League Schedule - 7th


<<      September 2020      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4


5


6


7


8


9


10


11


12) 10:00 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Harrison at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
11:40 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
5:20 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
13) 1:50 pm Princeton Middle School 7th Alexandria at 7th Princeton
2:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Predators
3:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th East Ridge at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
3:30 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Andover # 3
4:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Centennial Rage 2
4:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Monticello at 7th Rogers # 2
5:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th St. Francis at 7th Coon Rapids
5:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Zimmerman at 7th Rogers # 1
6:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Andover # 1
7:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Anoka # 2
14) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Blaine Lightning
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th White Bear Lake
15) 7:55 pm North Branch HS 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th North Branch16


17) 7:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th East Ridge at 7th White Bear Lake18


19) 10:00 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
10:00 am Cenntennial HS 7th North St. Paul at 7th Centennial Rage 2
11:40 am Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Harrison at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
11:40 am Cenntennial HS 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
1:00 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Alexandria at 7th Monticello
1:20 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
2:40 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Zimmerman
3:40 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Brooklyn Park
4:20 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Princeton
4:40 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Andover # 2 at 7th St. Francis
20) 10:30 am Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
12:10 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th East Ridge at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
1:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th North Branch at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
4:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 1 at 7th Andover # 3
21) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Blaine Predators
7:58 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Lightning
22) 7:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Fridley at 7th Coon Rapids23) 7:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Centennial Rage 224


25) 7:40 pm Rogers # 2 7th Monticello at 7th Rogers # 126) 10:00 am Rogers # 2 7th Alexandria at 7th Rogers # 2
1:00 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Predators
1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
1:20 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th White Bear Lake
2:40 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Lightning
2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
3:00 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Andover # 3 at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
4:40 pm Centennial MS #5 7th East Ridge at 7th Centennial Rage 2
5:40 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Harrison
6:20 pm Centennial MS #5 7th North Branch at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
27) 1:00 pm Andover PK East 7th St. Francis at 7th Andover # 1
2:30 pm Andover PK East 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover # 2
4:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
4:20 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Princeton at 7th Zimmerman
6:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
28


29) 7:00 pm Fridley Commons 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Fridley30



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:24 AM