Menifee Pony Baseball/Softball

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 10U-Softball
S2 6U-Foal
S3 8U Kid-Pitch-Gold-FINAL
S4 8U Kid-Pitch-Silver-FINAL
S5 8U Kid-Pitch-Week 1-2
S6 8U-Softball
S7 Bronco
S8 Bronco-Bronze-FINAL
S9 Bronco-Gold-FINAL
S10 Bronco-Gold-Week 1-2
S11 Bronco-Gold-Week 3-4
S12 Bronco-Silver-FINAL
S13 Bronco-Silver-Week 1-2
S14 Bronco-Silver-Week 3-4
S15 Filly
S16 Mustang
S17 Mustang-Bronze-FINAL
S18 Mustang-Gold-FINAL
S19 Mustang-Gold-Week 1-2
S20 Mustang-Gold-Week 3-4
S21 Mustang-Silver-FINAL
S22 Mustang-Silver-Week 1-2
S23 Mustang-Silver-Week 3-4
S24 Other
S25 Pinto-KP
S26 Pinto-MP
S27 Shetland

Tuesday, January 31, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S10 Renegades 12U- TY at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S13 Brewers 11U- TY at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S19 Team Easton 9U - TY at Cal Select 10U - MV
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:15 pm S22 Tigers 10U - EV at Valor 10U- MV
Tuesday, January 31, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S13 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Rangers 11U - FV
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S22 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, February 01, 2017 Harveston #2
7:15 pm S13 Hot Rods 11U - MP at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S19 Rangers 10U - FV at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S13 Mavericks 11U- MV at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S22 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Harveston #2
7:15 pm S22 Hostile 10U- MP at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S19 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S10 Rangers 12U - FV at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S13 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S13 Unchained 12U- TY at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S10 Menace 12U- TY at Valor 12U - MV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S22 Hardball 10U- TY at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:15 pm S19 Gamers 10U- TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, February 02, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S13 Extreme 11U- MP at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Thursday, February 02, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S10 Cal Select 11U- MV at Velocity 12U - TY
Thursday, February 02, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S22 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at Rangers 9U - FV
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S19 Cal Select 10U - MV at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 Harveston #2
7:15 pm S22 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S10 Renegades 12U- TY at Valor 12U - MV
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S13 Rangers 11U - FV at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S13 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Unchained 12U- TY
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S13 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at Knights 12U- TY
Tuesday, February 07, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S10 Cal Select 11U- MV at Rangers 12U - FV
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S19 Redhawks 10U- MV at Team Easton 9U - TY
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 Harveston #2
7:15 pm S22 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Hardball 10U- TY
Wednesday, February 08, 2017 Spencers #1
7:30 pm S10 Renegades 12U- TY at Rangers 12U - FV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S22 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Tigers 10U - EV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S13 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S22 Valor 10U- MV at Xtreme BBC 10U- TY
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Harveston #2
7:15 pm S19 Travelers 9U - EV at Gamers 10U- TY
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S22 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S13 Knights 12U- TY at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S13 Hot Rods 11U - MP at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S13 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Mavericks 11U- MV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S10 Team Easton 11U - MP at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S22 Rangers 9U - FV at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, February 09, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S13 Brewers 11U- TY at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, February 09, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S10 Menace 12U- TY at Velocity 12U - TY
Thursday, February 09, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S19 Team Easton 10U - MP at Rangers 10U - FV
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S11 Renegades 12U- TY at Rangers 12U - FV
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S14 Unchained 12U- TY at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S23 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S20 Redhawks 10U- MV at Cal Select 10U - MV
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S14 Rangers 11U - FV at Knights 12U- TY
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S14 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Tuesday, February 14, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S11 Velocity 12U - TY at Valor 12U - MV
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S23 Tigers 10U - EV at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S23 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, February 15, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S14 Bandits 12U- TY at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S20 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S14 Brewers 11U- TY at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S20 Cal Select 10U - MV at Gamers 10U- TY
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S20 Team Easton 10U - MP at Team Easton 9U - TY
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S23 Hardball 10U- TY at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S14 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S14 Bandits 12U- TY at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S11 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Cal Select 11U- MV
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S23 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Valor 10U- MV
Thursday, February 16, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S14 Mavericks 11U- MV at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Thursday, February 16, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S11 Team Easton 11U - MP at Menace 12U- TY
Thursday, February 16, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S23 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Rangers 9U - FV
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Giants at Pinto-M - EVB Marlins
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
2:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - Cubs at Pinto-K - EVB Padres
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - EVB Storm at Filly - EVB Mariners
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:15 pm S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
2:30 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 am S27 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Angels at Filly - Rays
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - A's at Filly - Padres
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - A's
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Padres
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
4:00 pm S27 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Fireballs at Foal - Dodgerettes
