League Schedule - 8th National Conference


<<      October 2020      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3) 3:00 pm Cooper HS Stadium Eau Claire 8th at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
4) 1:00 pm Andover PK East 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Andover #1
2:40 pm Andover PK East 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks at 8th St. Francis
3:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Capital City at 8th Anoka # 1 Grey
4:20 pm Andover PK East 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Andover #2
5:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
6:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Anoka # 2
5


6) 6:15 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th St. Francis at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 17) 7:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy8) 6:15 pm Andover PK West 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Andover #2
7:55 pm Andover PK West 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Andover #1
9


10) 7:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
11) 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th St. Francis at 8th Andover #2
1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Capital City at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
2:40 pm Andover PK West Eau Claire 8th at 8th Andover #1
2:40 pm Fridley Commons 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Minneapolis Creekview
12


13


14


15


16


17) 7:00 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 8th Andover #1 at 8th St. Francis
18) 1:00 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates
2:40 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Minneapolis Jaguars
3:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Andover #2 at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
4:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex Eau Claire 8th at 8th Capital City
6:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
19


20) 7:00 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks21


22) 7:00 pm Plymouth MS Upper 8th Capital City at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks23


24


25) 1:00 pm Andover PK West 8th Andover #2 at 8th Andover #1
1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex Eau Claire 8th at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
1:00 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Brooklyn Park Pirates at 8th Armstrong Cooper Falcons 1
2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 8th Capital City at 8th St. Francis
2:40 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Minneapolis Creekview
4:20 pm Cooper HS Stadium 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Armstrong Cooper Hawks
26


27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:25 AM