League Website

Game Scores - 2nd Grade Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, November 13, 2021 MQH
10:00 am St. Tim - Rettig ...
Blessed Sacrament - Deters Forfeit
1:30 pm St. Henry - Feldman 30
St. Paul - Greis 10
2:10 pm St. Henry - Quinn 30
IHM - McElheney 10
2:50 pm S. Agnes - Berger 8
Villa Madonna - Holmes 10
3:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Lyons 8
St. Pius - Marshall 12
4:20 pm IHM - Zumdick 8
St. Tim - Lux 30
5:00 pm Walton Verona - Borkowski 21
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 8
5:40 pm St. Pius - Engles 17
St. Pius - Colley 19
6:20 pm Villa Madonna - Goddard 2
St. Joe's CS - Harkins 31
7:00 pm St. Pius - Beck 15
St. Agnes - Gastright 12
Sunday, November 14, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 2
St. Joe's CS - Hull 24
Saturday, November 20, 2021 MQH
1:30 pm St. Henry - Quinn 28
Villa Madonna - Goddard 2
2:10 pm St. Pius - Marshall 13
St. Pius - Beck 10
2:50 pm St. Tim - Lux 14
S. Agnes - Berger 4
3:30 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 18
St. Henry - Feldman 30
4:20 pm Villa Madonna - Holmes 10
Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 8
5:00 pm IHM - McElheney 10
IHM - Zumdick 24
5:40 pm St. Joe's CS - Harkins 15
St. Joe's CS - Lyons 4
6:20 pm St. Agnes - Gastright 8
St. Pius - Engles 20
7:00 pm Blessed Sacrament - Deters 10
St. Paul - Greis 9
7:40 pm St. Pius - Colley 24
St. Tim - Rettig 13
Sunday, November 21, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm St. Joe's CS - Hull 7
Walton Verona - Borkowski 20
Saturday, November 27, 2021 MQH
1:30 pm IHM - Zumdick 12
Blessed Sacrament - Deters 4
2:10 pm Walton Verona - Borkowski 22
Villa Madonna - Holmes 12
2:50 pm St. Tim - Rettig 24
St. Agnes - Gastright 12
3:30 pm St. Pius - Engles 10
St. Pius - Marshall 12
4:20 pm St. Henry - Feldman 28
St. Joe's CS - Hull 27
5:00 pm St. Henry - Quinn 22
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 12
5:40 pm St. Pius - Beck 19
St. Joe's CS - Harkins 10
6:20 pm St. Paul - Greis 18
St. Pius - Colley 32
7:00 pm Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 14
St. Tim - Lux 23
7:40 pm Villa Madonna - Goddard 6
St. Joe's CS - Lyons 20
Sunday, November 28, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm S. Agnes - Berger 7
IHM - McElheney 12
Saturday, December 4, 2021 MQH
1:30 pm St. Joe's CS - Hull 20
St. Henry - Quinn 23
2:10 pm St. Joe's CS - Harkins 18
St. Pius - Engles 22
2:50 pm St. Pius - Marshall 30
St. Tim - Rettig 14
3:30 pm IHM - McElheney 26
Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 13
4:20 pm St. Joe's CS - Lyons 16
St. Pius - Beck 13
5:00 pm St. Agnes - Gastright 14
St. Paul - Greis 8
5:40 pm Villa Madonna - Holmes 6
St. Henry - Feldman 22
6:20 pm St. Tim - Lux 10
Walton Verona - Borkowski 41
7:00 pm St. Pius - Colley 19
IHM - Zumdick 5
7:40 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 17
Villa Madonna - Goddard 7
Sunday, December 5, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm Blessed Sacrament - Deters 8
S. Agnes - Berger 15
Saturday, December 11, 2021 MQH
1:30 pm St. Henry - Quinn 29
Villa Madonna - Holmes 3
2:10 pm St. Pius - Engles ...