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S6 8U-Softball - Timberwolves at 8U-Softball - Punishers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
11:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds at 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:45 pm S6 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz at 8U-Softball - Angels
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:30 pm S2 Foal - Pandas at Foal - Firecrackers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - White Sox at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Red Sox at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - A's
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:45 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Giants at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Orioles
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Dodgers at Pinto-M - Red Sox
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - Nationals at Pinto-M - Cubs
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Angels at Pinto-M - Orioles
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - Angels at Pinto-M - Padres
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Pirates at Pinto-K - Giants
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Angels at Pinto-K - Nationals
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Padres at Pinto-K - Dodgers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, February 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - Giants
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S11 Renegades 12U- TY at Valor 12U - MV
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S14 Hot Rods 11U - MP at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S14 Mavericks 11U- MV at Bandits 12U- TY
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S14 Team Easton 12U - MP at Brewers 11U- TY
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S14 Unchained 12U- TY at Rangers 11U - FV
Tuesday, February 21, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - Halos
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S20 Redhawks 10U- MV at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S23 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - Padres
Wednesday, February 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Nationals
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S23 Hardball 10U- TY at Tigers 10U - EV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S14 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S20 Travelers 9U - EV at Team Easton 9U - TY
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S23 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at Xtreme BBC 10U- TY
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S20 Cal Select 10U - MV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S23 Rangers 9U - FV at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S14 Sox 11U- MV at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S11 Cal Select 11U- MV at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S14 Extreme 11U- MP at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S11 Menace 12U- TY at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S23 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S23 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Valor 10U- MV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S14 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Knights 12U- TY
Thursday, February 23, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S11 Rangers 12U - FV at Velocity 12U - TY
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S20 Gamers 10U- TY at Rangers 10U - FV
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Angels
Thursday, February 23, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Dodgers
Friday, February 24, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
7:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Marlins at Pinto-M - EVB Angels
Friday, February 24, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
3:30 pm S5 Rangers 7U- FV at Tigers 8U- EV
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S5 Murrieta KP 8U- MV at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S5 Menace 8U- TY at Mustangs 8U- MV
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S5 Tribe 8U- MP at All American 7U- MV
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Spencers #1
1:00 pm S5 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Rangers 8U- FV
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Spencers #2
1:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Spencers #2
2:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:15 am S27 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:00 pm S27 Shetland - Giants at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
1:45 pm S27 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
3:30 pm S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Red Sox
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:40 am S6 8U-Softball - Angels at 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:20 pm S6 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz at 8U-Softball - Timberwolves
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:00 pm S6 8U-Softball - Punishers at 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
3:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - Halos
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
6:00 pm S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
10:15 am S27 Shetland - A's at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
12:00 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
2:15 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
4:30 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
6:45 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:15 am S26 Pinto-M - Nationals at Pinto-M - Giants
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:05 pm S26 Pinto-M - Padres at Pinto-M - Dodgers
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
1:55 pm S26 Pinto-M - Red Sox at Pinto-M - Cubs
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
3:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Orioles at Pinto-M - Angels
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
10:20 am S25 Pinto-K - Cubs at Pinto-K - Angels
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
12:10 pm S25 Pinto-K - Nationals at Pinto-K - Pirates
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
2:00 pm S25 Pinto-K - Giants at Pinto-K - Padres
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:50 pm S25 Pinto-K - EVB Padres at Pinto-K - Dodgers
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
11:00 am S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Red Sox
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
1:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, February 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
3:00 pm S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Pirates
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S8 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 12U - MP at Mavericks 11U- MV
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S5 Tigers 8U- EV at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at Valor 10U- MV
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S9 Knights 12U- TY at Velocity 12U - TY
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, February 28, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S9 Menace 12U- TY at Rangers 12U - FV
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S21 Swing Away Elite 10U- TY at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Angels
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 Murrieta-Pinto
5:00 pm S5 Mustangs 8U- MV at Murrieta KP 8U- MV
Wednesday, March 01, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S5 Menace 8U- TY at Young Guns 8U- TY
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
