North Suburban League Website

Location Schedule - Blaine Baseball Complex

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd
S2 4th
S3 5th
S4 6th
S5 7th
S6 8th American Conference
S7 8th National Conference

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 am S7 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
11:40 am S7 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Capital City
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00 am S6 8th Mounds View East at 8th Blaine Broncos
12:40 pm S6 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Reign
2:20 pm S5 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Predators
Monday, September 14, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th Mounds View East White at 7th Blaine Lightning
7:55 pm S5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th White Bear Lake
Saturday, September 19, 2020
2:40 pm S6 8th White Bear Lake #2 at 8th Fridley
4:20 pm S6 8th Mounds View West at 8th Blaine Broncos
6:00 pm S6 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Reign
Sunday, September 20, 2020
3:00 pm S6 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Blaine Thunder
4:00 pm S6 8th Phelps at 8th Forest Lake Black
Monday, September 21, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Blaine Predators
7:58 pm S5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Lightning
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
6:15 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Blaine Broncos
7:55 pm S6 8th Phelps at 8th Blaine Reign
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
6:15 pm S6 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Thunder
7:55 pm S6 8th Fridley at 8th North Branch
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00 pm S5 7th Mounds View West Green at 7th Blaine Predators
2:40 pm S5 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine Lightning
Sunday, September 27, 2020
4:00 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Maroon at 8th Blaine Thunder
5:40 pm S6 8th North Branch at 8th Blaine Broncos
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
6:15 pm S6 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Reign
6:15 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Blaine Reign
7:55 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Phelps
Thursday, October 1, 2020
6:15 pm S6 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Blaine Thunder
7:55 pm S6 8th White Bear Lake #3 at 8th Forest Lake Black
Sunday, October 4, 2020
4:00 pm S6 8th South Eau Claire Eagles at 8th Blaine Thunder
5:40 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold at 7th Blaine Predators
7:55 pm S5 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Blaine Lightning
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
7:00 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Creekview at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
Thursday, October 8, 2020
7:55 pm S6 8th North St. Paul at 8th Blaine Broncos
Saturday, October 10, 2020
1:00 pm S6 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Broncos
2:40 pm S6 8th Centennial White 3 at 8th Blaine Reign
4:20 pm S5 7th Centennial Outlaws 1 at 7th Blaine Predators
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00 pm S7 8th Capital City at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
2:40 pm S6 8th North St. Paul at 8th White Bear Lake #3
4:20 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Gold at 8th Blaine Thunder
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th East Ridge at 7th Blaine Lightning
7:55 pm S5 7th St. Francis at 7th Centennial Outlaws 1
Sunday, October 18, 2020
3:00 pm S7 8th Andover #2 at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
4:40 pm S7 Eau Claire 8th at 8th Capital City
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
6:15 pm S6 8th Centennial Black 1 at 8th Blaine Broncos
7:55 pm S6 8th Centennial Red 2 at 8th Blaine Reign
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 pm S7 Eau Claire 8th at 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy
2:40 pm S7 8th Capital City at 8th St. Francis
4:20 pm S5 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Blaine Predators

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:23 AM