League Website

Location Schedule - Max Field B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 U10 Boys
S2 U10 Girls
S3 U11 Boys Gold
S4 U11 Boys Silver
S5 U11 Girls
S6 U12 Boys Gold
S7 U12 Boys Silver
S8 U12 Girls Gold
S9 U12 Girls Silver
S10 U13 Boys
S11 U13 Boys Romeo
S12 U13 Girls
S13 U13 Girls Romeo
S14 U14 Boys
S15 U14 Boys Romeo
S16 U14 Girls Romeo
S17 U15 Boys
S18 U15 Boys Romeo
S19 U15 Girls
S20 U15 Girls Romeo
S21 U16 Boys
S22 U16 Boys Romeo
S23 U16 Girls Romeo
S24 U16/17 Girls
S25 U17 Boys Bview
S26 U17 Girls Bview
S27 U17/18 Boys
S28 U18/19 Boys
S29 U18/19 Boys Bview
S30 U18/19 Girls
S31 U18/19 Girls Bview
S32 U9 Boys Gold

Saturday, February 6, 2021
2:45 pm S24 Firebirds SC 05/04 Girls at Jogo Bonito SC 05/06 Girls
4:15 pm S14 Phutbol Phenoms SC 07 Boys at BSC Raiders 07 Boys Black
5:00 pm S21 Barca Academy U16 Blau Boys at BSC Raiders 05 Boys Black
5:45 pm S21 Gremio SC 05/06 Boys at LG Celtics Scotti 05 Boys
6:30 pm S24 LG Celtics 06 First XI Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Black
Sunday, February 7, 2021
2:15 pm S27 Barca Academy U17 Blau at Chicago Rush 04 Premier Boys
3:00 pm S27 LG Celtics 03/04 Boys at BSC Raiders 04 Boys Black
Friday, February 12, 2021
7:15 pm S24 LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Green at B V B International Academy 05 Girls
8:00 pm S21 WLSC 05 Boys at LG Celtics 05 Boys Black
Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:15 am S22 Tinley Park Bobcats 05 Boys at BSC Raiders 05 Boys White
8:00 am S22 CFJ West 05 Boys Premier at LTSC 05 Boys Showcase
2:45 pm S19 LG Celitcs XI 07 Girls Black at BSC Raiders Purple 07 Girls
3:30 pm S19 LG Celtics XI 07 Girls Green at Roadrunners SC G2007 Select
4:15 pm S19 B V B International Academy 06 Girls at Roadrunners SC G2006 Select
5:00 pm S21 Barca Academy U16 Blau Boys at Gremio SC 05/06 Boys
5:45 pm S21 Barca Academy U16 Grana Boys at BBFC 05 Boys Black
6:30 pm S21 BSC Raiders 05 Boys Black at WLSC 05 Boys
7:15 pm S30 Tinley Park Bobcats 02/03 Girls at BSC Raiders 02 Purple Girls
8:00 pm S28 LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #1 at BSC Raiders 03 Boys Black
Friday, February 19, 2021
7:15 pm S21 LG Celtics Scotti 05 Boys at WLSC 05 Boys
8:00 pm S21 LG Celtics 05 Boys Black at BBFC 05 Boys Black
Saturday, February 20, 2021
7:15 am S22 LTSC 05 Boys Showcase at Synergy 05 Boys
8:00 am S22 WC Rampage 06 Boys Black at BSC Raiders 05 Boys White
Sunday, February 21, 2021
5:15 pm S21 BBFC 05 Boys Black at Barca Academy U16 Blau Boys
6:00 pm S21 Barca Academy U16 Grana Boys at BSC Raiders 05 Boys Black
6:45 pm S14 BSC Raiders 07 Boys Black at Gremio SC 07 Boys
Friday, February 26, 2021
7:15 pm S21 WLSC 05 Boys at Barca Academy U16 Grana Boys
8:00 pm S21 Barca Academy U16 Blau Boys at LG Celtics Scotti 05 Boys
Saturday, February 27, 2021
7:15 am S12 Galaxy SC 08 Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Girls Black
8:00 am S12 BRUFSA 08 Girls at Galaxy SC 08 Girls
2:00 pm S11 Synergy SC 07/08 Boys at LG Celtics 07/08 Boys
2:45 pm S19 Roadrunners SC G2006 Select at LG Celtics XI 07 Girls Green
3:30 pm S19 LG Celitcs XI 07 Girls Black at B V B International Academy 06 Girls
4:15 pm S19 Roadrunners SC G2007 Select at BSC Raiders Purple 07 Girls
5:00 pm S21 Roadrunners SC B2005 Select at LG Celtics 05 Boys Black
5:45 pm S21 BSC Raiders 05 Boys Black at Gremio SC 05/06 Boys
6:30 pm S24 B V B International 04/05 Academy Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Black
7:15 pm S24 Firebirds SC 05/04 Girls at LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Green
8:00 pm S24 B V B International Academy 05 Girls at LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Black
Friday, March 5, 2021
7:15 pm S24 LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Green at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Black
8:00 pm S17 RBFC 06/07 Boys at Orland Park Sting FC 06 Boys
Saturday, March 6, 2021
4:15 pm S19 BSC Raiders Purple 07 Girls at LG Celtics XI 07 Girls Green
5:00 pm S24 B V B International 04/05 Academy Girls at Firebirds SC 05/04 Girls
5:45 pm S20 Windy City Rampage 06 Girls Black at CFJ West 06 Select Girls
6:30 pm S19 B V B International Academy 06 Girls at Roadrunners SC G2007 Select
7:15 pm S19 Roadrunners SC G2006 Select at LG Celitcs XI 07 Girls Black
8:00 pm S14 B V B International 07 Boys at BSC Raiders 07 Boys Black
Saturday, March 13, 2021
2:00 pm S16 Synergy 07 Girls Green at LTSC 07 Showcase Girls
2:45 pm S12 LTSC 08 Showcase Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Girls Black
3:30 pm S30 Kopion FC Academy 03 Girls Max at Northside Fusion 03/4 Girls
4:15 pm S24 B V B International Academy 05 Girls at Jogo Bonito SC 05/06 Girls
5:00 pm S19 BSC Raiders Purple 07 Girls at Roadrunners SC G2006 Select
5:45 pm S19 Roadrunners SC G2007 Select at LG Celitcs XI 07 Girls Black

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/24/2021 4:33:51 PM