7:15 pm S12 Unchained 12U- TY at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S5 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Harveston #2
5:00 pm S21 Rangers 10U - FV at Hardball 10U- TY
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Harveston #2
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S8 Brewers 11U- TY at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select 11U- MV at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Knights 12U- TY at Valor 12U - MV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 10U - MP at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 North Field Temecula
5:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Thursday, March 02, 2017 North Field Temecula
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 11U - MP at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S5 All American 7U- MV at Rangers 8U- FV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S17 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Rangers 9U - FV
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - Angels at Pinto-M - Dodgers
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Giants
Thursday, March 02, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Orioles
Friday, March 03, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Pirates
Friday, March 03, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Dodgers
Friday, March 03, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S25 Pinto-K - Padres at Pinto-K - Pirates
Friday, March 03, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - Cubs at Pinto-M - Orioles
Friday, March 03, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
8:00 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Pandas
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
9:15 am S2 Foal - Firecrackers at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
10:30 am S6 8U-Softball - Angels at 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
12:10 pm S6 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz at 8U-Softball - Punishers
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
1:50 pm S6 8U-Softball - Timberwolves at 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Aldergate
3:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Giants at Pinto-M - EVB Angels
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
2:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Marlins at Pinto-M - Padres
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
4:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - Giants at Pinto-K - EVB Padres
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - EVB Mariners
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S15 Filly - Cubs at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
11:30 am S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
1:30 pm S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
8:00 am S15 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
9:15 am S15 Filly - Rays at Filly - White Sox
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
10:30 am S27 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Giants
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
12:15 pm S27 Shetland - A's at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
2:00 pm S27 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, March 04, 2017 El Dorado
3:45 pm S27 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Padres
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Eller
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Eller
11:00 am S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - A's
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Eller
1:00 pm S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Red Sox
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Eller
3:00 pm S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
8:00 am S15 Filly - Orioles at Filly - Giants
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
9:15 am S15 Filly - Padres at Filly - Angels
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
10:30 am S15 Filly - Pirates at Filly - A's
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
11:45 am S27 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Nationals at Pinto-K - Cubs
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Mira
3:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Angels at Pinto-K - Dodgers
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S5 Tribe 8U- MP at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S5 All American 7U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S5 Rangers 8U- FV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Saturday, March 04, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S5 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Menace 8U- TY
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Spencers #1
1:55 pm S5 Young Guns 8U- TY at Rangers 7U- FV
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Spencers #2
11:25 am S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Saturday, March 04, 2017 Spencers #2
1:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Monday, March 06, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Monday, March 06, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Monday, March 06, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Gamers 10U- TY
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Unchained 12U- TY at Mavericks 11U- MV
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 Rangers 12U - FV at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Menace 12U- TY at Knights 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Rangers 9U - FV at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Tuesday, March 07, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S8 Sox 11U- MV at Rangers 11U - FV
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Nationals
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - Cubs
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Pirates
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Murrieta-Pinto
5:00 pm S5 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at All American 7U- MV
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Brewers 11U- TY
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Valor 10U- MV at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S5 Tribe 8U- MP at Young Guns 8U- TY
Wednesday, March 08, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - Dodgers at Pinto-K - Cubs
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S5 Murrieta KP 8U- MV at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S17 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Tigers 10U - EV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Tigers 11U - EV at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Team Easton 12U - MP at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Valor 12U - MV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Travelers 9U - EV at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Thursday, March 09, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select 11U- MV at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S5 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Rangers 7U- FV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S21 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Rangers 10U - FV
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Orioles
Thursday, March 09, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - A's
Friday, March 10, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Angels at Pinto-M - EVB Marlins
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Rays at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 1
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - Hemet 1
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Mira
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S5 Young Guns 8U- TY at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S5 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Murrieta KP 8U- MV
