League Website

Game Scores - 3rd Grade Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, November 13, 2021 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 9
Villa Madonna - Clark 14
3:30 pm St. Pius - VonLehman 12
MQH - Bonfilio 5
4:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace 10
St. Tim's - Conly 26
5:30 pm St. Pius - Peelman 20
St. Henry - Voelker 11
6:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Popham 3
St. Cecilia - Henry 24
7:30 pm St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 14
Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 6
Sunday, November 14, 2021 SHAC Court 3
8:00 am St. Agnes - Hoyt 20
Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 8
8:50 am IHM - Flesch 14
St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 24
9:40 am St. Paul - Bailey 26
St. Tim's - Black 10
Saturday, November 20, 2021 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm St. Tim's - Black 6
Holy Cross - McHenry 20
3:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Greber 6
St. Paul - Bailey 6
4:30 pm St. Tim's - Conly 7
St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 24
5:30 pm St. Cecilia - Henry 16
St. Agnes - Hoyt 20
6:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 3
St. Pius - VonLehman 21
7:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 23
Beechwood Independant - Popham 16
Sunday, November 21, 2021 SHAC Court 3
8:00 am Villa Madonna - Clark 20
St. Joe's CS - Grace 10
8:50 am MQH - Bonfilio 13
St. Pius - Peelman 20
9:40 am St. Agnes - Hoyt 3
Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 20
Saturday, November 27, 2021 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm St. Henry - Voelker 25
Beechwood Independant - Greber 2
3:30 pm St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 32
Villa Madonna - Clark 8
4:30 pm St. Pius - Peelman 24
Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 4
5:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Popham 8
St. Tim's - Conly 9
6:30 pm St. Pius - VonLehman 10
St. Cecilia - Henry 11
Sunday, November 28, 2021 SHAC Court 3
8:00 am St. Tim's - Black 2
St. Henry - Voelker 26
8:50 am St. Joe's CS - Grace 14
IHM - Flesch 10
9:40 am St. Cecilia - Henry 14
St. Pius - Peelman 20
Saturday, December 4, 2021 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Greber 2
MQH - Bonfilio 10
3:30 pm St. Tim's - Conly 12
St. Agnes - Hoyt 7
4:30 pm IHM - Flesch 14
St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 26
5:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 9
St. Pius - VonLehman 13
7:30 pm Villa Madonna - Clark 15
Beechwood Independant - Popham 7
Sunday, December 5, 2021 SHAC Court 3
8:00 am MQH - Bonfilio 30
St. Tim's - Black 6
8:50 am St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 14
St. Joe's CS - Grace 5
9:40 am St. Pius - Peelman 17
Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 12
Saturday, December 18, 2021 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 10
Beechwood Independant - Greber 12
3:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Popham 15
IHM - Flesch 14
4:30 pm St. Agnes - Hoyt 22
Villa Madonna - Clark 8
5:30 pm Holy Cross - McHenry 12
MQH - Bonfilio 18
6:30 pm St. Paul - Bailey 0
St. Henry - Voelker 15
7:30 pm St. Pius - VonLehman 10
St. Tim's - Conly 5
Sunday, December 19, 2021 SHAC Court 3
8:00 am St. Tim's - Black 8
Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 24
8:50 am St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 21
St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 10
9:40 am IHM - Flesch 2
St. Agnes - Hoyt 18
Friday, January 7, 2022 SHAC Court 3
6:00 pm St. Cecilia - Henry 22
St. Tim's - Black 11
6:50 pm Villa Madonna - Clark 9
St. Pius - VonLehman 16
7:40 pm St. Agnes - Hoyt 22
St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 16
Saturday, January 8, 2022 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Greber 16
St. Cecilia - Henry 20
3:30 pm St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 20
Beechwood Independant - Popham 4
4:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace 6
St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 32
5:30 pm MQH - Bonfilio 17
St. Paul - Bailey 7
6:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 12
Holy Cross - McHenry 10
7:30 pm St. Tim's - Conly 11
St. Pius - Peelman 26
Friday, January 14, 2022 SHAC Court 3
6:00 pm St. Tim's - Black 8
Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 13
6:50 pm St. Pius - VonLehman 18
IHM - Flesch 8
7:40 pm St. Joe's CS - Grace 8
St. Agnes - Hoyt 18
Saturday, January 15, 2022 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 18
Beechwood Independant - Greber 7
3:30 pm St. Henry - Voelker 8
MQH - Bonfilio 7
4:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Popham 21
St. Joe's CS - Grace 8
5:30 pm St. Paul - Bailey 9
Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 16
6:30 pm St. Pius - Peelman ...
Villa Madonna - Clark Forfeit
7:30 pm Holy Cross - McHenry ...
St. Cecilia - Henry Forfeit
Friday, January 21, 2022 SHAC Court 3
6:00 pm St. Paul - Bailey 4
St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 14
6:50 pm MQH - Bonfilio 8
St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 22
7:40 pm Blessed Sacrament - Fedders 8
St. Henry - Voelker 9
Saturday, January 22, 2022 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm St. Cecilia - Henry 30
St. Paul - Bailey 12
3:30 pm St. Agnes - Bacigalupo 10
St. Pius - VonLehman 18
4:30 pm IHM - Flesch 6
St. Pius - Peelman 18
6:30 pm St. Henry - Voelker 30
St. Joe's CS - Grace 11
7:30 pm Beechwood Independant - Greber 13
St. Tim's - Conly 10
Saturday, January 29, 2022 SHAC Court 3
2:30 pm Villa Madonna - Clark 16
Beechwood Independant - Greber 12
3:30 pm Holy Cross - McHenry 11
IHM - Flesch 8
4:30 pm St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 25
Beechwood Independant - Popham 16
5:30 pm St. Tim's - Conly 23
St. Tim's - Black 10
6:30 pm St. Henry - Voelker 21
Holy Cross - McHenry 10
7:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer 15
Holy Cross - McHenry 14
9:30 pm Holy Cross - McHenry ...
St. Paul - Bailey Forfeit

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/15/2022 5:53:21 PM