League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 Boys and Girls Track
S2 Cross Country Boys and Girls
S3 Football JV
S4 Football Varsity
S5 JV Boys Basketball
S6 JV Girls Basketball
S7 JV-A Volleyball
S8 JV-B Volleyball
S9 Softball (Varsity)
S10 Softball JV
S11 Varsity Boys Basketball
S12 Varsity Girls Basketball
S13 Varsity-A Volleyball
S14 Varsity-B Volleyball
S15 Wrestling

Saturday, August 25, 2018 Craver Middle School
1:00 pm S3 SVM Football JV at Craver Football JV
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S3 Hawks Football JV at Phoenix Football JV
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S3 PVMS Football JV at Wolves Football JV
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S4 Hawks Football V at Phoenix Football V
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Wolves Football V at Toros Football V
Saturday, August 25, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 LPI Football V at Golden Eagles Football V
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Beulah Volleybal JV-B at Corwin Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Beulah Volleyball JV-A at Corwin Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V-B at Craver Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S13 Vineland Volleyball V-A at Craver Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:44 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V-B at Heaton Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S13 PV Middle Volleyball V-A at Heaton Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Roncalli Volleyball JV B at LPI Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Roncalli Volleyball JV-A at LPI Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S8 Heaton Volleyball JV-B at PV Middle Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S7 Heaton Volleyball JV-A at PV Middle Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V-B at Skyview Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S4 PVMS Football V at SVM Football V
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S13 LPI Volleyball V-A at Skyview Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Craver Volleyball JV-B at Vineland Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:00 pm S4 Bears Football V at VMS Football V
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver Volleyball JV-A at Vineland Volleyball JV-A
Saturday, September 01, 2018 PleasantView MS
1:00 pm S4 LPI Football V at PVMS Football V
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
7:00 am S3 Wolves Football JV at Phoenix Football JV
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S3 Craver Football JV at Hawks Football JV
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S4 Phoenix Football V at Wolves Football V
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Golden Eagles Football V at Hawks Football V
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 SVM Football V at Bears Football V
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:00 am S9 PAA Softball V at CCA Softball V
Saturday, September 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:00 am S10 P. West at Heroes Softball JV
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V-B at Corwin Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Craver Volleyball V-A at Corwin Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Corwin Volleyball JV-B at Craver Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Corwin Volleyball JV-A at Craver Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S8 SCA Volleyball JV-B at Heaton Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S7 SCA Volleyball JV-A at Heaton Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S14 ECMS Volleyball V-B at LPI Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S13 ECMS Volleyball V-A at LPI Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Martinez Field
6:30 pm S9 La Junta at Rocky Ford
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
3:30 pm S3 SVM Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V-B at PV Middle Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S13 Skyview Volleyball V-A at PV Middle Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Vineland Volleyball JV-B at Roncalli Volleyball JV B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Vineland Volleyball JV-A at Roncalli Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 P. West at Heaton Softball JV
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 P. West at Roncalli Softball V
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S9 PAA Softball V at Heaton Softball V
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at Risley Softball JV
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 Corwin Softball V at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V-B at SCA Volleyball V- B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Heaton Volleyball V-A at SCA Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S8 PV Middle Volleyball JV-B at Skyview Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S7 PV Middle Volleyball JV-A at Skyview Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 05, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:00 pm S4 Toros Football V at VMS Football V
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 06, 2018 Pueblo West Civic Park/Trail
5:00 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 08, 2018 LPI Middle School
1:00 pm S4 Bears Football V at LPI Football V
Saturday, September 08, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S3 PVMS Football JV at Hawks Football JV
Saturday, September 08, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S3 Craver Football JV at Phoenix Football JV
Saturday, September 08, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S4 Hawks Football V at Toros Football V
Saturday, September 08, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Golden Eagles Football V at Phoenix Football V
Saturday, September 08, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 SVM Football V at Wolves Football V
Monday, September 10, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V-B at Craver Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S13 PV Middle Volleyball V-A at Craver Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 ECMS
5:45 pm S13 Vineland Volleyball V-A at ECMS Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V-B at ECMS Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V-B at Heaton Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S13 LPI Volleyball V-A at Heaton Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Heaton Volleyball JV-B at LPI Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Heaton Volleyball JV-A at LPI Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S8 Beulah Volleybal JV-B at PV Middle Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 Beulah Volleyball JV-A at PV Middle Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Craver Volleyball JV-B at Roncalli Volleyball JV B
Monday, September 10, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Craver Volleyball JV-A at Roncalli Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S9 CCA Softball V at P. West
Monday, September 10, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 Mesa at P. West
Monday, September 10, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Corwin Softball JV
Monday, September 10, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 Roncalli Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Monday, September 10, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Skyview Volleyball JV-B at SCA Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Skyview Volleyball JV-A at SCA Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 10, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V- B at Skyview Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 10, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:28 pm S13 SCA Volleyball V-A at Skyview Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Vineland Volleyball JV-B at Beulah Volleybal JV-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Vineland Volleyball JV-A at Beulah Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S8 LPI Volleyball JV-B at Corwin Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S7 LPI Volleyball JV-A at Corwin Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S8 PV Middle Volleyball JV-B at Craver Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PV Middle Volleyball JV-A at Craver Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 ECMS