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S5 Mustangs 8U- MV at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Saturday, March 11, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S5 Rangers 8U- FV at Menace 8U- TY
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Spencers #2
2:25 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Giants at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - Angels at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Giants at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #1
4:00 pm S27 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - A's
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Pandas at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Firecrackers
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect at 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Punishers at 8U-Softball - Angels
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:15 pm S6 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds at 8U-Softball - Timberwolves
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
6:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - A's at Filly - Orioles
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Red Sox
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - A's
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - EVB Mariners at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Giants at Pinto-M - Cubs
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Angels at Pinto-M - Red Sox
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - Nationals at Pinto-M - Padres
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - Orioles at Pinto-M - Dodgers
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - White Sox at Filly - Padres
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Angels at Pinto-K - Giants
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - EVB Padres at Pinto-K - Pirates
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Nationals at Pinto-K - Padres
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S5 Rangers 7U- FV at Tribe 8U- MP
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 11, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Nationals
Monday, March 13, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Monday, March 13, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Monday, March 13, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Swing Away Elite 10U- TY at Hardball 10U- TY
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S8 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S12 Unchained 12U- TY at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Rangers 10U - FV at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 Renegades 12U- TY at Velocity 12U - TY
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 10U - MP at Team Easton 9U - TY
Tuesday, March 14, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Rangers 12U - FV
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Aldergate
5:00 pm S27 Shetland - Giants at Shetland - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Hemet #4
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Hemet #8
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Hemet 2
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Padres
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Red Sox
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 All American 7U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Valor 10U- MV at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 Rangers 8U- FV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Wheatfield #4
5:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - Nationals at Pinto-M - Red Sox
Wednesday, March 15, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Pirates
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S8 Brewers 11U- TY at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 11U - MP at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at Cal Select 11U- MV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Knights 12U- TY at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Thursday, March 16, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Hot Rods 11U - MP at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S4 Mustangs 8U- MV at Rangers 7U- FV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Rangers 9U - FV
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Yankees
Thursday, March 16, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Aldergate
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Padres at Pinto-M - EVB Angels
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
2:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - Padres at Pinto-K - EVB Padres
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Rays at Filly - EVB Mariners
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Hemet #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Hemet
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang Hemet 1
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Hemet 1
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S3 Menace 8U- TY at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 Rangers 7U- FV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Saturday, March 18, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 Tigers 8U- EV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Spencers #1
1:55 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Rangers 8U- FV
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Spencers #2
2:25 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Pirates at Filly - White Sox
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - EVB Storm at Filly - Padres
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Red Sox
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Firecrackers at Foal - Pandas
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz at 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Angels at 8U-Softball - Timberwolves
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:15 pm S6 8U-Softball - Hemet at 8U-Softball - Punishers
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #2
6:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - Halos
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S27 Shetland - A's at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:45 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Orioles at Filly - Angels
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - Nationals at Filly - A's
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Giants at Pinto-M - Orioles
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Marlins at Pinto-M - Dodgers
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - Cubs at Pinto-M - Red Sox
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Red Sox
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Cubs at Pinto-K - Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Dodgers at Pinto-K - Nationals
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Angels at Pinto-K - Pirates
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S4 All American 7U- MV at Tribe 8U- MP
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Red Sox
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 2 at Mustang - Orioles
Saturday, March 18, 2017 Wheatfield #6
4:00 pm S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - A's
Monday, March 20, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Monday, March 20, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Rangers 9U - FV at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Monday, March 20, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Gamers 10U- TY
Monday, March 20, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S6 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect at 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Cal Select 11U- MV
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at Valor 10U- MV
