League Website

Location Schedule - Romeoville 9 v 9 Field

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 U10 Boys
S2 U10 Girls
S3 U11 Boys Gold
S4 U11 Boys Silver
S5 U11 Girls
S6 U12 Boys Gold
S7 U12 Boys Silver
S8 U12 Girls Gold
S9 U12 Girls Silver
S10 U13 Boys
S11 U13 Boys Romeo
S12 U13 Girls
S13 U13 Girls Romeo
S14 U14 Boys
S15 U14 Boys Romeo
S16 U14 Girls Romeo
S17 U15 Boys
S18 U15 Boys Romeo
S19 U15 Girls
S20 U15 Girls Romeo
S21 U16 Boys
S22 U16 Boys Romeo
S23 U16 Girls Romeo
S24 U16/17 Girls
S25 U17 Boys Bview
S26 U17 Girls Bview
S27 U17/18 Boys
S28 U18/19 Boys
S29 U18/19 Boys Bview
S30 U18/19 Girls
S31 U18/19 Girls Bview
S32 U9 Boys Gold

Saturday, February 6, 2021
8:30 am S15 CFJ West 07 Boys Premier at WC Rampage 07 Boys Black
9:15 am S15 Firebirds SC 07 Boys Black at Rage SC 07 Boys
10:00 am S15 CFJ West 07 Select Boys at Windy City Rampage 07 Boys Yellow
10:45 am S16 CFJ West 07 Girls Premier at BSC Raiders 07 Silver Girls
11:30 am S16 Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Girls at Synergy 07 Girls Green
12:15 pm S16 Illinois Magic FC 07 Girls at Firebirds SC 07 Girls
1:00 pm S23 LTSC 05 Select Girls at CFJ West 06 Girls Premier
1:45 pm S23 BSC 05 Purple Girls at Firebirds SC 05 Girls
2:30 pm S16 LTSC 07 Showcase Girls at LG Celtics Setantii 07 Girls
3:15 pm S18 Roadrunners SC 06 Select Boys at Synergy SC 06 Boys
4:00 pm S18 Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Boys at BSC Raiders 06 Boys Black
4:45 pm S15 Illinois Magic FC 07 Boys at Roadrunners SC 07 Select Boys
5:30 pm S15 BSC Raiders 07 Boys Red at Synergy SC 07 Boys
6:15 pm S22 WC Rampage 06 Boys Black at CFJ West 05 Boys Premier
7:00 pm S22 LTSC 05 Boys Showcase at Tinley Park Bobcats 05 Boys
Sunday, February 7, 2021
12:30 pm S11 CFJ West 08 Boys Select at LG Celtics 07/08 Boys
1:15 pm S11 CFJ West 08 Boys Premier at Synergy SC 07/08 Boys
2:00 pm S11 Roadrunners Select 09 Boys at Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Boys
2:45 pm S20 Firebirds SC 06 Girls at BSC Raiders 06 Girls Silver
Friday, February 12, 2021
5:45 pm S23 CFJ West 06 Girls Premier at BSC 05 Purple Girls
6:30 pm S18 BSC Raiders 06 Boys Black at Roadrunners SC 06 Select Boys
7:15 pm S16 BSC Raiders 07 Silver Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Girls
8:00 pm S15 Roadrunners SC 07 Select Boys at BSC Raiders 07 Boys Red
Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:15 pm S16 Firebirds SC 07 Girls at LTSC 07 Showcase Girls
8:00 pm S16 LG Celtics Setantii 07 Girls at CFJ West 07 Girls Premier
8:45 pm S16 Synergy 07 Girls Green at Illinois Magic FC 07 Girls
Sunday, February 14, 2021
7:15 am S18 Synergy SC 06 Boys at BSC Raiders 06 Boys Red
8:00 am S20 Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Gold at Firebirds SC 06 Girls
8:45 am S20 Windy City Rampage 06 Girls Black at Synergy 06 Girls Green
9:30 am S20 BSC Raiders 06 Girls Silver at LG Celtics Bibroci 06 Girls
10:15 am S20 CFJ West 06 Select Girls at LTSC 06 Select Girls
11:00 am S11 Orland Park Sting 08 Boys at Synergy SC 07/08 Boys
11:45 am S15 Illinois Magic FC 07 Boys at CFJ West 07 Select Boys
12:30 pm S11 Tinley Park Bobcats 08 Boys at LG Celtics 07/08 Boys
1:15 pm S15 Rage SC 07 Boys at CFJ West 07 Boys Premier
2:00 pm S18 LTSC Select 06 Boys at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Boys
2:45 pm S22 Synergy 05 Boys at WC Rampage 06 Boys Black
3:30 pm S15 Windy City Rampage 07 Boys Yellow at Firebirds SC 07 Boys Black
4:15 pm S13 Synergy SC 08 Girls at Roadrunners SC G2008 Black
5:00 pm S13 CFJ West 08 Select Girls at LG Celtics Caledones 08 Girls
5:45 pm S13 Firebirds SC 08 Girls at Orland Park Sting 08 Girls
6:30 pm S23 Firebirds SC 05 Girls at Synergy SC 05 Select Girls
Friday, February 26, 2021
5:45 pm S23 BSC 05 Purple Girls at LTSC 05 Select Girls
