NBIAA Playoffs 2019

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Middle SchoolMS Girls - Playoffs Round 13/3/2019 11:30 AMMS Girls - Wolf, MS Girls - Raikos 2Yes
Middle SchoolMS Girls - Playoffs Round 13/3/2019 12:30 PMMS Girls - ODell, MS Girls - Thier 1Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/4/2019 06:15 PMMinor Girls - Boyce, Minor Girls - Jones 1Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs (Round 1)3/4/2019 06:15 PMMajor Boys - Spalding, Major Boys - Campbell 1Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Round 1(a)3/4/2019 06:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Beetel, NBIAA HS Boys - Maruca 1Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs (Round 1)3/4/2019 07:15 PMMajor Boys - Caloiaro, Major Boys - Gilligo 2Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Boys - Playoffs (Round 1)3/4/2019 07:15 PMMinor Boys - Harrison, Minor Boys - Bloemer 1Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Round 1(b)3/4/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Ruffenach, NBIAA HS Boys - Dash 1Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Round 1(c)3/4/2019 08:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Verschelde, NBIAA HS Boys - Schiavone 1Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs3/5/2019 06:15 PMMajor Boys - Senf, Major Boys - Bernabe 3Yes
West GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/5/2019 06:15 PMMajor Girls - Harrison, Major Girls - Madia 3Yes
West GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/5/2019 07:15 PMMajor Girls - Richardson, Major Girls - Simonetti 2Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs3/5/2019 07:15 PMMajor Boys - Fitzpatrick, Major Boys - Abreu 2Yes
West GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/5/2019 08:15 PMMajor Girls - Pieloch, Major Girls - Dieker 1Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 06:15 PMMinor Boys - Canizzaro, Minor Boys - Abreu 3Yes
East GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/6/2019 06:15 PMMajor Girls - Lynch, Major Girls - Kanuck 4Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 07:15 PMMinor Boys - Hoggan, Minor Boys - Zirilli 2Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 07:15 PMMajor Boys - Gamble, Major Boys-Spalding 4Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Moody, NBIAA HS Boys - Naylor 2Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 08:15 PMMajor Boys - Hall, Major Boys - Caloiaro 12 1Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/6/2019 08:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Albanesi, NBIAA HS Boys-Beetle 3Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/7/2019 06:15 PMMinor Boys - Greene, Minor Boys-Harrison 1Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/7/2019 07:15 PMMinor Boys - Logan, Minor Boys - Mamazza 4Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/7/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Wyers, NBIAA HS Boys-Ruffenach 4Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/7/2019 08:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Kuni, NBIAA HS Boys-Verschelde 1Yes
East GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/8/2019 06:15 PMMajor Girls - Fryc, Major Girls - Dieker 5Yes
East GymMajor Girls - Playoffs3/8/2019 07:15 PMMajor Girls - Mosteller, Major Girls - Simonetti 6Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/9/2019 09:15 AMMinor Girls - Marino, Minor Girls - Boyce 5Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 09:15 AMMinor Boys - Wolf, Minor Boys - Hoggan 6Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 10:15 AMMinor Boys - Fitzpatrick, Minor Boys - Canizzaro 7Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/9/2019 10:15 AMMinor Girls - Whyte, Minor Girls - Muzzillo 2Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/9/2019 11:15 AMMinor Girls - Prewitt, Minor Girls - Kanuck 3Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 11:15 AMMinor Boys - Gamble, Minor Boys - Logan 8Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 12:15 PMMajor Boys - Marchetti, Major Boys - Fitzpatrick 6Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 12:15 PMMinor Boys - Gonzales, Minor Boys - Greene 5Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/9/2019 12:15 PMMinor Girls - Rutkowsky, Minor Girls - Tamagno 4Yes
West GymNBIAA - MS Boys3/9/2019 12:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Caloiaro, NBIAA MS Boys - Maroney 1Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 01:15 PMMajor Boys - Boyce, Major Boys - Senf 7Yes
West GymNBIAA - MS Boys3/9/2019 01:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Pieloch, NBIAA MS Boys - Benedetti 4Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 02:15 PMMajor Boys - Vail, Major Boys - Gamble 8Yes
West GymNBIAA - MS Boys3/9/2019 02:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Farrow, NBIAA MS Boys - Stewart 3Yes
East GymMajor Boys - Playoffs3/9/2019 03:15 PMMajor Boys - Grisham, Major Boys - Caloiaro 12 5Yes
West GymNBIAA - MS Boys3/9/2019 03:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Stizza, NBIAA MS Boys - Spalding 2Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/11/2019 06:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Bogle, NBIAA HS Boys - Naylor 6Yes
Middle SchoolNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/11/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - DeBaecke, NBIAA HS Boys - Kuni 5Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/11/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Marcus, NBIAA HS Boys - Albanesi 7Yes
Middle SchoolNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/11/2019 08:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Hallman, NBIAA HS Boys-Ruffenach 8Yes
MTESMajor Girls - Playoffs3/12/2019 06:15 PMMajor Girls - Fryc, Major Girls - Harrison 7Yes
West GymMS Girls - Playoffs Round 23/12/2019 06:30 PMMS Girls - ODell, MS Girls - Wolf 1Yes
MTESMajor Girls - Playoffs3/12/2019 07:15 PMMajor Girls - Mosteller, Major Girls - Lynch 8Yes
West GymMS Girls - Playoffs Round 23/12/2019 07:30 PMMS Girls - Raikos, MS Girls - Thier 2Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/13/2019 06:15 PMMinor Girls - Marino, Minor Girls - Rutkowsky 7Yes
Middle SchoolNBIAA - MS Boys3/13/2019 06:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Caloiaro, NBIAA MS Boys - Spalding 5Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Girls - Playoffs3/13/2019 07:15 PMMinor Girls - Whyte, Minor Girls - Prewitt 6Yes
Middle SchoolNBIAA - MS Boys3/13/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Farrow, NBIAA MS Boys - Benedetti 6Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/13/2019 07:45 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Bogle, NBIAA HS Boys - DeBaecke 9Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/13/2019 08:45 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Marcus, NBIAA HS Boys - Hallman 10Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Boys - Playoffs3/14/2019 06:15 PMMinor Boys - Wolf, Minor Boys - Gonzales 9Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs3/14/2019 06:30 PMMajor Boys - Marchetti, Major Boys - Caloiaro 12 9Yes
West GymMS Girls Playoffs - Round 33/14/2019 06:30 PMMS Girls - ODell, MS Girls - Raikos 1Yes
Chesterfield GymMinor Boys - Playoffs3/14/2019 07:15 PMMinor Boys - Fitzpatrick, Minor Boys - Gamble 10Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs3/14/2019 07:30 PMMajor Boys - Boyce, Major Boys - Vail 10Yes
West GymMS Girls Playoffs - Round 33/14/2019 07:30 PMMS Girls - Wolf, MS Girls - Thier 2Yes
West GymMS Girls ChampionChip3/15/2019 06:30 PMMS Girls - ODell, MS Girls - Raikos 1Yes
West Gym 3/15/2019 06:30 PM   No
West GymNBIAA - MS Boys3/15/2019 07:30 PMNBIAA MS Boys - Caloiaro, NBIAA MS Boys - Farrow 7Yes
West GymNBIAA HS Boys - Playoffs3/15/2019 08:30 PMNBIAA HS Boys - Bogle, NBIAA HS Boys - Marcus 11Yes
MTESMinor Girls - Playoffs3/16/2019 09:00 AMMinor Girls - Marino, Minor Girls - Prewitt 8Yes
MTESMinor Boys - Playoffs3/16/2019 10:00 AMMinor Boys - Wolf, Minor Boys - Gamble 11Yes
MTESMajor Girls - Playoffs3/16/2019 11:00 AMMajor Girls - Fryc, Major Girls - Lynch 9Yes
MTESMajor Boys - Playoffs3/16/2019 12:00 PMMajor Boys - Marchetti, Major Boys - Vail 11Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 3/14/2019 9:29:37 PM