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 Rangers 12U - FV at Knights 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Renegades 12U- TY at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at Rangers 11U - FV
Tuesday, March 21, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:00 pm S17 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Tigers 10U - EV
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Hemet #8
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - Hemet 1
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - Cubs
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Orioles
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S4 Rangers 7U- FV at Tribe 8U- MP
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 All American 7U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Sox 11U- MV at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at Menace 8U- TY
Wednesday, March 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Angels
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - EVB A's
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Crown Valley
5:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 Cal Select 10U - MV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S17 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Unchained 12U- TY at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Team Easton 12U - MP at Mavericks 11U- MV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Valor 12U - MV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Travelers 9U - EV at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Brewers 11U- TY
Thursday, March 23, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Tigers 11U - EV at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S3 Tigers 8U- EV at Rangers 8U- FV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S21 Swing Away Elite 10U- TY at Rangers 10U - FV
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Pirates
Thursday, March 23, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - A's
Friday, March 24, 2017 Wheatfield #4
5:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - Nationals at Pinto-M - Angels
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Aldergate
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Orioles at Pinto-M - EVB Marlins
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Pirates at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Hemet #3
9:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Timberwolves at 8U-Softball - Hemet
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - Hemet 1
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang Hemet 3
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 All American 7U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Saturday, March 25, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 Rangers 8U- FV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Spencers #2
2:25 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - White Sox at Filly - Orioles
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Rays
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - A's
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Giants at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #1
4:00 pm S27 Shetland - Red Sox at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Fireballs at Foal - Firecrackers
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Pandas at Foal - Dodgerettes
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Punishers at 8U-Softball - Angels
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect at 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
6:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Angels at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S27 Shetland - Hemet at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - A's
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:45 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - Giants
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - EVB Mariners at Filly - Padres
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Red Sox at Pinto-M - Giants
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - Dodgers at Pinto-M - Nationals
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - Padres at Pinto-M - Cubs
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Angels at Pinto-M - Angels
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - A's at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Giants at Pinto-K - Dodgers
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - EVB Padres at Pinto-K - Nationals
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Padres at Pinto-K - Angels
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Pirates at Pinto-K - Cubs
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - A's
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 1 at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, March 25, 2017 Wheatfield #6
4:00 pm S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang - Orioles
Monday, March 27, 2017 Aldergate
5:00 pm S27 Shetland - Red Sox at Shetland - Nationals
Monday, March 27, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S8 Brewers 11U- TY at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S12 Bandits 12U- TY at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Rangers 8U- FV at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Rangers 10U - FV at Valor 10U- MV
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Rangers 12U - FV
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:30 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - Halos
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - Orioles
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - Dodgers
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Mustangs 8U- MV at All American 7U- MV
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Wednesday, March 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 3 at Mustang - Pirates
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 2 at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S12 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 Travelers 9U - EV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 12U - MP at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Team Easton 11U - MP at Mavericks 11U- MV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Thursday, March 30, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select 11U- MV at Unchained 12U- TY
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S4 Tribe 8U- MP at Rangers 7U- FV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S17 Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY at Rangers 9U - FV
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Yankees
Thursday, March 30, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Pirates
Friday, March 31, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:00 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Hemet 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Dodgers at Pinto-M - EVB Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
2:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - EVB Padres at Pinto-K - Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - EVB Mariners at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Hemet #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Hemet
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - Hemet 1
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang Hemet 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Hemet 2
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S3 Tigers 8U- EV at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Saturday, April 01, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Spencers #1
1:55 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at Rangers 8U- FV
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Giants at Filly - A's