6:30 pm S18 Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Boys at Synergy SC 06 Boys
7:15 pm S18 LTSC Select 06 Boys at Roadrunners SC 06 Select Boys
8:00 pm S15 Windy City Rampage 07 Boys Yellow at Illinois Magic FC 07 Boys
8:45 pm S15 WC Rampage 07 Boys Black at CFJ West 07 Select Boys
Saturday, February 27, 2021
5:30 pm S22 CFJ West 05 Boys Premier at Tinley Park Bobcats 05 Boys
6:15 pm S13 Roadrunners SC G2008 Black at CFJ West 08 Select Girls
7:00 pm S16 Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Girls at LG Celtics Setantii 07 Girls
7:45 pm S16 LTSC 07 Showcase Girls at Illinois Magic FC 07 Girls
8:30 pm S16 BSC Raiders 07 Silver Girls at Synergy 07 Girls Green
9:15 pm S15 CFJ West 07 Boys Premier at Synergy SC 07 Boys
Sunday, February 28, 2021
11:00 am S18 Synergy SC 06 Boys at BSC Raiders 06 Boys Black
11:45 am S22 BSC Raiders 05 Boys White at LTSC 05 Boys Showcase
12:30 pm S22 BSC Raiders 05 Boys White at Synergy 05 Boys
1:15 pm S15 Roadrunners SC 07 Select Boys at CFJ West 07 Boys Premier
2:00 pm S22 Synergy 05 Boys at CFJ West 05 Boys Premier
2:45 pm S23 Synergy SC 05 Select Girls at CFJ West 06 Girls Premier
3:30 pm S15 Synergy SC 07 Boys at Firebirds SC 07 Boys Black
4:15 pm S13 Orland Park Sting 08 Girls at LTSC 08 Select Girls
5:00 pm S13 LG Celtics Caledones 08 Girls at Firebirds SC 08 Girls
5:45 pm S14 Orland Park Sting FC 07 Premier Boys at Phutbol Phenoms SC 07 Boys
6:15 pm S16 CFJ West 07 Girls Premier at Firebirds SC 07 Girls
7:00 pm S22 Tinley Park Bobcats 05 Boys at WC Rampage 06 Boys Black
Saturday, March 6, 2021
7:00 pm S16 Illinois Magic FC 07 Girls at CFJ West 07 Girls Premier
7:45 pm S16 Firebirds SC 07 Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 07 Girls
8:30 pm S13 LG Celtics Caledones 08 Girls at Orland Park Sting 08 Girls
Sunday, March 7, 2021
8:45 am S16 LG Celtics Setantii 07 Girls at BSC Raiders 07 Silver Girls
9:30 am S18 BSC Raiders 06 Boys Black at LTSC Select 06 Boys
10:15 am S18 Roadrunners SC 06 Select Boys at BSC Raiders 06 Boys Red
11:00 am S23 CFJ West 06 Girls Premier at Firebirds SC 05 Girls
11:45 am S20 Synergy 06 Girls Green at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Gold
12:30 pm S15 Rage SC 07 Boys at WC Rampage 07 Boys Black
1:15 pm S15 BSC Raiders 07 Boys Red at Windy City Rampage 07 Boys Yellow
2:00 pm S15 Firebirds SC 07 Boys Black at Roadrunners SC 07 Select Boys
2:45 pm S20 Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Girls Gold at BSC Raiders 06 Girls Silver
3:30 pm S23 LTSC 05 Select Girls at Synergy SC 05 Select Girls
4:15 pm S13 LG Celtics Caledones 08 Girls at Synergy SC 08 Girls
5:00 pm S13 Firebirds SC 08 Girls at Roadrunners SC G2008 Black
5:45 pm S13 LTSC 08 Select Girls at CFJ West 08 Select Girls
6:30 pm S20 LG Celtics Bibroci 06 Girls at Windy City Rampage 06 Girls Black
Friday, March 12, 2021
6:30 pm S15 WC Rampage 07 Boys Black at Illinois Magic FC 07 Boys
7:15 pm S15 CFJ West 07 Select Boys at BSC Raiders 07 Boys Red
8:00 pm S18 BSC Raiders 06 Boys Red at Tinley Park Bobcats 06 Boys
Sunday, March 14, 2021
7:45 am S13 Synergy SC 08 Girls at Firebirds SC 08 Girls
8:30 am S20 LG Celtics Bibroci 06 Girls at Synergy 06 Girls Green
9:15 am S11 CFJ West 08 Boys Premier at LTSC 08 Select Boys
10:00 am S23 Synergy SC 05 Select Girls at BSC 05 Purple Girls
10:45 am S23 Firebirds SC 05 Girls at LTSC 05 Select Girls
12:15 pm S26 Jogo Bonito 03/04 Girls at Tinley Park Bobcats 04 Girls
1:00 pm S20 Firebirds SC 06 Girls at CFJ West 06 Select Girls
1:45 pm S20 BSC Raiders 06 Girls Silver at LTSC 06 Select Girls
3:15 pm S13 Orland Park Sting 08 Girls at CFJ West 08 Select Girls
4:00 pm S13 Roadrunners SC G2008 Black at LTSC 08 Select Girls
4:45 pm S15 Synergy SC 07 Boys at Rage SC 07 Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/24/2021 4:33:51 PM