League Website

League Schedule - 3rd Grade Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, November 13, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Bacigalupo at Villa Madonna - Clark
Saturday, November 13, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - VonLehman at MQH - Bonfilio
Saturday, November 13, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Joe's CS - Grace at St. Tim's - Conly
Saturday, November 13, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Peelman at St. Henry - Voelker
Saturday, November 13, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Popham at St. Cecilia - Henry
Saturday, November 13, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 at Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer
Sunday, November 14, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Hoyt at Blessed Sacrament - Fedders
Sunday, November 14, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 3 IHM - Flesch at St. Agnes - Bacigalupo
Sunday, November 14, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 3 St. Paul - Bailey at St. Tim's - Black
Saturday, November 20, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Black at Holy Cross - McHenry
Saturday, November 20, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Greber at St. Paul - Bailey
Saturday, November 20, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Conly at St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3
Saturday, November 20, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Cecilia - Henry at St. Agnes - Hoyt
Saturday, November 20, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Fedders at St. Pius - VonLehman
Saturday, November 20, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer at Beechwood Independant - Popham
Sunday, November 21, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 3 Villa Madonna - Clark at St. Joe's CS - Grace
Sunday, November 21, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 3 MQH - Bonfilio at St. Pius - Peelman
Sunday, November 21, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Hoyt at Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer
Saturday, November 27, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Henry - Voelker at Beechwood Independant - Greber
Saturday, November 27, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 at Villa Madonna - Clark
Saturday, November 27, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Peelman at Blessed Sacrament - Fedders
Saturday, November 27, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Popham at St. Tim's - Conly
Saturday, November 27, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - VonLehman at St. Cecilia - Henry
Sunday, November 28, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Black at St. Henry - Voelker
Sunday, November 28, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 3 St. Joe's CS - Grace at IHM - Flesch
Sunday, November 28, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 3 St. Cecilia - Henry at St. Pius - Peelman
Saturday, December 4, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Greber at MQH - Bonfilio
Saturday, December 4, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Conly at St. Agnes - Hoyt
Saturday, December 4, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 IHM - Flesch at St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3
Saturday, December 4, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer at St. Pius - VonLehman
Saturday, December 4, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Villa Madonna - Clark at Beechwood Independant - Popham
Sunday, December 5, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 3 MQH - Bonfilio at St. Tim's - Black
Sunday, December 5, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Bacigalupo at St. Joe's CS - Grace
Sunday, December 5, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Peelman at Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer
Saturday, December 18, 2021 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Fedders at Beechwood Independant - Greber
Saturday, December 18, 2021 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Popham at IHM - Flesch
Saturday, December 18, 2021 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Hoyt at Villa Madonna - Clark
Saturday, December 18, 2021 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Holy Cross - McHenry at MQH - Bonfilio
Saturday, December 18, 2021 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Paul - Bailey at St. Henry - Voelker
Saturday, December 18, 2021 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - VonLehman at St. Tim's - Conly
Sunday, December 19, 2021 8:00 am SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Black at Blessed Sacrament - Fedders
Sunday, December 19, 2021 8:50 am SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 at St. Agnes - Bacigalupo
Sunday, December 19, 2021 9:40 am SHAC Court 3 IHM - Flesch at St. Agnes - Hoyt
Friday, January 7, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Cecilia - Henry at St. Tim's - Black
Friday, January 7, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 3 Villa Madonna - Clark at St. Pius - VonLehman
Friday, January 7, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Hoyt at St. Agnes - Bacigalupo
Saturday, January 8, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Greber at St. Cecilia - Henry
Saturday, January 8, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Bacigalupo at Beechwood Independant - Popham
Saturday, January 8, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Joe's CS - Grace at St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3
Saturday, January 8, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 MQH - Bonfilio at St. Paul - Bailey
Saturday, January 8, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Fedders at Holy Cross - McHenry
Saturday, January 8, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Conly at St. Pius - Peelman
Friday, January 14, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Black at Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer
Friday, January 14, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - VonLehman at IHM - Flesch
Friday, January 14, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Joe's CS - Grace at St. Agnes - Hoyt
Saturday, January 15, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer at Beechwood Independant - Greber
Saturday, January 15, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Henry - Voelker at MQH - Bonfilio
Saturday, January 15, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Popham at St. Joe's CS - Grace
Saturday, January 15, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Paul - Bailey at Blessed Sacrament - Fedders
Saturday, January 15, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Peelman at Villa Madonna - Clark
Saturday, January 15, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Holy Cross - McHenry at St. Cecilia - Henry
Friday, January 21, 2022 6:00 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Paul - Bailey at St. Agnes - Bacigalupo
Friday, January 21, 2022 6:50 pm SHAC Court 3 MQH - Bonfilio at St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3
Friday, January 21, 2022 7:40 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Fedders at St. Henry - Voelker
Saturday, January 22, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Cecilia - Henry at St. Paul - Bailey
Saturday, January 22, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Agnes - Bacigalupo at St. Pius - VonLehman
Saturday, January 22, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 IHM - Flesch at St. Pius - Peelman
Saturday, January 22, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Henry - Voelker at St. Joe's CS - Grace
Saturday, January 22, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Beechwood Independant - Greber at St. Tim's - Conly
Saturday, January 29, 2022 2:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Villa Madonna - Clark at Beechwood Independant - Greber
Saturday, January 29, 2022 3:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Holy Cross - McHenry at IHM - Flesch
Saturday, January 29, 2022 4:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Pius - Arlinghaus 3 at Beechwood Independant - Popham
Saturday, January 29, 2022 5:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Tim's - Conly at St. Tim's - Black
Saturday, January 29, 2022 6:30 pm SHAC Court 3 St. Henry - Voelker at Holy Cross - McHenry
Saturday, January 29, 2022 7:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Blessed Sacrament - Zimmer at Holy Cross - McHenry
Saturday, January 29, 2022 9:30 pm SHAC Court 3 Holy Cross - McHenry at St. Paul - Bailey

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/15/2022 5:53:21 PM