League Schedule - 7th


<<      October 2020      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 6:15 pm Andover PK West 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover # 3
6:15 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Brooklyn Park
6:15 pm Plymouth MS Upper 7th Monticello at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
6:15 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Zimmerman
7:55 pm Andover PK West 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
7:55 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Harrison
7:55 pm Plymouth MS Upper 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
7:55 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Princeton
2


3) 1:40 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
2:30 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Zimmerman at 7th Monticello
3:00 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Andover # 3 at 7th St. Francis
3:00 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Andover # 1 at 7th White Bear Lake
4:10 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Alexandria at 7th Rogers # 1
4:40 pm Cooper HS Stadium 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
4) 10:10 am Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Outlaws 1 at 7th Mounds View East White
12:00 pm Mounds View HS 7th North Branch at 7th Mounds View West Green
1:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th North St. Paul at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
1:20 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Harrison at 7th Anoka # 1
2:40 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th East Ridge at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
4:20 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Princeton at 7th Rogers # 2
4:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Anoka # 2
5


6) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Blaine Predators
6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
6:15 pm Fridley Commons 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Fridley
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Blaine Lightning
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th East Ridge
7:55 pm Fridley Commons 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Mounds View West Green
7


8


9


10) 12:15 am Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Mounds View East White
1:30 pm Andover PK East 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Andover # 1
1:30 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
1:55 pm Mounds View HS 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Mounds View West Green
2:00 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
2:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Coon Rapids
2:40 pm North Branch MS 7th St. Francis at 7th North Branch
2:40 pm Princeton Middle School 7th Monticello at 7th Princeton
3:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Rogers # 1
3:10 pm Andover PK East 7th North St. Paul at 7th Andover # 3
3:10 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 3 7th East Ridge at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
3:40 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Outlaws 1 at 7th Blaine Predators
4:40 pm Zimmerman Lions Park Fred Schultz Field 7th Alexandria at 7th Zimmerman
11


12) 7:00 pm Andover PK West 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Andover # 213) 6:15 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th East Ridge at 7th Blaine Lightning
7:55 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th St. Francis at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
7:55 pm Brooklyn Park Central 7th Harrison at 7th Brooklyn Park
14) 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Centennial Rage 2
15


16


17) 4:40 pm White Bear Lake South campus 7th Coon Rapids at 7th White Bear Lake
5:20 pm St. Francis Soccer #1 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th St. Francis
18) 1:00 pm Andover PK West 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Andover # 2
1:00 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
2:30 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Andover # 3 at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
2:40 pm Andover PK West 7th Harrison at 7th Andover # 1
2:40 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons
2:40 pm North Branch MS 7th North St. Paul at 7th North Branch
4:00 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Princeton at 7th Anoka # 1
4:20 pm Armstrong HS Stadium 7th Rogers # 2 at 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks
4:20 pm Brooklyn Park Northwoods 7th Monticello at 7th Brooklyn Park
5:40 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Zimmerman at 7th Anoka # 2
19) 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Fridley
20


21


22) 6:15 pm Centennial MS #5 7th North St. Paul at 7th Centennial Reapers 3
7:55 pm Centennial MS #5 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Centennial Rage 2
23


24) 3:00 pm White Bear Lake Podvin Park 7th Fridley at 7th White Bear Lake
25) 12:00 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Anoka # 1 at 7th Monticello
1:00 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 7th North Branch at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
1:00 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Anoka # 2 at 7th Rogers # 1
1:40 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Harrison at 7th Princeton
2:40 pm Andover PK West 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Andover # 2
2:40 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Coon Rapids
2:40 pm Forest Lake Fenway # 2 7th North St. Paul at 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon
2:40 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks at 7th Zimmerman
3:20 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green
3:20 pm Monticello Field # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Rogers # 2
4:20 pm Andover PK West 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Andover # 3
4:20 pm Blaine Baseball Complex 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Blaine Predators
4:20 pm Cenntennial HS 7th Andover # 1 at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
5:00 pm Chisago Lakes HS Stad. 7th St. Francis at 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold
26


27) 6:15 pm Chisago Lakes MS 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th North Branch28


29) 6:00 pm Andover PK East 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Andover # 2
6:15 pm Andover PK West 7th North Branch at 7th Andover # 1
6:15 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th Monticello at 7th Anoka # 2
6:15 pm Rogers # 2 7th Brooklyn Park at 7th Rogers # 1
6:15 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Harrison at 7th Rogers # 2
7:00 pm Coon Rapids Sand Creek 7th Forest Lake Black & Maroon at 7th Coon Rapids
7:40 pm Andover PK East 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th North St. Paul
7:55 pm Andover PK West 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Andover # 3
7:55 pm Anoka Ramsey Central Park 7th St. Francis at 7th Anoka # 1
7:55 pm Rogers # 2 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks at 7th Princeton
7:55 pm Rogers middle school # 1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Falcons at 7th Zimmerman
30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:24 AM