League Website

League Schedule - 5th Grade Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, November 13, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 IHM - Guard at St. Joe's CS - Grace_5
Saturday, November 13, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Howard at Villa Madonna - Schaeffer
Saturday, November 13, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Rudd at Blessed Sacrament - Kruger
Saturday, November 13, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Arrasmith at St. Henry - Feldman_5
Saturday, November 13, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 MQH - Kennedy at St. Pius - Hanks
Saturday, November 13, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Paul - Arthur at Beechwood Independant - Mercer
Sunday, November 14, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 1 IHM - Butler at St. Agnes - Ruwe
Sunday, November 14, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 1 St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 at Walton Verona - Henderson
Sunday, November 14, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Shields at St. Pius - Fender
Saturday, November 20, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Farrell at Beechwood Independant - Hils
Saturday, November 20, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Henry - Feldman_5 at Beechwood Independant - Rudd
Saturday, November 20, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Tim's - Selm at St. Agnes - Edmondson
Saturday, November 20, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 at St. Pius - Arrasmith
Saturday, November 20, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Kruger at St. Joe's CS - Howard
Saturday, November 20, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Walton Verona - Henderson at MQH - Kennedy
Sunday, November 21, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Hanks at St. Paul - Arthur
Sunday, November 21, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 1 Villa Madonna - Schaeffer at St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5
Sunday, November 21, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Ruwe at St. Tim's - Selm
Saturday, November 27, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Fender at Blessed Sacrament - Farrell
Saturday, November 27, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Edmondson at IHM - Guard
Saturday, November 27, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Mercer at St. Pius - Shields
Saturday, November 27, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Howard at St. Henry - Feldman_5
Saturday, November 27, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 MQH - Kennedy at Villa Madonna - Schaeffer
Sunday, November 28, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 1 IHM - Butler at St. Pius - Fender
Sunday, November 28, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 1 St. Paul - Arthur at St. Pius - Shields
Sunday, November 28, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 1 St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 at Blessed Sacrament - Kruger
Saturday, December 4, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Tim's - Selm at Beechwood Independant - Hils
Saturday, December 4, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Rudd at St. Joe's CS - Grace_5
Saturday, December 4, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Arrasmith at St. Agnes - Edmondson
Saturday, December 4, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Farrell at Beechwood Independant - Mercer
Saturday, December 4, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Hanks at Walton Verona - Henderson
Saturday, December 4, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Kruger at MQH - Kennedy
Sunday, December 5, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 1 IHM - Guard at St. Agnes - Ruwe
Sunday, December 5, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 1 Villa Madonna - Schaeffer at St. Pius - Hanks
Sunday, December 5, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 at St. Joe's CS - Howard
Saturday, December 18, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Hils at IHM - Guard
Saturday, December 18, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Henry - Feldman_5 at St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5
Saturday, December 18, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Fender at St. Tim's - Selm
Saturday, December 18, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Walton Verona - Henderson at St. Paul - Arthur
Saturday, December 18, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Edmondson at Beechwood Independant - Rudd
Sunday, December 19, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Ruwe at St. Pius - Arrasmith
Sunday, December 19, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 1 Walton Verona - Henderson at Villa Madonna - Schaeffer
Sunday, December 19, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Hanks at Blessed Sacrament - Kruger
Friday, January 7, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 1 IHM - Butler at St. Pius - Shields
Friday, January 7, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 1 IHM - Guard at Beechwood Independant - Hils
Friday, January 7, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Ruwe at St. Joe's CS - Howard
Saturday, January 8, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Mercer at IHM - Butler
Saturday, January 8, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Arrasmith at St. Pius - Fender
Saturday, January 8, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Howard at St. Agnes - Edmondson
Saturday, January 8, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 MQH - Kennedy at St. Henry - Feldman_5
Saturday, January 8, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Paul - Arthur at Blessed Sacrament - Farrell
Saturday, January 8, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 at St. Joe's CS - Grace_5
Friday, January 14, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Shields at St. Tim's - Selm
Friday, January 14, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Henry - Feldman_5 at St. Pius - Hanks
Friday, January 14, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Kruger at Walton Verona - Henderson
Saturday, January 15, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Tim's - Selm at Beechwood Independant - Mercer
Saturday, January 15, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Edmondson at St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5
Saturday, January 15, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Rudd at St. Agnes - Ruwe
Saturday, January 15, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Farrell at IHM - Butler
Saturday, January 15, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Fender at St. Pius - Arrasmith
Friday, January 21, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 1 IHM - Guard at St. Pius - Shields
Friday, January 21, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Hanks at St. Joe's CS - Grace_5
Friday, January 21, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5 at St. Agnes - Ruwe
Saturday, January 22, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Hils at Beechwood Independant - Rudd
Saturday, January 22, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Mercer at IHM - Guard
Saturday, January 22, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 at MQH - Kennedy
Saturday, January 22, 2022 5:30 pm MQH Walton Verona - Henderson at St. Henry - Feldman_5
Saturday, January 22, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Villa Madonna - Schaeffer at Blessed Sacrament - Kruger
Saturday, January 22, 2022 7:30 pm MQH St. Paul - Arthur at IHM - Butler
Saturday, January 29, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Arrasmith at Beechwood Independant - Mercer
Saturday, January 29, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Tim's - Selm at Blessed Sacrament - Farrell
Saturday, January 29, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 MQH - Kennedy at St. Agnes - Edmondson
Saturday, January 29, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Howard at Beechwood Independant - Hils
Saturday, January 29, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Rudd at St. Pius - Fender
Saturday, January 29, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Kruger at St. Paul - Arthur
Saturday, February 5, 2022 9:40 pm SHAC Court 1 Villa Madonna - Schaeffer at St. Paul - Arthur
Friday, February 11, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 1 Blessed Sacrament - Farrell at IHM - Guard
Friday, February 11, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 3 IHM - Butler at St. Tim's - Selm
Friday, February 11, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Henry - Feldman_5 at Villa Madonna - Schaeffer
Friday, February 11, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Fender at St. Joe's CS - Howard
Friday, February 11, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Shields at St. Pius - Arrasmith
Friday, February 11, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Ruwe at MQH - Kennedy
Saturday, February 12, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Hils at St. Cecilia - Bornhorn_5
Saturday, February 12, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Joe's CS - Grace_5 at Walton Verona - Henderson
Saturday, February 12, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Agnes - Edmondson at St. Pius - Hanks
Saturday, February 12, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Mercer at Beechwood Independant - Rudd
Saturday, February 12, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 1 Beechwood Independant - Hils at IHM - Butler
Saturday, February 12, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 1 St. Pius - Shields at Blessed Sacrament - Farrell

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/15/2022 5:53:21 PM