League Schedule - 2019 FALL


<<      November 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SPRINGDALE at AMELIA
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at PINELLAS STICKBALL
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 ORANGE BLOSSOM at PINELLAS STICKBALL
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at AMELIA
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at DUVAL
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 TALL TREES at PALO ALTO
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at ORANGE BLOSSOM
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 GILCHRIST at LIBERTY PARK
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 LAKE SUMTER at DUVAL
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at PALO ALTO
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 COLLIER at BELLE AIRE
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at GILCHRIST
3


4


5


6


7


8


9) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 DUVAL at ORANGE BLOSSOM
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at LAKE SUMTER
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 AMELIA at LAKE SUMTER
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at ORANGE BLOSSOM
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at TALL TREES
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 PINELLAS STICKBALL at COLLIER
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at AMELIA
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 PALO ALTO at SPRINGDALE
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 LIBERTY PARK at TALL TREES
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at COLLIER
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at PALO ALTO
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 BELLE AIRE at GILCHRIST
10


11


12


13


14


15


16) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at PINELLAS STICKBALL
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SPRINGDALE at LIBERTY PARK
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at LIBERTY PARK
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 BELLE AIRE at PINELLAS STICKBALL
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 LAKE SUMTER at PALO ALTO
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at DUVAL
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 TALL TREES at GILCHRIST
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at BELLE AIRE
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at LAKE SUMTER
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 COLLIER at DUVAL
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 ORANGE BLOSSOM at AMELIA
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at TALL TREES
17


18


19


20


21


22


23) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at SPRINGDALE
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 AMELIA at COLLIER
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at COLLIER
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 GILCHRIST at SPRINGDALE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 BELLE AIRE at TALL TREES
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at ORANGE BLOSSOM
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 DUVAL at PINELLAS STICKBALL
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at GILCHRIST
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at TALL TREES
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 PALO ALTO at ORANGE BLOSSOM
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 LIBERTY PARK at LAKE SUMTER
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at DUVAL
24


25


26


27


28


29


30



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 11/24/2019 12:05:07 AM