5:45 pm S13 Heaton Volleyball V-A at ECMS Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V-B at ECMS Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V-B at LPI Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Corwin Volleyball V-A at LPI Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V-B at PV Middle Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S13 Craver Volleyball V-A at PV Middle Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 Roncalli Softball V at PAA Softball V
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Mesa at Risley Softball JV
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 Mesa at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at Roncalli Softball JV
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Roncalli Volleyball JV B at Skyview Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:00 pm S3 Wolves Football JV at SVM Football JV
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Roncalli Volleyball JV-A at Skyview Volleyball JV-A
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Risley (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 13, 2018 Pueblo County High School
6:00 pm S4 PVMS Football V at VMS Football V
Friday, September 14, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
3:30 pm S10 Roncalli Softball JV at Mesa
Friday, September 14, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
3:30 pm S9 Corwin Softball V at La Junta
Friday, September 14, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S9 Heaton Softball V at La Junta
Saturday, September 15, 2018 LPI Middle School
1:00 pm S4 Toros Football V at LPI Football V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S4 PVMS Football V at Golden Eagles Football V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S3 SVM Football JV at Craver Football JV
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S3 Wolves Football JV at Hawks Football JV
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Phoenix Football V at Bears Football V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 Hawks Football V at Wolves Football V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
9:00 am S9 La Junta at P. West
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:30 am S9 La Junta at PAA Softball V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
12:00 pm S9 Rocky Ford at Roncalli Softball V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
2:00 pm S9 Mesa at CCA Softball V
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
3:30 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Roncalli Softball JV
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
9:00 am S9 Rocky Ford at Mesa
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:30 am S10 Mesa at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
12:00 pm S10 Craver Softball JV at Heroes Softball JV
Saturday, September 15, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
1:30 pm S10 LaJunta JV at P. West
Monday, September 17, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V-B at Corwin Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Vineland Volleyball V-A at Corwin Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V-B at Craver Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Heaton Volleyball V-A at Craver Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Craver Volleyball JV-B at Heaton Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Craver Volleyball JV-A at Heaton Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S8 SCA Volleyball JV-B at PV Middle Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 SCA Volleyball JV-A at PV Middle Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Beulah Volleybal JV-B at Roncalli Volleyball JV B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Beulah Volleyball JV-A at Roncalli Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at Heaton Softball JV
Monday, September 17, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 Corwin Softball V at Heaton Softball V
Monday, September 17, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Mesa at P. West
Monday, September 17, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V-B at SCA Volleyball V- B
Monday, September 17, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S13 PV Middle Volleyball V-A at SCA Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S14 ECMS Volleyball V-B at Skyview Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S13 ECMS Volleyball V-A at Skyview Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 17, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Corwin Volleyball JV-B at Vineland Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 17, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Corwin Volleyball JV-A at Vineland Volleyball JV-A
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Skyview Volleyball JV-B at Beulah Volleybal JV-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Skyview Volleyball JV-A at Beulah Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Heaton Volleyball JV-B at Corwin Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Heaton Volleyball JV-A at Corwin Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S8 LPI Volleyball JV-B at Craver Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI Volleyball JV-A at Craver Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V-B at Heaton Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Corwin Volleyball V-A at Heaton Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V-B at LPI Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S13 Craver Volleyball V-A at LPI Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S8 Roncalli Volleyball JV B at PV Middle Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S3 Phoenix Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S7 Roncalli Volleyball JV-A at PV Middle Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S9 Mesa at PAA Softball V
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S10 P. West at Risley Softball JV
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S9 P. West at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 P. West at Rocky Ford
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Heaton Softball JV
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 Roncalli Softball V at Heaton Softball V
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Vineland Volleyball JV-B at SCA Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Vineland Volleyball JV-A at SCA Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S4 VMS Football V at SVM Football V
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V- B at Vineland Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S13 SCA Volleyball V-A at Vineland Volleyball V-A
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at Heroes (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Craver Middle School
1:00 pm S3 PVMS Football JV at Craver Football JV
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S4 PVMS Football V at Phoenix Football V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S3 SVM Football JV at Hawks Football JV
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S3 Phoenix Football JV at Wolves Football JV
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Toros Football V at Golden Eagles Football V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 Wolves Football V at Bears Football V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
9:00 am S9 La Junta at Mesa
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:30 am S10 LaJunta JV at Mesa
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
12:00 pm S9 La Junta at Roncalli Softball V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
1:30 pm S10 LaJunta JV at Heroes Softball JV
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
