday, October 3, 2020 3:00 pm Cooper HS Stadium Eau Claire 8th at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK East 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Andover #1
Sunday, October 4, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK East 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks at 8th St. Francis
Sunday, October 4, 2020 3:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Capital City at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
Sunday, October 4, 2020 4:20 pm Andover PK East 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Andover #2
Sunday, October 4, 2020 5:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Sunday, October 4, 2020 6:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 6:15 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th St. Francis at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Wednesday, October 7, 2020 7:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Thursday, October 8, 2020 6:15 pm Andover PK West 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Andover #2
Thursday, October 8, 2020 7:55 pm Andover PK West 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Andover #1
Saturday, October 10, 2020 7:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th St. Francis at 8th Andover #2
Sunday, October 11, 2020 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Capital City at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Sunday, October 11, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK West Eau Claire 8th at 8th Andover #1
Sunday, October 11, 2020 2:40 pm Fridley Commons 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Minneapolis Creekview
Saturday, October 17, 2020 7:00 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 8th Andover #1 at 8th St. Francis
Sunday, October 18, 2020 1:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:40 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Minneapolis Jaguars
Sunday, October 18, 2020 3:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Andover #2 at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Sunday, October 18, 2020 4:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex Eau Claire 8th at 8th Capital City
Sunday, October 18, 2020 6:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 7:00 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Thursday, October 22, 2020 7:00 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th Capital City at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th Andover #2 at 8th Andover #1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex Eau Claire 8th at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Capital City at 8th St. Francis
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Minneapolis Creekview
Sunday, October 25, 2020 4:20 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM