League Schedule - 8th American Conference


<<      September 2020      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12) 10:00 am Centennial MS #5 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial Red 2
11:40 am Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Centennial White 3
1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
1:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
2:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Forest Lake Black
2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
3:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
3:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Forest Lake Gold
4:00 pm Phelps 8th Fridley at 8th Phelps
4:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
13) 11:00 am Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Mounds View East at 8th Blaine Broncos
12:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Reign
3:30 pm Princeton Middle School 8th Zimmerman at 8th Princeton
4:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #1 at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
4:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Champlin Park
5:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Andover #2 at 8th Anoka # 2
14


15) 6:15 pm North Branch HS 8th Princeton at 8th North Branch16


17) 7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Mounds View West18) 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Princeton at 8th Rogers #1
7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Zimmerman at 8th Rogers #2
19) 2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Fridley
3:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial Black 1
4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Mounds View West at 8th Blaine Broncos
4:40 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial Red 2
6:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Reign
20) 1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Coon Rapids
2:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Gold
2:40 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Champlin Park
3:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Blaine Thunder
3:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
3:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Phelps at 8th Forest Lake Black
21


22) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Blaine Broncos
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Phelps at 8th Blaine Reign
23) 5:30 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Centennial White 3
6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Thunder
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Fridley at 8th North Branch
24


25) 6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Rogers #1
7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Champlin Park at 8th Rogers #2
26) 10:00 am Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial Red 2
10:00 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th White Bear Lake #2
11:40 am Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial Black 1
11:40 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #3
1:20 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial White 3
3:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
27) 1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Phelps at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
1:00 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Zimmerman
2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
2:40 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Princeton
4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Blaine Thunder
5:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Broncos
28


29) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Reign
6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th North Branch
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Phelps
7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
30



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:24 AM