League Website

Game Scores - 5th Grade Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, November 13, 2021 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm IHM - Guard 7
St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 32
3:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Howard 44
Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 7
4:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Rudd 17
Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 20
5:30 pm St. Pius - Arrasmith 18
St. Henry - Feldman_5 12
6:30 pm MQH - Kennedy 2
St. Pius - Hanks 19
7:30 pm St. Paul - Arthur 30
Beechwood Independant - Mercer 29
Sunday, November 14, 2021 SHAC Court 1
8:00 am IHM - Butler 14
St. Agnes - Ruwe 15
8:50 am St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 12
Walton Verona - Henderson 2
9:40 am St. Pius - Shields 29
St. Pius - Fender 22
Saturday, November 20, 2021 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 15
Beechwood Independant - Hils 27
3:30 pm St. Henry - Feldman_5 34
Beechwood Independant - Rudd 19
4:30 pm St. Tim's - Selm 23
St. Agnes - Edmondson 34
5:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 37
St. Pius - Arrasmith 34
6:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 18
St. Joe's CS - Howard 24
7:30 pm Walton Verona - Henderson 27
MQH - Kennedy 8
Sunday, November 21, 2021 SHAC Court 1
8:00 am St. Pius - Hanks 23
St. Paul - Arthur 19
8:50 am Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 17
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 26
9:40 am St. Agnes - Ruwe 26
St. Tim's - Selm 7
Saturday, November 27, 2021 SHAC Court 1
3:30 pm St. Pius - Fender 20
Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 17
4:30 pm St. Agnes - Edmondson 23
IHM - Guard 18
5:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Mercer 27
St. Pius - Shields 35
6:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Howard 41
St. Henry - Feldman_5 32
7:30 pm MQH - Kennedy Forfeit
Villa Madonna - Schaeffer ...
Sunday, November 28, 2021 SHAC Court 1
8:00 am IHM - Butler 27
St. Pius - Fender 26
8:50 am St. Paul - Arthur 12
St. Pius - Shields 55
9:40 am St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 24
Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 38
Saturday, December 4, 2021 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm St. Tim's - Selm 15
Beechwood Independant - Hils 32
3:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Rudd 9
St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 31
4:30 pm St. Pius - Arrasmith 33
St. Agnes - Edmondson 24
5:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 34
Beechwood Independant - Mercer 39
6:30 pm St. Pius - Hanks 37
Walton Verona - Henderson 8
7:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 53
MQH - Kennedy 2
Sunday, December 5, 2021 SHAC Court 1
8:00 am IHM - Guard 13
St. Agnes - Ruwe 30
8:50 am Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 17
St. Pius - Hanks 28
9:40 am St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 35
St. Joe's CS - Howard 26
Saturday, December 18, 2021 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Hils 29
IHM - Guard 5
3:30 pm St. Henry - Feldman_5 25
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 12
4:30 pm St. Pius - Fender 28
St. Tim's - Selm 20
5:30 pm Walton Verona - Henderson 24
St. Paul - Arthur 25
6:30 pm St. Agnes - Edmondson 24
Beechwood Independant - Rudd 10
Sunday, December 19, 2021 SHAC Court 1
8:00 am St. Agnes - Ruwe 16
St. Pius - Arrasmith 24
8:50 am Walton Verona - Henderson 28
Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 5
9:40 am St. Pius - Hanks 24
Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 19
Friday, January 7, 2022 SHAC Court 1
6:00 pm IHM - Butler 21
St. Pius - Shields 25
6:50 pm IHM - Guard 23
Beechwood Independant - Hils 29
7:40 pm St. Agnes - Ruwe 16
St. Joe's CS - Howard 14
Saturday, January 8, 2022 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Mercer 21
IHM - Butler 20
3:30 pm St. Pius - Arrasmith 21
St. Pius - Fender 27
4:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Howard 33
St. Agnes - Edmondson 25
5:30 pm MQH - Kennedy 6
St. Henry - Feldman_5 42
6:30 pm St. Paul - Arthur 20
Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 45
7:30 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 14
St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 29
Friday, January 14, 2022 SHAC Court 1
6:00 pm St. Pius - Shields 36
St. Tim's - Selm 8
6:50 pm St. Henry - Feldman_5 19
St. Pius - Hanks 29
7:40 pm Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 30
Walton Verona - Henderson 17
Saturday, January 15, 2022 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm St. Tim's - Selm 30
Beechwood Independant - Mercer 37
3:30 pm St. Agnes - Edmondson 31
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 22
4:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Rudd 14
St. Agnes - Ruwe 33
5:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 18
IHM - Butler 13
6:30 pm St. Pius - Fender 38
St. Pius - Arrasmith 24
Friday, January 21, 2022 SHAC Court 1
6:00 pm IHM - Guard 15
St. Pius - Shields 34
6:50 pm St. Pius - Hanks 39
St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 35
7:40 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 10
St. Agnes - Ruwe 29
Saturday, January 22, 2022 MQH
5:30 pm Walton Verona - Henderson 20
St. Henry - Feldman_5 31
7:30 pm St. Paul - Arthur 22
IHM - Butler 31
Saturday, January 22, 2022 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Hils 27
Beechwood Independant - Rudd 7
3:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Mercer 25
IHM - Guard 22
4:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 37
MQH - Kennedy 5
6:30 pm Villa Madonna - Schaeffer Cancelled
Blessed Sacrament - Kruger
Saturday, January 29, 2022 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm St. Pius - Arrasmith 28
Beechwood Independant - Mercer 23
3:30 pm St. Tim's - Selm 17
Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 18
4:30 pm MQH - Kennedy 12
St. Agnes - Edmondson 37
5:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Howard 30
Beechwood Independant - Hils 28
6:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Rudd 17
St. Pius - Fender 28
7:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Kruger 41
St. Paul - Arthur 16
Saturday, February 5, 2022 SHAC Court 1
9:40 pm Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 13
St. Paul - Arthur 28
Friday, February 11, 2022 SHAC Court 1
6:00 pm Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 8
IHM - Guard 7
6:50 pm St. Henry - Feldman_5 24
Villa Madonna - Schaeffer 10
7:40 pm St. Pius - Shields Cancelled
St. Pius - Arrasmith
Friday, February 11, 2022 SHAC Court 3
6:00 pm IHM - Butler 23
St. Tim's - Selm 18
6:50 pm St. Pius - Fender 32
St. Joe's CS - Howard 28
7:40 pm St. Agnes - Ruwe 43
MQH - Kennedy 13
Saturday, February 12, 2022 SHAC Court 1
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Hils 35
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 20
3:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 34
Walton Verona - Henderson 12
4:30 pm St. Agnes - Edmondson 24
St. Pius - Hanks 36
5:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Mercer 35
Beechwood Independant - Rudd 21
6:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Hils 14
IHM - Butler 33
7:30 pm St. Pius - Shields 37
Blessed Sacrament - Farrell 21

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/15/2022 5:53:21 PM