League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 1st/2nd Grade Boys - Fall 2021
S2 1st/2nd Grade Boys Summer League
S3 1st/2nd Grade Girls - Fall 2021
S4 1st/2nd Grade Girls Summer League
S5 3rd/4th Grade Boys - Fall 2021
S6 3rd/4th Grade Summer League
S7 7th/8th Grade Boys Summer League
S8 Men's Blue Pool
S9 Men's Red Pool
S10 Men's Spring League
S11 Men's Summer League
S12 Pee Wee Summer League



Inclement Weather Line (913) 686-6030


Sunday, March 28, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 International FC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, March 28, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Austin's at Car City SC
Sunday, March 28, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 Velo+ at Sunday Funday
Sunday, March 28, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 JSK - Khelif at OGFC
Sunday, March 28, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 NORDO at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, April 11, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 OGFC at Austin's
Sunday, April 11, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Peroni FC at JSK - Khelif
Sunday, April 11, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 NORDO at International FC
Sunday, April 11, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Gardner Gorillas at Velo+
Sunday, April 11, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 Lili and Bray Boutique at Sunday Funday
Sunday, April 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 Sunday Funday at JSK - Khelif
Sunday, April 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Car City SC at International FC
Sunday, April 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 OGFC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, April 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Gardner Gorillas at Peroni FC
Sunday, April 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 Velo+ at NORDO
Sunday, April 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 Velo+ at Peroni FC
Sunday, April 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 NORDO at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, April 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 Gardner Gorillas at International FC
Sunday, April 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Austin's at Sunday Funday
Sunday, April 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 JSK - Khelif at Car City SC
Sunday, May 2, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 International FC at Austin's
Sunday, May 2, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Car City SC at Velo+
Sunday, May 2, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 Sunday Funday at NORDO
Sunday, May 2, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 OGFC at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, May 2, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 Lili and Bray Boutique at Peroni FC
Sunday, May 9, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 NORDO at Peroni FC
Sunday, May 9, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 Austin's at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, May 9, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 JSK - Khelif at Velo+
Sunday, May 9, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 International FC at OGFC
Sunday, May 16, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 Peroni FC at International FC
Sunday, May 16, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Sunday Funday at OGFC
Sunday, May 16, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 NORDO at Car City SC
Sunday, May 16, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Lili and Bray Boutique at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, May 16, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 JSK - Khelif at Austin's
Sunday, May 23, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 Car City SC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, May 23, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 Velo+ at Austin's
Sunday, May 23, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 JSK - Khelif at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, May 23, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Sunday Funday at International FC
Sunday, May 23, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 OGFC at Peroni FC
Sunday, June 6, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S10 OGFC at Velo+
Sunday, June 6, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:15 pm S10 NORDO at JSK - Khelif
Sunday, June 6, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:30 pm S10 Car City SC at Sunday Funday
Sunday, June 6, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:45 pm S10 Peroni FC at Austin's
Sunday, June 6, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S10 Car City SC at Gardner Gorillas
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S2 Lange - Red at Valencia - Green
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S2 Delap - Black at Hellman - Blue
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S6 Niebaum - Blue at Mason - Red
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Burg - Teal at Egan - Black
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Landzettel - Red at Pearl - Royal
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Parr - Green at Johnson - Gold
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S4 Thompson - Purple at Hundley - Pink
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S6 Brunsman - Light Blue at Norlin - Purple
Saturday, June 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S7 Hiserote - Red at Evans - Blue
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 OGFC at Park the Bus
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Lili and Bray Boutique at Top Flight KC
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Gardner Gorillas at Peroni FC
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Austin's at Sunday Funday
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 NORDO at Car City SC
Sunday, June 13, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Velo+ at Borussia Darryl
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S2 Delap - Black at Thomason - Sky Blue
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S2 Hellman - Blue at Lange - Red
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S6 Norlin - Purple at Niebaum - Blue
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Johnson - Gold at Landzettel - Red
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Egan - Black at Parr - Green
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Pearl - Royal at Burg - Teal
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S4 Hundley - Pink at Santoyo - Black
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S6 Barenberg - Green at Brunsman - Light Blue