3:00 pm S9 Roncalli Softball V at CCA Softball V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
9:00 am S9 Rocky Ford at Corwin Softball V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:30 am S10 Craver Softball JV at Corwin Softball JV
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
12:00 pm S9 Rocky Ford at Heaton Softball V
Saturday, September 22, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
1:30 pm S10 Craver Softball JV at Heaton Softball JV
Monday, September 24, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Craver Volleyball JV-B at Beulah Volleybal JV-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver Volleyball JV-A at Beulah Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V-B at Corwin Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Skyview Volleyball V-A at Corwin Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Vineland Volleyball JV-B at LPI Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Vineland Volleyball JV-A at LPI Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S14 ECMS Volleyball V-B at PV Middle Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S13 ECMS Volleyball V-A at PV Middle Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S8 SCA Volleyball JV-B at Roncalli Volleyball JV B
Monday, September 24, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:45 pm S7 SCA Volleyball JV-A at Roncalli Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Roncalli Softball JV
Monday, September 24, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 Corwin Softball V at Mesa
Monday, September 24, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S9 PAA Softball V at P. West
Monday, September 24, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S9 Heaton Softball V at CCA Softball V
Monday, September 24, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 Risley Softball V at Roncalli Softball V
Monday, September 24, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V-B at SCA Volleyball V- B
Monday, September 24, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Heaton Volleyball V-A at SCA Volleyball V-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Corwin Volleyball JV-B at Skyview Volleyball JV-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Corwin Volleyball JV-A at Skyview Volleyball JV-A
Monday, September 24, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V-B at Vineland Volleyball V-B
Monday, September 24, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S13 LPI Volleyball V-A at Vineland Volleyball V-A
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S8 SCA Volleyball JV-B at Beulah Volleybal JV-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:45 pm S7 SCA Volleyball JV-A at Beulah Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S8 PV Middle Volleyball JV-B at Corwin Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S7 PV Middle Volleyball JV-A at Corwin Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 ECMS
5:45 pm S13 SCA Volleyball V-A at ECMS Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V- B at ECMS Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Vineland Volleyball JV-B at Heaton Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Vineland Volleyball JV-A at Heaton Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V-B at LPI Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S13 Skyview Volleyball V-A at LPI Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V-B at PV Middle Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S13 Corwin Volleyball V-A at PV Middle Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S9 Heaton Softball V at P. West
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S9 PAA Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Mesa at Heroes Softball JV
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 Mesa at Roncalli Softball V
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S8 LPI Volleyball JV-B at Skyview Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S7 LPI Volleyball JV-A at Skyview Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V-B at Vineland Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:00 pm S4 Hawks Football V at VMS Football V
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Heaton Volleyball V-A at Vineland Volleyball V-A
Thursday, September 27, 2018 Pueblo West High School
6:00 pm S4 SVM Football V at LPI Football V
Friday, September 28, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
3:30 pm S9 Risley Softball V at La Junta
Friday, September 28, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:30 pm S9 Risley Softball V at Rocky Ford
Friday, September 28, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
3:30 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Heaton Softball JV
Saturday, September 29, 2018 PleasantView MS
1:00 pm S3 SVM Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S3 Craver Football JV at Wolves Football JV
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S4 Hawks Football V at Bears Football V
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S4 LPI Football V at Wolves Football V
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S3 Phoenix Football JV at Hawks Football JV
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 VMS Football V at Golden Eagles Football V
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
4:00 pm S10 P. West at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
2:30 pm S9 Rocky Ford at PAA Softball V
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
2:30 pm S9 Heaton Softball V at Mesa
Saturday, September 29, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
4:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Mesa
Monday, October 01, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V- B at Corwin Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S13 SCA Volleyball V-A at Corwin Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 ECMS
5:45 pm S13 Craver Volleyball V-A at ECMS Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V-B at ECMS Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Beulah Volleybal JV-B at LPI Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah Volleyball JV-A at LPI Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Heaton Volleyball JV-B at Roncalli Volleyball JV B
Monday, October 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Heaton Volleyball JV-A at Roncalli Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Monday, October 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 P. West at Corwin Softball JV
Monday, October 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 P. West at Corwin Softball V
Monday, October 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Roncalli Softball JV
Monday, October 01, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 PAA Softball V at Risley Softball V
Monday, October 01, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Corwin Volleyball JV-B at SCA Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Corwin Volleyball JV-A at SCA Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V-B at Skyview Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S13 Vineland Volleyball V-A at Skyview Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 01, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Skyview Volleyball JV-B at Vineland Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 01, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Skyview Volleyball JV-A at Vineland Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Roncalli Volleyball JV B at Corwin Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Roncalli Volleyball JV-A at Corwin Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V- B at Craver Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S13 SCA Volleyball V-A at Craver Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V-B at Heaton Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Skyview Volleyball V-A at Heaton Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V-B at LPI Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S13 PV Middle Volleyball V-A at LPI Volleyball V-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S8 LPI Volleyball JV-B at PV Middle Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S4 Toros Football V at PVMS Football V
