North Atlanta Church Basketball League

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links

Schedule Index



S1 11 & 12 Boys-ACC Division
S2 11 & 12 Boys-SEC Division
S3 11 & 12 Girls-ACC Division (REVISED 2/1/2018)
S4 11 & 12 Girls-SEC Division
S5 13 & 14 Boys
S6 13 & 14 Girls
S7 4 year olds-Little Hoopsters (REVISED)
S8 5 & 6 year olds
S9 7 & 8 Boys-ACC Division
S10 7 & 8 Boys-SEC Division
S11 7 & 8 Girls-ACC Division
S12 7 & 8 Girls-SEC Division (REVISED 2/1/2018)
S13 9 & 10 Boys-ACC Division
S14 9 & 10 Boys-SEC Division
S15 9 & 10 Girls-ACC Division
S16 9 & 10 Girls-SEC Division
S17 A League (REVISED 1/19/2018)
S18 B League-Monday (REVISED 1/19/2018)
S19 B League-Thursday (REVISED 1/19/2018)
S20 B League-Tuesday (REVISED 1/15/2018)
S21 B League-Wednesday (REVISED 1/15/2018)

Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S20 John Rubertone vs Brian Rabedioux
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S20 Frank Brown vs Basil Udoudoh
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S20 Stephen Miller vs Jason Soifer
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S20 Eila Elyaskordi vs Joe Stewart
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S20 Collier Smith vs Sean Capps
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 PPC-PC
9:05 pm S20 Billy Elliot vs Jeff Kimmel
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S21 Michael Punch vs Marques Merriweather
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S21 Thomas Freeman vs Shane Smith
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S21 Brett Wise vs Rick Kolb
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S21 Michael Isom vs Jeff Reilly
Thursday, March 8, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S17 Patrick Bennett vs Brandon Lucien
Thursday, March 8, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S17 Sylvester Dioh vs Matt Barnwell
Thursday, March 8, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S17 Tunde Famuyiwa vs Matt Williamson
Thursday, March 8, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S17 Sam Purdy vs Matt Barnwell
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S21 David Thompson vs Rick Kolb
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S21 Brett Wise vs Marques Merriweather
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S21 Michael Isom vs Shane Smith
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S21 Thomas Freeman vs Jeff Reilly
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-CC
7:15 pm S17 Matt Williamson vs Tunde Famuyiwa
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S17 Matt Barnwell vs Sylvester Dioh
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S17 Brandon Lucien vs Patrick Bennett
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S19 Benjamin Baker vs John Hoffer
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S19 Casey Gaetano vs Marcus Cassimus
Thursday, March 15, 2018 PPC-PC
9:05 pm S19 Ricky Bennett vs Brendan Dete
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 PPC-CC
8:10 pm S21 David Thompson vs Michael Punch
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 PPC-CC
9:05 pm S21 Michael Isom vs Thomas Freeman
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 PPC-PC
7:15 pm S21 Rick Kolb vs Jeff Reilly
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 PPC-PC
8:10 pm S21 Shane Smith vs Marques Merriweather

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 3/5/2018 9:16:27 AM