Saturday, June 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S7 Evans - Blue at Pence - Green
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Sunday Funday at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Gardner Gorillas at Austin's
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Top Flight KC at Peroni FC
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Car City SC at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Park the Bus at Velo+
Sunday, June 20, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 NORDO at OGFC
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S2 Valencia - Green at Hellman - Blue
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S4 Santoyo - Black at Thompson - Purple
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S4 Hundley - Pink at Thompson - Purple
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
4:15 pm S7 Pence - Green at Hiserote - Red
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
5:30 pm S7 Evans - Blue at Hiserote - Red
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Parr - Green at Pearl - Royal
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Egan - Black at Johnson - Gold
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Burg - Teal at Landzettel - Red
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S2 Lange - Red at Thomason - Sky Blue
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S2 Thomason - Sky Blue at Delap - Black
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S6 Niebaum - Blue at Barenberg - Green
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
4:15 pm S6 Barenberg - Green at Brunsman - Light Blue
Saturday, June 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
5:30 pm S6 Mason - Red at Norlin - Purple
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Lili and Bray Boutique at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 NORDO at Park the Bus
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Sunday Funday at Top Flight KC
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 OGFC at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Velo+ at Car City SC
Sunday, June 27, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Peroni FC at Austin's
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S2 Thomason - Sky Blue at Hellman - Blue
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S4 Santoyo - Black at Hundley - Pink
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S4 Santoyo - Black at Thompson - Purple
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
4:15 pm S7 Pence - Green at Evans - Blue
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
5:30 pm S7 Hiserote - Red at Pence - Green
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Pearl - Royal at Egan - Black
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Johnson - Gold at Burg - Teal
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Landzettel - Red at Parr - Green
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S2 Delap - Black at Valencia - Green
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S2 Valencia - Green at Lange - Red
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S6 Brunsman - Light Blue at Mason - Red
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
4:15 pm S6 Mason - Red at Niebaum - Blue
Saturday, July 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
5:30 pm S6 Barenberg - Green at Norlin - Purple
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 OGFC at Top Flight KC
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Austin's at Park the Bus
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Car City SC at Sunday Funday
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Peroni FC at NORDO
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Borussia Darryl at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, July 18, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Velo+ at Lili and Bray Boutique
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S2 Lange - Red at Delap - Black
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S2 Thomason - Sky Blue at Valencia - Green
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S6 Brunsman - Light Blue at Niebaum - Blue
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
4:15 pm S7 Evans - Blue at Hiserote - Red
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
5:30 pm S7 Pence - Green at Evans - Blue
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Parr - Green at Burg - Teal
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Pearl - Royal at Johnson - Gold
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Egan - Black at Landzettel - Red
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S4 Hundley - Pink at Thompson - Purple
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S4 Santoyo - Black at Hundley - Pink
Saturday, July 24, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S6 Barenberg - Green at Mason - Red
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Austin's at Car City SC
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 NORDO at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Sunday Funday at OGFC
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Lili and Bray Boutique at Park the Bus
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Peroni FC at Velo+
Sunday, July 25, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Borussia Darryl at Top Flight KC
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
12:30 pm S4 Santoyo - Black at Thompson - Purple
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
1:45 pm S6 Norlin - Purple at Barenberg - Green
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
3:00 pm S6 Niebaum - Blue at Norlin - Purple
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 1
4:15 pm S6 Mason - Red at Brunsman - Light Blue
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
8:30 am S12 Johnson - Gold at Parr - Green
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
9:45 am S12 Pearl - Royal at Landzettel - Red
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 2
11:00 am S12 Egan - Black at Burg - Teal
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
12:30 pm S2 Valencia - Green at Delap - Black
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
1:45 pm S2 Hellman - Blue at Thomason - Sky Blue
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
3:00 pm S2 Lange - Red at Hellman - Blue
Saturday, July 31, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse - Field 3
4:15 pm S7 Hiserote - Red at Pence - Green
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Austin's at OGFC
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Park the Bus at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 NORDO at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Sunday Funday at Velo+