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 LPI Volleyball JV-A at PV Middle Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Roncalli Softball JV at P. West
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Risley Softball JV
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at LaJunta JV
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 CCA Softball V at La Junta
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S9 CCA Softball V at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S9 Risley Softball V at Heaton Softball V
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Craver Volleyball JV-B at SCA Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver Volleyball JV-A at SCA Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Heaton Volleyball JV-B at Skyview Volleyball JV-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:00 pm S4 Phoenix Football V at SVM Football V
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Heaton Volleyball JV-A at Skyview Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V-B at Vineland Volleyball V-B
Wednesday, October 03, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S13 Corwin Volleyball V-A at Vineland Volleyball V-A
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Risley (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 04, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, October 06, 2018 PleasantView MS
1:00 pm S3 Craver Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S4 Golden Eagles Football V at Wolves Football V
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S4 LPI Football V at VMS Football V
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S3 Hawks Football JV at Wolves Football JV
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S4 Phoenix Football V at Toros Football V
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S4 SVM Football V at Hawks Football V
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:00 am S10 Corwin Softball JV at Mesa
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
11:30 am S10 Roncalli Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:00 am S10 Heaton Softball JV at LaJunta JV
Saturday, October 06, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
11:30 am S10 LaJunta JV at Corwin Softball JV
Monday, October 08, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S14 ECMS Volleyball V-B at Corwin Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S13 ECMS Volleyball V-A at Corwin Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S8 Skyview Volleyball JV-B at Craver Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Skyview Volleyball JV-A at Craver Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S8 Beulah Volleybal JV-B at Heaton Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S7 Beulah Volleyball JV-A at Heaton Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S8 SCA Volleyball JV-B at LPI Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SCA Volleyball JV-A at LPI Volleyball JV-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V-B at PV Middle Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S13 Vineland Volleyball V-A at PV Middle Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Roncalli Softball JV at LaJunta JV
Monday, October 08, 2018 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S10 Craver Softball JV at LaJunta JV
Monday, October 08, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S9 CCA Softball V at Rocky Ford
Monday, October 08, 2018 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S9 CCA Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Monday, October 08, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V-B at SCA Volleyball V- B
Monday, October 08, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S13 LPI Volleyball V-A at SCA Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V-B at Skyview Volleyball V-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S13 Craver Volleyball V-A at Skyview Volleyball V-A
Monday, October 08, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S8 PV Middle Volleyball JV-B at Vineland Volleyball JV-B
Monday, October 08, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PV Middle Volleyball JV-A at Vineland Volleyball JV-A
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Heroes (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S4 Bears Football V at PVMS Football V
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:00 pm S3 Phoenix Football JV at SVM Football JV
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at SCA (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at SCA (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 01, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Monday, November 05, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 05, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 05, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at SCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at SCA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 07, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 12, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 12, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 12, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 12, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 12, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at SCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at SCA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 26, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 26, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 26, 2018 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 26, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 26, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 26, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 26, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at SCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at SCA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 03, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 03, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 03, 2018 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 03, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 03, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 03, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 03, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, December 04, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S11 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S5 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 05, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S11 SCA (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S5 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 10, 2018 ECMS Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at ECMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 10, 2018 ECMS Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at ECMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 10, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 10, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 10, 2018 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 10, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 10, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 10, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S11 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 10, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S5 ECMS (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:00 pm S11 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S11 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S11 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S11 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at SCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S11 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at SCA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 12, 2018 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 11/15/2018 11:21:53 AM