Northern Burlington - Baseball Softball

Location Schedule - New Egypt - Field 2

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 Babe Ruth
S2 Major Boys
S3 Major Girls
S4 Minor Boys
S5 Minor Girls
S6 Non-League Events
S7 Practices
S8 Rookie Boys
S9 Rookie Girls
S10 Tee-Ball
S11 Wiffle-Tee

Monday, April 15, 2019
6:00 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Morro at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at NB Minor Boys - Kessler
Monday, April 22, 2019
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Derboben at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:00 am S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Royal
Monday, April 29, 2019
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Riccardone
Saturday, May 4, 2019
11:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs) at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 4- Morro
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Di Scascio at New Egypt Minor Boys - Girard (Mets)
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at NB Major Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Kessler at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:30 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Zirilli at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:00 pm S9 NB Rookie Girls - Angels (Cook) at New Egypt Rookie Girls Gold
Monday, May 20, 2019
6:30 pm S4 NB Minor Boys - Gonzales at New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates)
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)
Thursday, May 23, 2019
7:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Coleman at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
6:30 pm S2 New Egypt Major Boys - Mattos (Orioles) at New Egypt Major Boys - Kramer (Cubs)
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
6:30 pm S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees) at NB Minor Boys - Gonzales
Saturday, June 1, 2019
10:00 am S4 New Egypt Minor Boys - Scott (Pirates) at New Egypt Minor Boys - Wade (Yankees)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2019 2:33:55 PM