North Suburban League Website

League Schedule - 7th

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
Blue
177th Forest Lake Black & MaroonCasey IrishCell: 763-221-8273cirishfb@outlook.com
207th Centennial Outlaws 1Doug DriverCell: 612-730-3416doug.w.driver@gmail.com,
147th North Branch
167th Chisago Lakes 2 GoldTyler StilpCell: 651-470-1233Tstilp14@gmail.com
197th East Ridge
157th Chisago Lakes 1 GreenCory StilpCell: 651-214-6814Cory.stilp@live.com
187th Mounds View East WhiteMarc Schneidermarcnschneider@gmail.com
Green
217th FridleyNick KrogerCell: 763-218-9897Nick.Kroger1@gmail.com
277th Forest Lake Graphite & GoldChad ChristensenCell: 651-295-4188ccsooner4@gmail.com
227th North St. Paul
267th Centennial Rage 2Brian PersonCell: 612-685-0245brian@haa-inc.com
237th Mounds View West GreenBrad Essonbradesson@ymail.com
257th Blaine LightningMike TiedenCell: 763-443-5750Mike Tieden, mike.tieden@gmail.com
247th Blaine PredatorsEric IsaacsonCell: (763) 232-3241isaacson1907@yahoo.com
Northern
337th Rogers # 2
297th ZimmermanCasey McEachernCell: 612-802-1661tcat1@live.com
287th Monticello
307th Princeton
317th Alexandria
327th Rogers # 1
Red
137th White Bear Lake
127th Centennial Reapers 3Tim DittrichCell: 651-295-2218tim_dittrich@comcast.net
77th St. Francis
97th Andover # 1Dave Kopetzkidave.kopetzki@cardinalhealth.com
107th Andover # 2
347th Coon RapidsJason Nevalanevala14@gmail.com
117th Andover # 3
Southern
37th Anoka # 1Eric SkaareCell: 612 432 8538football@arsports.org/eric.skaare@gmail.com
17th Armstrong-Cooper FalconsChris GilbertCell: 651-289-7650chris@waterproofinginc.com
27th Armstrong-Cooper HawksBryan KuempelCell: 763-438-9395abckuempel@hotmail.com
47th Anoka # 2Paul KleinCell: 612 919 0414paulk@lifesafetysystemsinc.com
57th Brooklyn Park
67th Harrison
Saturday, September 12, 2020 10:00 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Harrison at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Saturday, September 12, 2020 11:40 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Saturday, September 12, 2020 5:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
Sunday, September 13, 2020 1:50 pm Princeton Middle School 7th Alexandria at 7th Princeton
Sunday, September 13, 2020 2:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Predators
Sunday, September 13, 2020 3:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th East Ridge at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Sunday, September 13, 2020 3:30 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Andover # 3
Sunday, September 13, 2020 4:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Sunday, September 13, 2020 4:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Monticello at 7th Rogers # 2
Sunday, September 13, 2020 5:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th St. Francis at 7th Coon Rapids
Sunday, September 13, 2020 5:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Zimmerman at 7th Rogers # 1
Sunday, September 13, 2020 6:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Andover # 1
Sunday, September 13, 2020 7:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Anoka # 2
Monday, September 14, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Blaine Lightning
Monday, September 14, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th White Bear Lake
Tuesday, September 15, 2020 7:55 pm North Branch HS 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th North Branch
Thursday, September 17, 2020 7:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th East Ridge at 7th White Bear Lake
Saturday, September 19, 2020 10:00 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Saturday, September 19, 2020 10:00 am Cenntennial HS 7th North St. Paul at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Saturday, September 19, 2020 11:40 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Harrison at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Saturday, September 19, 2020 11:40 am Cenntennial HS 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:00 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Alexandria at 7th Monticello
Saturday, September 19, 2020 1:20 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
Saturday, September 19, 2020 2:40 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Zimmerman
Saturday, September 19, 2020 3:40 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Brooklyn Park
Saturday, September 19, 2020 4:20 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Princeton
Saturday, September 19, 2020 4:40 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Andover # 2 at 7th St. Francis
Sunday, September 20, 2020 10:30 am Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
Sunday, September 20, 2020 12:10 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th East Ridge at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
Sunday, September 20, 2020 1:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th North Branch at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
Sunday, September 20, 2020 4:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 1 at 7th Andover # 3
Monday, September 21, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Blaine Predators
Monday, September 21, 2020 7:58 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Lightning
Tuesday, September 22, 2020 7:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Fridley at 7th Coon Rapids
Wednesday, September 23, 2020 7:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Friday, September 25, 2020 7:40 pm Rogers # 2 7th Monticello at 7th Rogers # 1
Saturday, September 26, 2020 10:00 am Rogers # 2 7th Alexandria at 7th Rogers # 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Predators
Saturday, September 26, 2020 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
Saturday, September 26, 2020 1:20 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th White Bear Lake
Saturday, September 26, 2020 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Lightning
Saturday, September 26, 2020 2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
Saturday, September 26, 2020 3:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Andover # 3 at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
Saturday, September 26, 2020 4:40 pm Centennial MS #5 7th East Ridge at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Saturday, September 26, 2020 5:40 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Harrison
Saturday, September 26, 2020 6:20 pm Centennial MS #5 7th North Branch at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Sunday, September 27, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK East 7th St. Francis at 7th Andover # 1
Sunday, September 27, 2020 2:30 pm Andover PK East 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover # 2
Sunday, September 27, 2020 4:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Sunday, September 27, 2020 4:20 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Princeton at 7th Zimmerman
Sunday, September 27, 2020 6:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Tuesday, September 29, 2020 7:00 pm Fridley Commons 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Fridley
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Andover PK West 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover # 3
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Brooklyn Park
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Plymouth MS Upper 7th Monticello at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Thursday, October 1, 2020 6:15 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Zimmerman
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Harrison
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Plymouth MS Upper 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Thursday, October 1, 2020 7:55 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Princeton
Saturday, October 3, 2020 1:40 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
Saturday, October 3, 2020 2:30 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Zimmerman at 7th Monticello
Saturday, October 3, 2020 3:00 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Andover # 3 at 7th St. Francis