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Top Flight KC at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, August 1, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Car City SC at Peroni FC
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Velo+ at NORDO
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Borussia Darryl at Sunday Funday
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 OGFC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Austin's at Top Flight KC
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Park the Bus at Peroni FC
Sunday, August 8, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Car City SC at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S11 Borussia Darryl at NORDO
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S11 Top Flight KC at Car City SC
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S11 Austin's at Velo+
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S11 Gardner Gorillas at OGFC
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S11 Lili and Bray Boutique at Peroni FC
Sunday, August 15, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S11 Sunday Funday at Park the Bus
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S8 Premier Worldwide at Sunday Funday
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S8 Borussia Darryl at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Austin's at Goon Squad
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S9 Velo+ at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S8 Peroni FC at OGFC
Sunday, August 22, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S9 Top Flight KC at Puma Pants FC
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4 at Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:00 pm S5 Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4 at Craig - Bgr3&4
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S3 Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2 at Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S3 Jacks - Ggr1&2 at Higgins - Ggr1&2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S3 Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2 at Hundley - Ggr1&2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
9:00 am S1 Bauman - Bgr1&2 at DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2 at Melendez - Bgr1&2
Saturday, August 28, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S1 Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2
Sunday, August 29, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Higgins - Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2
Sunday, August 29, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
2:15 pm S1 Sandoval - Bgr1&2 at Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S9 Puma Pants FC at Austin's
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S9 Lili and Bray Boutique at Top Flight KC
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Goon Squad at Velo+
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S8 Peroni FC at Premier Worldwide
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S8 Borussia Darryl at Sunday Funday
Sunday, August 29, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S8 OGFC at Gardner Gorillas
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 3
9:00 am S5 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4 at Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 3
10:15 am S5 Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S1 Bauman - Bgr1&2 at Melendez - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1 at Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2 at Sandoval - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
12:45 pm S3 Hundley - Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S3 Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2 at Jacks - Ggr1&2
Saturday, September 11, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
12:45 pm S1 DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2 at Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2
Sunday, September 12, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:15 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4 at Craig - Bgr3&4
Sunday, September 12, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2 at Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S8 OGFC at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S8 Gardner Gorillas at Premier Worldwide
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S8 Sunday Funday at Peroni FC
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S9 Top Flight KC at Goon Squad
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S9 Lili and Bray Boutique at Puma Pants FC
Sunday, September 12, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S9 Velo+ at Austin's
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4 at Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:00 pm S5 Craig - Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S1 DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2 at Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Melendez - Bgr1&2 at Sandoval - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S1 Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2 at Bauman - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
9:00 am S3 Jacks - Ggr1&2 at Hundley - Ggr1&2
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 18, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S3 Higgins - Ggr1&2 at Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2
Sunday, September 19, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
1:00 pm S3 Jacks - Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2
Sunday, September 19, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
2:15 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2 at Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S9 Goon Squad at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S9 Puma Pants FC at Velo+
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Austin's at Top Flight KC
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S8 Sunday Funday at Gardner Gorillas
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S8 OGFC at Premier Worldwide
Sunday, September 19, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S8 Borussia Darryl at Peroni FC
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4 at Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S3 Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2 at Jacks - Ggr1&2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1 at Melendez - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S3 Higgins - Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
12:45 pm S1 Sandoval - Bgr1&2 at Bauman - Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
9:00 am S1 Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2 at DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2