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - Nationals at Filly - White Sox
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - A's at Shetland - Giants
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Pirates at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Dodgers
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Fireballs at Foal - Pandas
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Firecrackers at Foal - Dodgerettes
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Angels at 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds at 8U-Softball - Punishers
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:15 pm S6 8U-Softball - Hemet at 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - Halos
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Padres at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - Red Sox
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S27 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - A's
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:45 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - Giants
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Orioles at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Cubs at Pinto-M - Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - Giants at Pinto-M - Padres
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Marlins at Pinto-M - Nationals
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - Red Sox at Pinto-M - Orioles
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - Rays at Filly - Red Sox
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Dodgers at Pinto-K - Pirates
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Giants at Pinto-K - Nationals
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Cubs at Pinto-K - Padres
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Tribe 8U- MP
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - A's
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 1 at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, April 01, 2017 Wheatfield #6
4:00 pm S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - Red Sox
Monday, April 03, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Monday, April 03, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Monday, April 03, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Cal Select 10U - MV at Xtreme BBC 10U- TY
Monday, April 03, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S6 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds at 8U-Softball - Timberwolves
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Sox 11U- MV at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at Tigers 8U- EV
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Valor 10U- MV at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Rangers 12U - FV at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S8 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Rangers 11U - FV
Tuesday, April 04, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:30 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Hemet #8
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Hemet 2
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - Dodgers
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - Padres
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S4 Mustangs 8U- MV at Tribe 8U- MP
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 All American 7U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Sox 11U- MV at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Menace 8U- TY
Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Angels
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S25 Pinto-K - Cubs at Pinto-K - EVB Padres
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S17 Rangers 9U - FV at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Bandits 12U- TY at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Cal Select 11U- MV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Rangers 7U- FV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Travelers 9U - EV at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at Brewers 11U- TY
Thursday, April 06, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Hot Rods 11U - MP at Unchained 12U- TY
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Rangers 8U- FV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at Rangers 10U - FV
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Padres at Pinto-M - Red Sox
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Wheatfield #2
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Xcelerators at 10U-Softball - Halos
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Angels
Thursday, April 06, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Giants
Friday, April 07, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Hemet 1
Friday, April 07, 2017 Spencers #2
5:30 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Nationals
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #2
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - Dodgers at Mustang - Red Sox
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S25 Pinto-K - Dodgers at Pinto-K - Padres
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Giants
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #4
5:00 pm S26 Pinto-M - Dodgers at Pinto-M - Cubs
Friday, April 07, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Pirates at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Aldergate
8:00 am S27 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Aldergate
9:45 am S27 Shetland - Hemet at Shetland - A's
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Angels at Pinto-M - EVB Marlins
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Nationals at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Crown Valley
8:00 am S4 All American 7U- MV at Rangers 7U- FV
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Crown Valley
10:00 am S3 Rangers 8U- FV at Tigers 8U- EV
Saturday, April 08, 2017 El Dorado
8:00 am S15 Filly - White Sox at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, April 08, 2017 El Dorado
9:15 am S15 Filly - Padres at Filly - Rays
Saturday, April 08, 2017 El Dorado
10:30 am S15 Filly - Angels at Filly - Giants
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Eller
8:00 am S27 Shetland - Red Sox at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Eller
9:45 am S27 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Padres
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Hemet #3
9:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Angels at 8U-Softball - Hemet
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang Hemet 1
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Mira
8:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - A's
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Mira
9:15 am S15 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Mira
10:30 am S15 Filly - EVB Mariners at Filly - Orioles
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Saturday, April 08, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at Menace 8U- TY
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S27 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:45 am S27 Shetland - Giants at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Pandas at Foal - Firecrackers
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Fireballs at Foal - Dodgerettes
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:30 am S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect at 8U-Softball - Timberwolves
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #3
10:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Punishers at 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S26 Pinto-M - Orioles at Pinto-M - Nationals
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:00 am S26 Pinto-M - Angels at Pinto-M - Giants
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S25 Pinto-K - Nationals at Pinto-K - Angels
