League Website

Game Scores - 1st_2nd Grade Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, November 13, 2021 MQH
8:00 am Walton Verona - Kerns 8
St. Pius - Rechtin 16
8:40 am St. Pius - Fegan 24
Ludlow - Gaiser 8
9:20 am St. Pius - Wright 8
St. Cecilia - Whisman 10
10:40 am IHM - Calvert 10
St. Paul - Uhrina 5
11:20 am St. Pius - Gibson 22
St. Tim - Rollins 14
12:10 pm Villa Madanna - Hall 10
St. Anthony - Ballinger 12
12:50 pm IHM - Hillenbrand 5
St. Henry - Boemker 11
Saturday, November 20, 2021 MQH
8:40 am MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 16
St. Tim - Dalessandro 6
9:20 am St. Henry - Boemker 7
St. Pius - Fegan 30
10:00 am St. Cecilia - Schreiner 12
IHM - Hillenbrand 6
10:40 am St. Cecilia - Whisman 24
Villa Madanna - Hall 10
11:20 am St. Paul - Uhrina 16
St. Pius - Gibson 26
12:10 pm Ludlow - Gaiser 4
Walton Verona - Kerns 22
12:50 pm St. Anthony - Ballinger 8
IHM - Calvert 9
Saturday, November 27, 2021 MQH
8:00 am St. Pius - Rechtin 30
MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 16
8:40 am St. Tim - Dalessandro 5
St. Pius - Wright 34
9:20 am St. Tim - Rollins 4
St. Paul - Uhrina 14
10:00 am St. Pius - Gibson 28
St. Anthony - Ballinger 12
11:20 am Walton Verona - Kerns 22
St. Henry - Boemker 18
12:10 pm IHM - Calvert 14
St. Cecilia - Whisman 16
12:50 pm St. Pius - Fegan 22
St. Cecilia - Schreiner 15
Saturday, December 4, 2021 MQH
8:00 am St. Pius - Wright 20
St. Pius - Rechtin 14
8:40 am Villa Madanna - Hall 16
St. Tim - Dalessandro 4
9:20 am MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 12
Ludlow - Gaiser 14
10:00 am St. Paul - Uhrina 4
Walton Verona - Kerns 6
10:40 am St. Anthony - Ballinger 4
St. Tim - Rollins 12
11:20 am St. Cecilia - Schreiner 14
Walton Verona - Kerns 6
12:10 pm IHM - Hillenbrand 8
St. Pius - Fegan 28
12:50 pm St. Cecilia - Whisman 21
St. Pius - Gibson 16
Saturday, December 11, 2021 MQH
8:00 am St. Tim - Dalessandro 11
IHM - Calvert 20
8:40 am St. Pius - Rechtin 26
Villa Madanna - Hall 7
9:20 am St. Henry - Boemker 10
MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 17
10:00 am Ludlow - Gaiser 6
St. Pius - Wright 18
10:40 am St. Paul - Uhrina 10
St. Anthony - Ballinger 14
11:20 am St. Cecilia - Schreiner 12
St. Pius - Fegan 17
12:10 pm St. Tim - Rollins 6
St. Cecilia - Whisman 10
12:50 pm Walton Verona - Kerns 18
IHM - Hillenbrand 5
Saturday, December 18, 2021 MQH
8:40 am IHM - Calvert 6
St. Pius - Rechtin 15
9:20 am St. Pius - Wright 31
St. Henry - Boemker 4
10:00 am MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 17
St. Cecilia - Schreiner 19
10:40 am St. Pius - Gibson 29
St. Tim - Dalessandro 2
11:20 am St. Cecilia - Whisman 14
St. Paul - Uhrina 9
12:10 pm St. Pius - Fegan 20
Walton Verona - Kerns 14
12:50 pm Villa Madanna - Hall 11
Ludlow - Gaiser 8
Saturday, January 8, 2022 MQH
8:00 am St. Cecilia - Schreiner 7
St. Pius - Wright 24
8:40 am St. Pius - Rechtin 9
St. Pius - Gibson 25
9:20 am IHM - Hillenbrand 4
MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 8
10:00 am St. Henry - Boemker 19
Villa Madanna - Hall 10
10:40 am Ludlow - Gaiser 4
IHM - Calvert 12
11:20 am St. Tim - Dalessandro 9
St. Tim - Rollins 12
12:10 pm St. Cecilia - Whisman 22
Walton Verona - Kerns 8
12:50 pm St. Anthony - Ballinger 10
St. Cecilia - Whisman 18
Saturday, January 15, 2022 MQH
8:00 am St. Pius - Wright 24
IHM - Hillenbrand 2
8:40 am IHM - Calvert 20
St. Henry - Boemker 7
9:20 am St. Paul - Uhrina 14
St. Tim - Dalessandro 11
10:00 am St. Pius - Gibson 18
Ludlow - Gaiser 4
10:40 am St. Tim - Rollins 11
St. Pius - Rechtin 20
11:20 am MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 12
St. Pius - Fegan 17
12:10 pm Villa Madanna - Hall 9
St. Cecilia - Schreiner 22
12:50 pm St. Anthony - Ballinger 8
MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 16
Saturday, January 29, 2022 MQH
8:00 am IHM - Hillenbrand 8
Villa Madanna - Hall 14
8:40 am St. Henry - Boemker 7
St. Pius - Gibson 28
9:20 am Ludlow - Gaiser 14
St. Tim - Rollins 26
10:00 am Walton Verona - Kerns 6
MQH - Bonfilio_1/2 8
10:40 am St. Pius - Fegan 8
St. Pius - Wright 24
11:20 am St. Pius - Rechtin 16
St. Paul - Uhrina 10
12:10 pm St. Tim - Dalessandro 10
St. Anthony - Ballinger 19
12:50 pm St. Cecilia - Schreiner 13
IHM - Calvert 4
Friday, February 4, 2022 MQH
5:00 pm St. Pius - Wright Cancelled
Walton Verona - Kerns
Saturday, February 5, 2022 MQH
8:40 am St. Pius - Gibson 27
St. Cecilia - Schreiner 16
9:20 am St. Cecilia - Whisman 30
St. Tim - Dalessandro 5
10:00 am St. Paul - Uhrina 10
Ludlow - Gaiser 18
10:40 am Villa Madanna - Hall 17
St. Pius - Fegan 30
11:20 am St. Tim - Rollins 12
St. Henry - Boemker 7
12:10 pm St. Anthony - Ballinger 10
St. Pius - Rechtin 16
12:50 pm IHM - Calvert 20
IHM - Hillenbrand 2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/7/2022 6:01:04 PM