League Schedule - 8th American Conference


<<      October 2020      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 6:15 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Princeton at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Blaine Thunder
6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Rogers #2
7:55 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Anoka # 2
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Forest Lake Black
7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Zimmerman at 8th Champlin Park
2


3) 11:40 am White Bear Lake South campus 8th Phelps at 8th White Bear Lake #2
1:20 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #3
3:20 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North Branch at 8th Centennial Red 2
5:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Blaine Broncos at 8th Centennial White 3
4) 12:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th Forest Lake Black
1:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Zimmerman at 8th Forest Lake Gold
1:40 pm Mounds View HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Mounds View East
3:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Capital City at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
3:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
3:20 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Mounds View West
4:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Blaine Thunder
6:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Princeton
6:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Anoka # 2
7:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Champlin Park
5


6


7


8) 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Centennial Black 1
6:15 pm North Branch HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th North Branch
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Broncos
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Centennial Red 2
9


10) 1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Broncos
2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial White 3 at 8th Blaine Reign
11) 1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Rogers #2 at 8th Coon Rapids
1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Forest Lake Black
1:00 pm North Branch MS 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th North Branch
1:00 pm Princeton Middle School 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Princeton
1:00 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Rogers #1 at 8th Zimmerman
1:20 pm Mounds View HS 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Mounds View West
2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th North St. Paul at 8th White Bear Lake #3
2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
3:00 pm Mounds View HS 8th Champlin Park at 8th Mounds View East
4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Blaine Thunder
4:20 pm Fridley Commons 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Phelps
6:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th Fridley
12


13) 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Centennial Black 1
6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Centennial White 3
7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
14


15


16


17) 11:40 am White Bear Lake South campus 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th White Bear Lake #3
1:20 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th White Bear Lake #2
3:00 pm White Bear Lake South campus 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th White Bear Lake #1
4:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Fridley
18) 1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Chisago Lakes Gold at 8th Forest Lake Black
1:00 pm North Branch MS 8th North St. Paul at 8th North Branch
2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 8th Phelps at 8th Forest Lake Maroon
6:00 pm Rogers # 2 8th Anoka # 1 Grey at 8th Rogers #2
7:40 pm Rogers # 2 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Rogers #1
19


20) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th Blaine Broncos
6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Mounds View West at 8th Centennial White 3
6:15 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Anoka # 2 at 8th Zimmerman
7:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Fridley at 8th White Bear Lake #1
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Reign
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Mounds View East
7:55 pm Zimmerman Lions Park (Fred Schultz Field) 8th Champlin Park at 8th Princeton
21


22


23


24) 10:00 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Rogers #2 at 8th White Bear Lake #3
11:40 am White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th White Bear Lake #2
1:20 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 8th Rogers #1 at 8th White Bear Lake #1
25) 11:30 am Mounds View HS 8th North Branch at 8th Mounds View West
12:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Zimmerman at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
1:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Phelps at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
1:00 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North St. Paul at 8th Centennial White 3
1:00 pm Coon Rapids S. C East 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Coon Rapids
1:10 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Broncos at 8th South Eau Claire Eagles
1:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 8th Princeton at 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1
2:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Champlin Park
2:40 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Centennial Black 1
2:50 pm Mounds View HS 8th Blaine Reign at 8th Mounds View East
4:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Anoka # 2
26


27) 6:30 pm Fridley Commons 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
7:55 pm Chisago Lakes MS 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Chisago Lakes Gold
8:00 pm Fridley Commons 8th Mounds View West at 8th North St. Paul
28


29) 6:15 pm Cenntennial HS 8th North Branch at 8th Centennial White 3
7:55 pm Cenntennial HS 8th Mounds View East at 8th Centennial Black 1
30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:24 AM