North Suburban League Website

Location Schedule - Fridley Commons

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 3rd
S2 4th
S3 5th
S4 6th
S5 7th
S6 8th American Conference
S7 8th National Conference

Tuesday, September 15, 2020
6:15 pm S4 6th Coon Rapids at 6th Fridley
7:55 pm S4 6th Blaine Sharks at 6th Andover # 2
Thursday, September 17, 2020
6:15 pm S2 4th Harrison at 4th Fridley
7:55 pm S3 5th Andover # 1 at 5th Fridley
Saturday, September 19, 2020
9:00 am S3 5th Harrison at 5th Mounds View Green 1
10:40 am S3 5th Creekview at 5th Fridley
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
6:15 pm S2 4th Andover # 1 at 4th Harrison
7:55 pm S4 6th Centennial Mock at 6th Fridley
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 am S4 6th Stillwater # 1 at 6th Fridley
11:40 am S4 6th Stillwater # 2 at 6th East Ridge
1:20 pm S3 5th Mounds View White 2 at 5th Fridley
3:00 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
Tuesday, September 29, 2020
7:00 pm S5 7th Blaine Lightning at 7th Fridley
Thursday, October 1, 2020
6:15 pm S4 6th Blaine Buildogs at 6th Andover # 1
7:55 pm S4 6th Centennial Storm at 6th Fridley
Saturday, October 3, 2020
9:00 am S2 4th Rogers # 2 at 4th Fridley
10:40 am S4 6th Stillwater # 2 at 6th Elk River
12:20 pm S2 4th Stillwater at 4th Andover # 1
2:00 pm S3 5th Harrison at 5th Fridley
3:40 pm S2 4th Rogers # 1 at 4th Harrison
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
6:15 pm S5 7th Centennial Reapers 3 at 7th Fridley
7:55 pm S5 7th Chisago Lakes 2 Gold at 7th Mounds View West Green
Thursday, October 8, 2020
7:00 pm S2 4th Phelps at 4th Fridley
Saturday, October 10, 2020
10:00 am S3 5th Brooklyn Park at 5th Fridley
11:40 am S3 5th Harrison at 5th Creekview
1:20 pm S4 6th Elk River at 6th Fridley
Sunday, October 11, 2020
2:40 pm S7 8th Minneapolis Jaguars at 8th Minneapolis Creekview
4:20 pm S6 8th White Bear Lake #1 at 8th Phelps
6:00 pm S6 8th Chisago Lakes Green 1 at 8th Fridley
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 am S2 4th Andover # 1 at 4th Fridley
11:40 am S4 6th Elk River at 6th Capital City
1:20 pm S4 6th East Ridge at 6th Fridley
3:00 pm S2 4th Stillwater at 4th Harrison
4:00 pm S6 8th Blaine Thunder at 8th Fridley
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
6:15 pm S3 5th Mounds View Green 1 at 5th Fridley
7:55 pm S3 5th Mounds View White 2 at 5th Harrison
Thursday, October 22, 2020
6:15 pm S2 4th Stillwater at 4th Phelps
7:55 pm S4 6th Phelps at 6th Fridley
Saturday, October 24, 2020
10:00 am S4 6th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks 2 at 6th Fridley
11:40 am S4 6th Creekview at 6th Stillwater # 1
1:20 pm S2 4th Rogers # 3 at 4th Fridley
3:00 pm S2 4th Rogers # 2 at 4th Harrison
4:30 pm S4 6th Brooklyn Park # 1 at 6th East Ridge
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
6:30 pm S6 8th Forest Lake Black at 8th Fridley
8:00 pm S6 8th Mounds View West at 8th North St. Paul

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/30/2020 9:48:23 AM