League Schedule - 2019 FALL


<<      October 2019      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1


2


3


4


5) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 PINELLAS STICKBALL at TALL TREES
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at SPRINGDALE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 COLLIER at SPRINGDALE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at TALL TREES
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at BELLE AIRE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 AMELIA at LIBERTY PARK
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at COLLIER
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 ORANGE BLOSSOM at LAKE SUMTER
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 BELLE AIRE at PALO ALTO
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at LIBERTY PARK
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 DUVAL at GILCHRIST
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at LAKE SUMTER
6


7


8


9


10


11


12) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 LAKE SUMTER at COLLIER
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at BELLE AIRE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 ORANGE BLOSSOM at BELLE AIRE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at COLLIER
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at AMELIA
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 TALL TREES at DUVAL
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 LIBERTY PARK at PALO ALTO
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at ORANGE BLOSSOM
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at TALL TREES
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 GILCHRIST at AMELIA
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at LIBERTY PARK
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SPRINGDALE at PINELLAS STICKBALL
13


14


15


16


17


18


19


20


21


22


23


24


25


26) 9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at GILCHRIST
9:00 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 BELLE AIRE at LIBERTY PARK
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at LIBERTY PARK
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 PALO ALTO at GILCHRIST
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 DUVAL at SPRINGDALE
10:15 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at COLLIER
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 AMELIA at TALL TREES
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at PALO ALTO
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 SCOREKEEPING at SPRINGDALE
11:30 am SADDLEBROOK FIELD #4 COLLIER at ORANGE BLOSSOM
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 PINELLAS STICKBALL at LAKE SUMTER
12:45 pm SADDLEBROOK FIELD #2 SCOREKEEPING at AMELIA
27


28


29


30


31



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 11/24/2019 12:05:07 AM