Northern Burlington - Baseball Softball

NBIAA Cal Ripken - Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 Babe Ruth
S2 Major Boys
S3 Major Girls
S4 Minor Boys
S5 Minor Girls
S6 Non-League Events
S7 Practices
S8 Rookie Boys
S9 Rookie Girls
S10 Tee-Ball
S11 Wiffle-Tee

Friday, March 29, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at New Egypt Major Girls
Monday, April 8, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at Allentown Major Girls
Monday, April 8, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S7 Team Practice at Team Practice 1
Tuesday, April 9, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal
Thursday, April 11, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Black at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Thursday, April 11, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Friday, April 12, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at New Egypt Major Girls
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
1:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
3:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
1:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
3:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
5:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
12:45 pm S3 Softball 12U District Team at Softball 10U District Team
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
3:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Saturday, April 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
4:30 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
Saturday, April 13, 2019 North Hanover 5
2:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Monday, April 15, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S3 Allentown Major Girls at NB Major Girls - Wild Things
Monday, April 15, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Monday, April 15, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Monday, April 15, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Monday, April 15, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at Allentown Minor Girls - Black
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Red at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S3 Allentown Major Girls at NB Major Girls - Wild Things
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Degood at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt at Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S5 New Egypt Minor Girls at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve at NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Springfield Juliustown Park
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson at Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
1:00 pm S6 NBIAA Picture Day 2 at NBIAA Picture Day
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Thursday, April 18, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Friday, April 19, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Friday, April 19, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
1:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Black at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
9:00 am S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
1:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer at Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 - Grant at Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana at Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:30 am S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
12:00 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs) at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Mansfield - Hedding
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan at Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Saturday, April 20, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
11:00 am S11 NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott
Monday, April 22, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 New Egypt Minor Girls at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Monday, April 22, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Monday, April 22, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
5:45 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Orange at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Tuesday, April 23, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S11 NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell at NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson at Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 2 - Grant at Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Degood at Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, April 24, 2019 Springfield Juliustown Park
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Thursday, April 25, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
5:45 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Thursday, April 25, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at New Egypt Minor Girls
Thursday, April 25, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Red at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Friday, April 26, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Friday, April 26, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
3:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at Allentown Minor Girls - Orange
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
11:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan at Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Mansfield - Hedding
9:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana at Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
9:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
11:00 am S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Green at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
9:00 am S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Saturday, April 27, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal
Saturday, April 27, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple at NH T-Ball 1- Degood
Saturday, April 27, 2019 North Hanover 2
11:00 am S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott at NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell
Saturday, April 27, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Monday, April 29, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Monday, April 29, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Monday, April 29, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Monday, April 29, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Monday, April 29, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Monday, April 29, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Monday, April 29, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Monday, April 29, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer at NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at Allentown Minor Girls - Black
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S3 Allentown Major Girls at NB Major Girls - Wild Things
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
5:45 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott at NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets) at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro at Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates)
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes at Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Springfield Juliustown Park
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 2 - Grant at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey at Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S3 New Egypt Major Girls at NB Major Girls - Wild Things
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Thursday, May 2, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at New Egypt Minor Girls
Thursday, May 2, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Friday, May 3, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Friday, May 3, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Friday, May 3, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Friday, May 3, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
9:00 am S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
9:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
9:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana at Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
11:00 am S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey at Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple at Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Saturday, May 4, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
9:30 am S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Saturday, May 4, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
11:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Saturday, May 4, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson at NH T-Ball 1- Degood
Saturday, May 4, 2019 North Hanover 2
9:00 am S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Saturday, May 4, 2019 North Hanover 2
11:00 am S11 NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews at NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell
Monday, May 6, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at Allentown Minor Girls - Black
Monday, May 6, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Monday, May 6, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Monday, May 6, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Green
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs) at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
6:30 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S11 NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell at NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt at Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Degood at Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick at Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at New Egypt Minor Girls
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan at NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve at Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Red at NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Thursday, May 9, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Thursday, May 9, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
Thursday, May 9, 2019 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Friday, May 10, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Friday, May 10, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Friday, May 10, 2019 New Egypt-Minor
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at New Egypt Major Girls
Friday, May 10, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Friday, May 10, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
11:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
10:00 am S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer at Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
11:00 am S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Mansfield - Hedding
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt at Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
11:00 am S11 NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott
Saturday, May 11, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes at NH T-Ball 1- Degood
Saturday, May 11, 2019 North Hanover 1
12:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 - Grant at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Saturday, May 11, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
3:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Monday, May 13, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple
Monday, May 13, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Monday, May 13, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Monday, May 13, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Monday, May 13, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Monday, May 13, 2019 Springfield School
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Red
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs) at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott at NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at Allentown Major Girls
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates)
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Green at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick at Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson at Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets) at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana at NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Springfield Juliustown Park
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S3 New Egypt Major Girls at NB Major Girls - Wild Things
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Thursday, May 16, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Thursday, May 16, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Friday, May 17, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Friday, May 17, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Friday, May 17, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
Friday, May 17, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
1:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
11:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Green
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
3:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at Allentown Minor Girls - Orange
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
9:00 am S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
11:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
9:00 am S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
11:00 am S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 1- Degood at Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
1:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Red at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 - Grant at Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:00 am S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro at Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
11:00 am S11 NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott
Saturday, May 18, 2019 North Hanover 1
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey at Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana
Saturday, May 18, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
9:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Sunday, May 19, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
3:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Monday, May 20, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Monday, May 20, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Monday, May 20, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Purple at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Monday, May 20, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates)
Monday, May 20, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Monday, May 20, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Monday, May 20, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Monday, May 20, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1 - Pigott at NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple at Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at NB Minor Boys - Derboben
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Degood at NH T-Ball 2 - Grant
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Orange at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Thursday, May 23, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
7:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Thursday, May 23, 2019 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Friday, May 24, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Friday, May 24, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:15 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Friday, May 24, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S11 NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews at NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell
Saturday, May 25, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Saturday, May 25, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2 - Di Pietro at Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Black at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls - Orange at NB Minor Girls - Purple
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S11 NH Wiffle Tee 2 - Powell at NH Wiffle Tee 1 - Matthews
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls - Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean)
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2 - Temple at Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 3 - Pedana at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Lawyer
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
6:00 pm S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy at NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio)
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Riccardone at NB Minor Boys - Vasil
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 New Egypt Minor Girls at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Friday, May 31, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4- Davidson at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Friday, May 31, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Friday, May 31, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Friday, May 31, 2019 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Friday, May 31, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Panthers (Sean) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Green
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Allentown - Millstone
1:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at Allentown Rookie Girls - Maroon
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2- Danyi
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
9:00 am S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs) at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes at Chesterfield T-Ball 3 - Schmidt
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Doolan at Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
11:30 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Saturday, June 1, 2019 New Egypt - Field 2
10:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Saturday, June 1, 2019 New Egypt-Field 1
9:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
Saturday, June 1, 2019 North Hanover (CB Lamb) Field 3
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4 - Werve at NH T-Ball 1- Degood
Saturday, June 1, 2019 North Hanover 2
9:00 am S8 NH Rookie Boys 1 - Bolos at NH Rookie Boys 2 - Widell
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
9:00 am S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1 - Boston/Mosteller at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 - Vasil
Saturday, June 1, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
11:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Monday, June 3, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at Allentown Major Girls
Monday, June 3, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Purple at NB Minor Girls - Teal
Monday, June 3, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Monday, June 3, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold at NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera)
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Bombers (Locascio) at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles)
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cook at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2 - Shafer
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Springfield Elementary School
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at NB Rookie Girls - Wildcats (Vasil)
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Mustangs (Rivera) at NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook)
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Major Boys 1- Coleman
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Fitzpatrick at Chesterfield T-Ball 5 - Rickey
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6 - Gibson at Mansfield T-Ball 3 - Reyes
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Vasil at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
3:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls - Teal at Allentown Minor Girls - Orange
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo
Friday, June 7, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls - Wild Things at New Egypt Major Girls
Monday, June 10, 2019 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Monday, June 24, 2019 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Gilligo at NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli
Friday, July 26, 2019 Springfield Town Hall
5:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at NB Minor Boys - Vasil

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2019 2:33:56 PM