North Suburban League Website for 2018

Location Schedule - Blaine Baseball Complex

Home

Latest News

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Location Notes






To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 7th Central
S2 7th Continental
S3 7th National
S4 8th Grade Capitol
S5 8th Grade Continental and Cenrury
S6 8th Grade Northern
S7 Weigh Limit

Saturday, September 08, 2018
1:30 pm S6 8th Andover # 1 at 8th Blaine # 1 Tim Sukalski - Bengals
3:00 pm S6 8th Andover # 2 at 8th Spring Lake Park # 2 White
4:30 pm S6 8th Blaine # 2 Jess Lewis - Sharks at 8th Champlin Park
Sunday, September 09, 2018
1:00 pm S3 7th Stillwater # 2 Black at 7th Blaine # 1 Andy Lyons - Blitz
2:30 pm S3 7th Pearl at 7th Blaine # 2 Dion Torgerson - Gorillas
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
6:30 pm S6 8th Spring Lake Park # 2 White at 8th Blaine # 2 Jess Lewis - Sharks
8:00 pm S6 8th Forest Lake # 1 Graphite at 8th Spring Lake Park # 1 Gray
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:00 pm S5 8th Frogtown at 8th Blaine # 2 Jess Lewis - Sharks
1:00 pm S6 8th Frogtown at 8th Blaine # 2 Jess Lewis - Sharks
2:30 pm S5 8th Woodbury at 8th Blaine # 1 Tim Sukalski - Bengals
2:30 pm S6 8th Woodbury at 8th Blaine # 1 Tim Sukalski - Bengals
Saturday, September 22, 2018
1:00 pm S3 7th Stillwater # 2 Black at 7th Blaine # 2 Dion Torgerson - Gorillas
2:30 pm S3 7th St. Francis at 7th Blaine # 1 Andy Lyons - Blitz
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
6:30 pm S6 8th Andover # 1 at 8th Spring Lake Park # 1 Gray
8:00 pm S6 8th Coon Rapids at 8th Spring Lake Park # 2 White
Saturday, September 29, 2018
1:00 pm S3 7th Zimmerman at 7th Blaine # 1 Andy Lyons - Blitz
2:30 pm S3 7th North St. Paul at 7th Blaine # 2 Dion Torgerson - Gorillas
4:00 pm S3 7th Stillwater # 2 Black at 7th Coon Rapids
Saturday, October 06, 2018
2:30 pm S6 8th Blaine # 2 Jess Lewis - Sharks at 8th St. Francis # 2
4:00 pm S6 8th Spring Lake Park # 2 White at 8th Anoka
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:00 am S3 7th Rogers # 1 at 7th Blaine # 1 Andy Lyons - Blitz
11:30 am S3 7th Chisago Lakes at 7th St. Francis
1:00 pm S1 7th Armstrong-Cooper Hawks at 7th Spring Lake Park
2:30 pm S1 7th Cambridge-Isanti at 7th Andover
4:00 pm S1 7th Centennial at 7th Roseville

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 10/31/2018 1:44:34 PM