League Website

Location Schedule - Max Field A

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 U10 Boys
S2 U10 Girls
S3 U11 Boys Gold
S4 U11 Boys Silver
S5 U11 Girls
S6 U12 Boys Gold
S7 U12 Boys Silver
S8 U12 Girls Gold
S9 U12 Girls Silver
S10 U13 Boys
S11 U13 Boys Romeo
S12 U13 Girls
S13 U13 Girls Romeo
S14 U14 Boys
S15 U14 Boys Romeo
S16 U14 Girls Romeo
S17 U15 Boys
S18 U15 Boys Romeo
S19 U15 Girls
S20 U15 Girls Romeo
S21 U16 Boys
S22 U16 Boys Romeo
S23 U16 Girls Romeo
S24 U16/17 Girls
S25 U17 Boys Bview
S26 U17 Girls Bview
S27 U17/18 Boys
S28 U18/19 Boys
S29 U18/19 Boys Bview
S30 U18/19 Girls
S31 U18/19 Girls Bview
S32 U9 Boys Gold

Saturday, February 6, 2021
2:45 pm S17 Orland Park Sting FC 06 Boys at OBSC 06 Boys Blue
3:30 pm S17 LG Celtics 06 First XI Boys at RBFC 06/07 Boys
4:15 pm S14 Gremio SC 07 Boys at OBSC 07 Boys Blue
5:00 pm S21 LG Celtics 05 Boys Black at Barca Academy U16 Grana Boys
5:45 pm S21 Roadrunners SC B2005 Select at BBFC 05 Boys Black
6:30 pm S28 LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #1 at LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #2
7:15 pm S28 Thunder FC 03 Boys at BSC Raiders 03 Boys Black
Sunday, February 7, 2021
2:15 pm S27 Thunder FC 04 Boys at B V B International 04 Boys
3:00 pm S27 Gremio FC Chicago 05/06 Boys at RBFC 04/05 Boys
Friday, February 12, 2021
6:00 pm S24 LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Black at Jogo Bonito SC 05/06 Girls
6:45 pm S24 B V B International 04/05 Academy Girls at Firebirds SC 05/04 Girls
7:30 pm S21 LG Celtics Scotti 05 Boys at Roadrunners SC B2005 Select
Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:15 am S10 BSC Raiders 08 Boys Black at Roadrunners SC B2008 Select
8:00 am S10 WLSC 08 Boys at LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Black
2:45 pm S14 Gremio SC 07 Boys at OBSC 07 Boys Red
3:30 pm S14 Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Boys Black at Phutbol Phenoms SC 07 Boys
4:15 pm S14 OBSC 07 Boys Blue at B V B International 07 Boys
5:00 pm S14 Orland Park Sting FC 07 Premier Boys at LTSC 07 Boys Showcase
5:45 pm S24 LG Celtics 06 First XI Girls at LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Green
6:30 pm S28 LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #2 at Thunder FC 03 Boys
7:15 pm S30 Northside Fusion 03/4 Girls at LTSC 02 Girls Select
8:00 pm S30 BSC Raiders 03/04 Purple Girls at RBFC 02 Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2021
11:45 am S11 LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Green at LTSC 08 Select Boys
12:30 pm S12 Galaxy SC 08 Girls at BRUFSA 08 Girls
1:15 pm S12 Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Girls Black at LTSC 08 Showcase Girls
2:00 pm S17 RBFC 06/07 Boys at Barca Academy Chicago 06 Boys
2:45 pm S17 OBSC 06 Boys Blue at LG Celtics 06 First XI Boys
3:30 pm S30 LTSC 02 Girls Select at Kopion FC Academy 03 Girls Max
4:15 pm S30 B V B International Academy 03 Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 02/03 Girls
5:00 pm S27 RBFC 04/05 Boys at Barca Academy U17 Blau
5:45 pm S27 LG Celtics 03/04 Boys at Gremio FC Chicago 05/06 Boys
6:30 pm S27 Chicago Rush 04 Premier Boys at Thunder FC 04 Boys
7:15 pm S27 BSC Raiders 04 Boys Black at B V B International 04 Boys
8:00 pm S30 Firebirds SC 02 Girls at Gremio SC 02 Girls
Friday, February 19, 2021
6:00 pm S28 BSC Raiders 03 Boys Black at Thunder FC 03 Boys
6:45 pm S28 BSC Raiders 03 Boys Black at LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #2
7:30 pm S10 Roadrunners SC B2008 Select at WLSC 08 Boys
8:15 pm S10 LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Black at BSC Raiders 08 Boys Black
Saturday, February 20, 2021
8:00 am S24 B V B International 04/05 Academy Girls at LG Celtics 06 First XI Girls
1:15 pm S30 Firebirds SC 02 Girls at Kopion FC Academy 03 Girls Max
2:00 pm S14 OBSC 07 Boys Blue at LTSC 07 Boys Showcase
Sunday, February 21, 2021
11:15 am S11 LTSC 08 Select Boys at Roadrunners Select 09 Boys
12:00 pm S11 Orland Park Sting 08 Boys at CFJ West 08 Boys Select
12:45 pm S20 LTSC 06 Select Girls at Windy City Rampage 06 Girls Black
1:30 pm S17 LG Celtics 06 First XI Boys at Orland Park Sting FC 06 Boys
2:15 pm S17 Barca Academy Chicago 06 Boys at OBSC 06 Boys Blue
3:00 pm S11 CFJ West 08 Boys Premier at LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Green
3:45 pm S27 Thunder FC 04 Boys at BSC Raiders 04 Boys Black