Saturday, September 25, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S3 Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2 at Hundley - Ggr1&2
Sunday, September 26, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:15 pm S5 Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4 at Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4
Sunday, September 26, 2021 Heritage # 3
3:30 pm S5 Craig - Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4
Sunday, September 26, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2 at Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S8 Gardner Gorillas at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S8 Sunday Funday at Premier Worldwide
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S8 OGFC at Peroni FC
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S9 Puma Pants FC at Top Flight KC
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S9 Goon Squad at Austin's
Sunday, September 26, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S9 Lili and Bray Boutique at Velo+
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:00 pm S5 Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4 at Craig - Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S1 Sandoval - Bgr1&2 at DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2 at Bauman - Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S1 Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1 at Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
9:00 am S3 Hundley - Ggr1&2 at Higgins - Ggr1&2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2 at Melendez - Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 2, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S3 Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2 at Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2
Sunday, October 3, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
1:00 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2
Sunday, October 3, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
2:15 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2 at Jacks - Ggr1&2
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S9 Top Flight KC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S9 Austin's at Puma Pants FC
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Velo+ at Goon Squad
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S8 Borussia Darryl at OGFC
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S8 Peroni FC at Sunday Funday
Sunday, October 3, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S8 Premier Worldwide at Gardner Gorillas
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4 at Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:00 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4 at Craig - Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S3 Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2 at Hundley - Ggr1&2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S3 Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2 at Higgins - Ggr1&2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S3 Jacks - Ggr1&2 at Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
9:00 am S1 Melendez - Bgr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2 at Sandoval - Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 9, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S1 DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2 at Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2
Sunday, October 10, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2 at Jacks - Ggr1&2
Sunday, October 10, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
2:15 pm S1 Bauman - Bgr1&2 at Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S8 Sunday Funday at OGFC
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S8 Premier Worldwide at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Lili and Bray Boutique at Austin's
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S8 Gardner Gorillas at Peroni FC
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S9 Top Flight KC at Velo+
Sunday, October 10, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S9 Goon Squad at Puma Pants FC
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 3
12:45 pm S5 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:00 pm S5 Craig - Bgr3&4 at Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2 at Bauman - Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2 at Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S1 Sandoval - Bgr1&2 at Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
10:15 am S1 Melendez - Bgr1&2 at DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2
Saturday, October 16, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
11:30 am S3 Hundley - Ggr1&2 at Matthias - Stars Ggr1-2
Sunday, October 17, 2021 Heritage # 3
3:30 pm S5 Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4
Sunday, October 17, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2 at Higgins - Ggr1&2
Sunday, October 17, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
2:15 pm S3 Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2 at Grefrath - Strikers Green Ggr1&2
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
4:00 pm S9 Austin's at Velo+
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
5:00 pm S9 Goon Squad at Top Flight KC
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
6:00 pm S9 Puma Pants FC at Lili and Bray Boutique
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
7:00 pm S8 Sunday Funday at Borussia Darryl
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
8:00 pm S8 Gardner Gorillas at OGFC
Sunday, October 17, 2021 New Century Fieldhouse
9:00 pm S8 Premier Worldwide at Peroni FC
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 3
9:00 am S5 Guth - Dragons FC Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 3
10:15 am S5 Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4 at Grefrath - Strikers Gold Bgr3&4
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
9:00 am S3 Higgins - Ggr1&2 at Moulin - Rainbow Dashers Ggr1-2
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
10:15 am S1 Grefrath - Strikers Teal Bgr1&2 at DeCoursey - Red Dragons Bgr1-2
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
11:30 am S1 Bauman - Bgr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers White Bgr1&2
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
12:45 pm S1 Leeper - Spurs Bgr1&2 at Ciminieri - Rockets Bgr1
Saturday, October 23, 2021 Heritage # 4 North
2:00 pm S1 Sandoval - Bgr1&2 at Melendez - Bgr1&2
Sunday, October 24, 2021 Heritage # 3
2:15 pm S5 Craig - Bgr3&4 at Kammerer - Huskies Bgr3&4
Sunday, October 24, 2021 Heritage # 4 South
1:00 pm S3 Hundley - Ggr1&2 at Grefrath - Strikers Purple Ggr1&2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 8/16/2021 8:38:26 AM