Saturday, October 3, 2020 3:00 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Andover # 1 at 7th White Bear Lake
Saturday, October 3, 2020 4:10 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Alexandria at 7th Rogers # 1
Saturday, October 3, 2020 4:40 pm Cooper HS Stadium 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Sunday, October 4, 2020 10:10 am Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Outlaws 1 at 7th Mounds View East White
Sunday, October 4, 2020 12:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th North Branch at 7th Mounds View West Green
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th North St. Paul at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
Sunday, October 4, 2020 1:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Harrison at 7th Anoka # 1
Sunday, October 4, 2020 2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th East Ridge at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
Sunday, October 4, 2020 2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
Sunday, October 4, 2020 4:20 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Princeton at 7th Rogers # 2
Sunday, October 4, 2020 4:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Anoka # 2
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Blaine Predators
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 6:15 pm Fridley Commons 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Fridley
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Blaine Lightning
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th East Ridge
Tuesday, October 6, 2020 7:55 pm Fridley Commons 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Mounds View West Green
Saturday, October 10, 2020 12:15 am Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Mounds View East White
Saturday, October 10, 2020 1:30 pm Andover PK East 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Andover # 1
Saturday, October 10, 2020 1:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
Saturday, October 10, 2020 1:55 pm Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Mounds View West Green
Saturday, October 10, 2020 2:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Saturday, October 10, 2020 2:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Coon Rapids
Saturday, October 10, 2020 2:40 pm North Branch MS 7th St. Francis at 7th North Branch
Saturday, October 10, 2020 2:40 pm Princeton Middle School 7th Monticello at 7th Princeton
Saturday, October 10, 2020 3:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Rogers # 1
Saturday, October 10, 2020 3:10 pm Andover PK East 7th North St. Paul at 7th Andover # 3
Saturday, October 10, 2020 3:10 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th East Ridge at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
Saturday, October 10, 2020 3:40 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Saturday, October 10, 2020 4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Outlaws 1 at 7th Blaine Predators
Saturday, October 10, 2020 4:40 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Alexandria at 7th Zimmerman
Monday, October 12, 2020 7:00 pm Andover PK West 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Andover # 2
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th East Ridge at 7th Blaine Lightning
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th St. Francis at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Tuesday, October 13, 2020 7:55 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Harrison at 7th Brooklyn Park
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
Wednesday, October 14, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Saturday, October 17, 2020 4:40 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Coon Rapids at 7th White Bear Lake
Saturday, October 17, 2020 5:20 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th St. Francis
Sunday, October 18, 2020 1:00 pm Andover PK West 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Andover # 2
Sunday, October 18, 2020 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:30 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Andover # 3 at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK West 7th Harrison at 7th Andover # 1
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:40 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
Sunday, October 18, 2020 2:40 pm North Branch MS 7th North St. Paul at 7th North Branch
Sunday, October 18, 2020 4:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Princeton at 7th Anoka # 1
Sunday, October 18, 2020 4:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
Sunday, October 18, 2020 4:20 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 7th Monticello at 7th Brooklyn Park
Sunday, October 18, 2020 5:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Zimmerman at 7th Anoka # 2
Monday, October 19, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Monday, October 19, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Fridley
Thursday, October 22, 2020 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th North St. Paul at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
Thursday, October 22, 2020 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Centennial Rage 2
Saturday, October 24, 2020 3:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th Fridley at 7th White Bear Lake
Sunday, October 25, 2020 12:00 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Monticello
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 7th North Branch at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Rogers # 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 1:40 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Harrison at 7th Princeton
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Andover PK West 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Andover # 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Coon Rapids
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 7th North St. Paul at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
Sunday, October 25, 2020 2:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks at 7th Zimmerman
Sunday, October 25, 2020 3:20 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
Sunday, October 25, 2020 3:20 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Rogers # 2
Sunday, October 25, 2020 4:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Andover # 3
Sunday, October 25, 2020 4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Blaine Predators
Sunday, October 25, 2020 4:20 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Andover # 1 at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020 5:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th St. Francis at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th North Branch
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:00 pm Andover PK East 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Andover # 2
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:15 pm Andover PK West 7th North Branch at 7th Andover # 1
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:15 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Monticello at 7th Anoka # 2
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:15 pm Rogers # 2 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Rogers # 1
Thursday, October 29, 2020 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Harrison at 7th Rogers # 2
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Coon Rapids
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:40 pm Andover PK East 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th North St. Paul
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:55 pm Andover PK West 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Andover # 3
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:55 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th St. Francis at 7th Anoka # 1
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:55 pm Rogers # 2 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks at 7th Princeton
Thursday, October 29, 2020 7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Zimmerman

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM