Northern Burlington - Baseball Softball

Team Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



Allentown Major Girls
Allentown Minor Girls - Black
Allentown Minor Girls - Orange
Allentown Rookie Girls - Green
Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon
Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy
Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple
Allentown Rookie Girls - Red
Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott
NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
NB Major Boys 4- Morro
NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
NB Major Girls - Wild Things
NB Minor Boys - Derboben
NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
NB Minor Boys - Kessler
NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
NB Minor Boys - Vasil
NB Minor Girls - Purple
NB Minor Girls - Teal
NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
NBIAA Picture Day
NBIAA Picture Day 2
New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
New Egypt Major Girls
New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates)
New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
New Egypt Minor Girls
New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal
NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
NH T-Ball 1- Degood
NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell
Softball 10U District Team
Softball 12U District Team
Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Team Practice
Team Practice 1

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2019 2:33:58 PM