St. Joe's CS - Lyons Forfeit
2:50 pm St. Henry - Feldman 38
St. Tim - Lux 19
3:30 pm St. Paul - Greis 10
St. Pius - Marshall 21
4:20 pm IHM - Zumdick 14
St. Agnes - Gastright 28
5:00 pm Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 20
Blessed Sacrament - Deters 12
5:40 pm Villa Madonna - Goddard 5
St. Pius - Beck 29
6:20 pm St. Tim - Rettig 11
St. Joe's CS - Harkins 24
7:00 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 7
St. Joe's CS - Hull 32
7:40 pm S. Agnes - Berger 10
St. Pius - Colley 29
Sunday, December 12, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm Walton Verona - Borkowski 35
IHM - McElheney 4
Saturday, December 18, 2021 MQH
1:30 pm IHM - McElheney 14
St. Henry - Feldman 18
2:50 pm St. Pius - Marshall 18
IHM - Zumdick 9
3:30 pm Blessed Sacrament - Deters 2
Walton Verona - Borkowski 26
4:20 pm St. Agnes - Gastright 17
S. Agnes - Berger 4
5:00 pm St. Tim - Lux 13
St. Henry - Quinn 44
5:40 pm St. Pius - Colley 26
Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 9
6:20 pm Villa Madonna - Holmes 13
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 14
7:00 pm St. Joe's CS - Lyons 14
St. Tim - Rettig 8
Sunday, December 19, 2021 MQH
6:20 pm St. Pius - Beck 25
St. Pius - Engles 12
Saturday, January 8, 2022 MQH
1:30 pm IHM - Zumdick 10
St. Joe's CS - Harkins 26
2:10 pm St. Joe's CS - Hull 21
Villa Madonna - Holmes 8
2:50 pm St. Henry - Feldman 28
Blessed Sacrament - Deters 9
3:30 pm St. Henry - Quinn 15
IHM - McElheney 10
4:20 pm S. Agnes - Berger 14
St. Pius - Marshall 20
5:00 pm St. Tim - Rettig 15
St. Pius - Beck 18
5:40 pm Villa Madonna - Goddard 9
St. Pius - Engles 29
6:20 pm Walton Verona - Borkowski 22
St. Pius - Colley 10
7:00 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 23
St. Tim - Lux 13
7:40 pm St. Paul - Greis 6
St. Joe's CS - Lyons 17
Sunday, January 9, 2022 MQH
6:20 pm Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 6
St. Agnes - Gastright 25
Saturday, January 15, 2022 MQH
1:30 pm St. Henry - Feldman 20
St. Agnes - Gastright 11
2:10 pm St. Pius - Engles 25
St. Tim - Rettig 22
2:50 pm St. Tim - Lux Forfeit
St. Joe's CS - Hull ...
Sunday, January 16, 2022 MQH
6:20 pm St. Agnes - Gastright 16
Walton Verona - Borkowski 24
Saturday, January 29, 2022 MQH
1:30 pm Villa Madonna - Goddard 10
St. Tim - Rettig 22
2:10 pm Villa Madonna - Holmes 19
St. Tim - Lux 17
2:50 pm St. Joe's CS - Hull 20
IHM - McElheney 10
3:30 pm St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 10
Blessed Sacrament - Deters 10
4:20 pm S. Agnes - Berger 2
St. Joe's CS - Lyons 12
5:00 pm St. Paul - Greis 13
St. Pius - Engles 29
5:40 pm St. Henry - Quinn 30
St. Pius - Colley 12
6:20 pm IHM - Zumdick 20
St. Pius - Beck 21
7:00 pm Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 14
St. Joe's CS - Harkins 20
7:40 pm Walton Verona - Borkowski 24
St. Pius - Marshall 14
Saturday, February 5, 2022 MQH
8:00 am St. Pius - Marshall 28
Blessed Sacrament - Wilcox 6
1:30 pm St. Pius - Colley 18
St. Henry - Feldman 29
2:10 pm St. Joe's CS - Hull 30
Villa Madonna - Goddard 6
2:50 pm St. Joe's CS - Harkins 17
S. Agnes - Berger 12
3:30 pm Villa Madonna - Holmes 16
Villa Madonna - Goddard 11
4:20 pm IHM - McElheney 8
St. Cecilia - Bornhorn 13
5:00 pm St. Pius - Beck 26
St. Paul - Greis 12
5:40 pm Blessed Sacrament - Deters 8
St. Henry - Quinn 20
6:20 pm St. Joe's CS - Lyons 23
IHM - Zumdick 4
Sunday, February 6, 2022 MQH
6:20 pm St. Joe's CS - Harkins 20
St. Paul - Greis 8

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/7/2022 6:01:04 PM