4:30 pm S13 LTSC 08 Select Girls at Synergy SC 08 Girls
5:45 pm S27 B V B International 04 Boys at RBFC 04/05 Boys
6:30 pm S27 Barca Academy U17 Blau at LG Celtics 03/04 Boys
7:15 pm S27 Gremio FC Chicago 05/06 Boys at Chicago Rush 04 Premier Boys
8:00 pm S30 Gremio SC 02 Girls at RBFC 02 Girls
Friday, February 26, 2021
6:00 pm S17 Orland Park Sting FC 06 Boys at Barca Academy Chicago 06 Boys
6:45 pm S14 Phutbol Phenoms SC 07 Boys at OBSC 07 Boys Blue
7:30 pm S14 OBSC 07 Boys Red at Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Boys Black
Saturday, February 27, 2021
8:00 am S14 Orland Park Sting FC 07 Premier Boys at B V B International 07 Boys
2:30 pm S11 Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Boys at Orland Park Sting 08 Boys
3:15 pm S11 Roadrunners Select 09 Boys at CFJ West 08 Boys Premier
4:00 pm S20 Firebirds SC 06 Girls at LG Celtics Bibroci 06 Girls
5:00 pm S20 LTSC 06 Select Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Gold
5:45 pm S20 Synergy 06 Girls Green at CFJ West 06 Select Girls
6:30 pm S11 LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Green at CFJ West 08 Boys Select
7:15 pm S28 Thunder FC 03 Boys at LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #1
8:00 pm S28 LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #1 at LTSC 02/03 Select Boys #2
Sunday, February 28, 2021
11:15 am S21 Gremio SC 05/06 Boys at Roadrunners SC B2005 Select
12:00 pm S12 LTSC 08 Showcase Girls at Galaxy SC 08 Girls
12:45 pm S12 BRUFSA 08 Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Girls Black
1:30 pm S17 OBSC 06 Boys Blue at RBFC 06/07 Boys
3:00 pm S30 Tinley Park Bobcats 02/03 Girls at Kopion FC Academy 03 Girls Max
3:45 pm S30 RBFC 02 Girls at Northside Fusion 03/4 Girls
4:30 pm S30 BSC Raiders 02 Purple Girls at LTSC 02 Girls Select
5:45 pm S27 Chicago Rush 04 Premier Boys at LG Celtics 03/04 Boys
6:30 pm S27 BSC Raiders 04 Boys Black at Gremio FC Chicago 05/06 Boys
7:15 pm S27 RBFC 04/05 Boys at Thunder FC 04 Boys
8:00 pm S30 Gremio SC 02 Girls at BSC Raiders 03/04 Purple Girls
Friday, March 5, 2021
6:00 pm S14 Gremio SC 07 Boys at Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Boys Black
6:45 pm S10 BSC Raiders 08 Boys Black at WLSC 08 Boys
7:30 pm S14 LTSC 07 Boys Showcase at OBSC 07 Boys Red
8:15 pm S24 Jogo Bonito SC 05/06 Girls at LG Celtics 06 First XI Girls
Saturday, March 6, 2021
4:15 pm S24 B V B International Academy 05 Girls at LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Black
5:00 pm S11 Synergy SC 07/08 Boys at LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Green
5:45 pm S11 CFJ West 08 Boys Select at Roadrunners Select 09 Boys
6:30 pm S11 LTSC 08 Select Boys at Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Boys
7:15 pm S11 LG Celtics 07/08 Boys at Orland Park Sting 08 Boys
8:00 pm S30 LTSC 02 Girls Select at Tinley Park Bobcats 02/03 Girls
Sunday, March 7, 2021
11:15 am S27 B V B International 04 Boys at Barca Academy U17 Blau
12:00 pm S12 LTSC 08 Showcase Girls at BRUFSA 08 Girls
12:45 pm S30 BSC Raiders 03/04 Purple Girls at Firebirds SC 02 Girls
1:30 pm S17 Barca Academy Chicago 06 Boys at LG Celtics 06 First XI Boys
2:45 pm S10 LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Black at Roadrunners SC B2008 Select
7:00 pm S30 Northside Fusion 03/4 Girls at B V B International Academy 03 Girls
7:45 pm S30 B V B International Academy 03 Girls at BSC Raiders 02 Purple Girls
Friday, March 12, 2021
6:00 pm S14 OBSC 07 Boys Red at Orland Park Sting FC 07 Premier Boys
6:45 pm S14 LTSC 07 Boys Showcase at BSC Raiders 07 Boys Black
7:30 pm S14 Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Boys Black at B V B International 07 Boys
Saturday, March 13, 2021
1:15 pm S30 BSC Raiders 02 Purple Girls at BSC Raiders 03/04 Purple Girls
2:00 pm S30 RBFC 02 Girls at Firebirds SC 02 Girls
2:45 pm S24 Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Black at LG Celtics First XI 05 Girls Black
3:30 pm S10 LG Celtics Cateni 08/09 Boys Black at WLSC 08 Boys
4:15 pm S10 Roadrunners SC B2008 Select at BSC Raiders 08 Boys Black
5:00 pm S19 B V B International Academy 06 Girls at LG Celtics XI 07 Girls Green
5:45 pm S18 BSC Raiders 06 Boys Red at LTSC Select 06 Boys
6:30 pm S30 B V B International Academy 03 Girls at Gremio SC 02 Girls

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/24/2021 4:33:51 PM