North Suburban League Website

Location Schedule - Andover PK West

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd
S2 4th
S3 5th
S4 6th
S5 7th
S6 8th American Conference
S7 8th National Conference

Saturday, September 12, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Rogers # 2 at 5th Andover # 2
11:40 am S3 5th Rogers # 1 at 5th Andover # 3
1:20 pm S3 5th Rogers # 3 at 5th Andover # 1
3:00 pm S2 4th Andover # 2 at 4th Andover # 1
Sunday, September 13, 2020
3:30 pm S5 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Andover # 3
6:20 pm S5 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Andover # 1
Sunday, September 20, 2020
1:00 pm S7 8th Capital City at 8th Andover #1
2:40 pm S7 Eau Claire 8th at 8th Andover #2
4:20 pm S5 7th Andover # 1 at 7th Andover # 3
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th Andover # 3
11:40 am S3 5th Rogers # 1 at 5th Andover # 2
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00 pm S7 8th Capital City at 8th Andover #2
2:40 pm S7 Eau Claire 8th at 8th St. Francis
4:40 pm S7 8th Blaine Bengals Schaunessy at 8th Andover #1
Thursday, October 1, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th Coon Rapids at 7th Andover # 3
7:55 pm S5 7th Andover # 2 at 7th Forest Lake Graphite & Gold
Saturday, October 3, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Andover # 3 at 5th Andover # 2
11:40 am S3 5th Anoka # 2 at 5th Andover # 1
1:20 pm S2 4th Rogers # 3 at 4th Andover # 2
Thursday, October 8, 2020
6:15 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Andover #2
7:55 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Harrison Panthers at 8th Andover #1
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 am S4 6th Mounds View Green 1 at 6th Andover # 2
11:40 am S4 6th Stillwater # 1 at 6th Andover # 3
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00 pm S7 8th St. Francis at 8th Andover #2
2:40 pm S7 Eau Claire 8th at 8th Andover #1
Monday, October 12, 2020
7:00 pm S5 7th White Bear Lake at 7th Andover # 2
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Anoka # 1 at 5th Andover # 2
11:40 am S2 4h Armstrong-Cooper Hawks 2 at 4th Andover # 2
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00 pm S5 7th Blaine Predators at 7th Andover # 2
2:40 pm S5 7th Harrison at 7th Andover # 1
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
7:55 pm S3 5th Andover # 1 at 5th Andover # 3
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Mounds View White 2 at 5th Andover # 3
11:40 am S3 5th Andover # 1 at 5th Andover # 2
1:20 pm S2 4h Armstrong-Cooper Orioles 1 at 4th Andover # 1
Sunday, October 25, 2020
1:00 pm S7 8th Andover #2 at 8th Andover #1
2:40 pm S5 7th Centennial Rage 2 at 7th Andover # 2
4:20 pm S5 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Andover # 3
Thursday, October 29, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th North Branch at 7th Andover # 1
7:55 pm S5 7th Chisago Lakes 1 Green at 7th Andover # 3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:23 AM