League Website

Location Schedule - Romeoville Field B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 U10 Boys
S2 U10 Girls
S3 U11 Boys Gold
S4 U11 Boys Silver
S5 U11 Girls
S6 U12 Boys Gold
S7 U12 Boys Silver
S8 U12 Girls Gold
S9 U12 Girls Silver
S10 U13 Boys
S11 U13 Boys Romeo
S12 U13 Girls
S13 U13 Girls Romeo
S14 U14 Boys
S15 U14 Boys Romeo
S16 U14 Girls Romeo
S17 U15 Boys
S18 U15 Boys Romeo
S19 U15 Girls
S20 U15 Girls Romeo
S21 U16 Boys
S22 U16 Boys Romeo
S23 U16 Girls Romeo
S24 U16/17 Girls
S25 U17 Boys Bview
S26 U17 Girls Bview
S27 U17/18 Boys
S28 U18/19 Boys
S29 U18/19 Boys Bview
S30 U18/19 Girls
S31 U18/19 Girls Bview
S32 U9 Boys Gold

Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:45 am S1 Firebirds SC 11 Boys Black at Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Black
8:30 am S1 LTSC 11 Boys Blue at BSC Raiders 11 Boys Black
9:15 am S1 Synergy SC 11 Boys at CFJ West 11 Premier Boys
10:00 am S1 Orland Park Sting 11 Boys at OBSC 2011 Boys Blue
10:45 am S5 Roadrunners G2011 Select 1 at CFJ West 10 Girls Select
11:30 am S5 Roadrunners SC G2010 Select at Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Girls
12:15 pm S4 LTSC 10 Boys Blue at Spartan FC-Homer 2010/11 Boys
1:00 pm S4 Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Gold Boys at Roadrunners SC B2010 Select
1:45 pm S4 Orland Park Sting 10 Boys Select at Young Wolves SC 10/11 Boys
2:30 pm S4 Hickory Hills Eagles 10 Boys at CFJ West 10 Boys Select
3:15 pm S5 Orland Park Sting 10 Girls at CFJ West 10 Girls Premier
4:00 pm S6 OBSC 09 Boys Blue at Illinois Magic FC 09 Boys
4:45 pm S6 CFJ West 09 Premier Boys ll at LTSC 09 Boys White
5:30 pm S6 BRUFSA 09 Girls Romeo at CFJ West 09 Premier Boys 1
6:15 pm S1 LTSC 11 Boys White at WLSC 11 Boys
Saturday, February 27, 2021
8:30 am S1 Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Black at LTSC 11 Boys White
9:15 am S1 BSC Raiders 11 Boys Black at Orland Park Sting 11 Boys
10:00 am S1 CFJ West 11 Premier Boys at LTSC 11 Boys Blue
10:45 am S5 CFJ West 10 Girls Premier at LTSC 10 Select Girls
11:30 am S5 Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Girls at Orland Park Sting 10 Girls
12:15 pm S4 CFJ West 10 Boys Select at Firebirds SC 10 Boys Black
1:00 pm S4 Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Gold Boys at LTSC 10 Boys Blue
1:45 pm S4 Young Wolves SC 10/11 Boys at Hickory Hills Eagles 10 Boys
2:30 pm S4 Spartan FC-Homer 2010/11 Boys at Orland Park Sting 10 Boys Select
3:15 pm S7 Tinley Park Bobcats 09 Boys at LTSC 09 Boys Blue
4:00 pm S6 CFJ West 09 Premier Boys 1 at OBSC 09 Boys Blue
4:45 pm S1 WLSC 11 Boys at Firebirds SC 11 Boys Black
Sunday, February 28, 2021
7:45 am S5 BSC Raiders 10 Purple Girls at Roadrunners G2011 Select 1
8:30 am S8 LTSC 09 Select Girls at Roadrunners SC 09 Select Girls
9:15 am S8 BRUSFA 09 Girls at Wizards FC 10 Diamond Girls
10:00 am S6 Illinois Magic FC 09 Boys at CFJ West 09 Premier Boys ll
Saturday, March 6, 2021
7:00 am S5 LTSC 10 Select Girls at Roadrunners G2011 Select 1
7:45 am S5 Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Girls at CFJ West 10 Girls Select
8:30 am S5 BSC Raiders 10 Purple Girls at Firebirds SC 10 Girls
9:15 am S5 CFJ West 10 Girls Premier at Roadrunners SC G2010 Select
10:00 am S32 Synergy SC 12 Boys at Hickory Hills Eagles 12 Boys
11:30 am S2 CFJ West 12 Girls Premier at Synergy SC 11/12 Girls
12:15 pm S2 LTSC 12 Travel Girls at Roadrunners SC G2010/11 Black
1:00 pm S2 CFJ West 11 Girls Select at Roadrunners SC G2011 Select II
1:45 pm S4 LTSC 10 Boys Blue at CFJ West 10 Boys Select
2:30 pm S4 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select at Orland Park Sting 10 Boys Select
3:15 pm S4 Firebirds SC 10 Boys Black at Young Wolves SC 10/11 Boys
4:00 pm S4 Tinley Park Bobcast 10 Gold Boys at Hickory Hills Eagles 10 Boys
4:45 pm S6 BRUFSA 09 Girls Romeo at OBSC 09 Boys Blue
5:30 pm S6 CFJ West 09 Premier Boys ll at Illinois Magic FC 09 Boys
6:15 pm S7 Synergy SC 09 Boys at Tinley Park Bobcats 09 Boys
Sunday, March 7, 2021
8:00 am S2 CFJ West 11 Premier Girls at Roadrunners SC G2011 Select II
Saturday, March 13, 2021
7:45 am S1 Orland Park Sting 11 Boys at CFJ West 11 Premier Boys
8:30 am S1 CFJ West 11 Boys Select at LTSC 11 Boys Blue
9:15 am S1 WLSC 11 Boys at Roadrunners SC B2010/11 Black
10:00 am S1 LTSC 11 Boys White at BSC Raiders 11 Boys Black
10:45 am S2 CFJ West 11 Girls Select at Roadrunners SC G2010/11 Black
11:30 am S2 Synergy SC 11/12 Girls at CFJ West 11 Premier Girls
12:15 pm S5 Roadrunners SC G2010 Select at Firebirds SC 10 Girls
1:45 pm S4 Spartan FC-Homer 2010/11 Boys at Firebirds SC 10 Boys Black
2:30 pm S4 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select at CFJ West 10 Boys Select
3:15 pm S1 Synergy SC 11 Boys at Firebirds SC 11 Boys Black
4:00 pm S5 CFJ West 10 Girls Select at BSC Raiders 10 Purple Girls
4:45 pm S6 LTSC 09 Boys White at BRUFSA 09 Girls Romeo
5:30 pm S7 Firebirds 09 Boys Black at OBSC 09 Boys Red

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/24/2021 4:33:52 PM