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #5
10:00 am S25 Pinto-K - Pirates at Pinto-K - Giants
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Padres
Saturday, April 08, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang Hemet 2 at Mustang - Cubs
Monday, April 10, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Monday, April 10, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Monday, April 10, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Rangers 10U - FV at SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S12 Hot Rods 11U - MP at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 Renegades 12U- TY at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Team Easton 9U - TY
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S9 Knights 12U- TY at Rangers 12U - FV
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Hemet #4
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 1
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Hemet #6
5:30 pm S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang Hemet 3
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Hemet #8
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Hemet 1
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - A's
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang Hemet 1 at Mustang - Pirates
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Tribe 8U- MP at All American 7U- MV
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Swing Away Elite 10U- TY at Valor 10U- MV
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at Rangers 8U- FV
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Dodgers
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S18 Redhawks 10U- MV at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 11U - MP at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 Thunder BBC 11U- MV at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Cal Select 11U- MV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 10U - MP at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, April 13, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at Brewers 11U- TY
Thursday, April 13, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Bandits 12U- TY at Unchained 12U- TY
Thursday, April 13, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S17 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Rangers 9U - FV
Monday, April 17, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Monday, April 17, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Monday, April 17, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at Gamers 10U- TY
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S12 Hot Rods 11U - MP at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Rangers 8U- FV at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Valor 10U- MV
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 Rangers 12U - FV at Velocity 12U - TY
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Knights 12U- TY at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S8 Brewers 11U- TY at Rangers 11U - FV
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Hemet #4
5:00 pm S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - A's
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Yankees
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Tribe 8U- MP at Mustangs 8U- MV
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 SoCal Nationals 11U- TY at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Hardball 10U- TY at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Wheatfield #6
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Padres
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
5:00 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at Tigers 8U- EV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:00 pm S17 Rangers 9U - FV at Tigers 10U - EV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Crown Valley
5:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 Redhawks 10U- MV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 Tigers 11U - EV at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select 11U- MV at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Unchained 12U- TY at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at Rangers 12U - FV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at Cal Select 10U - MV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Xtreme BBC 10U- TY at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Bandits 12U- TY
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Rangers 7U- FV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S21 SoCal Aces 9U - MV at Rangers 10U - FV
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - A's
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Angels
Friday, April 21, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:00 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Dodgers
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Cubs at Pinto-M - EVB Marlins
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Nationals at Filly - EVB Mariners
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang Hemet 3 at Mustang - EVB A's
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - FV 2 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 1
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Hemet #4
11:00 am S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 2 at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Cubs at Mustang Hemet 1
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Giants at Bronco - Hemet 2
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Hemet #8
11:30 am S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Mira
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S3 Tigers 8U- EV at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 Tribe 8U- MP at Mustangs 8U- MV
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
12:00 pm S4 Rangers 7U- FV at All American 7U- MV
Saturday, April 22, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Young Guns 8U- TY
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Spencers #1
1:55 pm S3 Menace 8U- TY at Rangers 8U- FV
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Spencers #2
2:25 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 3
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Orioles at Filly - Cubs
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - Padres at Filly - Red Sox
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Orioles at Shetland - Nationals
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Cubs at Shetland - White Sox
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #1
4:00 pm S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Giants
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Firecrackers at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Pandas
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Punishers at 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Hemet at 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:15 pm S6 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz at 8U-Softball - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Rays
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Hemet at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S27 Shetland - A's at Shetland - Red Sox
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Pirates
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Yankees at Bronco - Orioles
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Giants at Filly - White Sox
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - EVB Storm at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - Dodgers at Pinto-M - Giants
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - EVB Angels at Pinto-M - Nationals
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - Padres at Pinto-M - Orioles
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - Red Sox at Pinto-M - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - A's at Filly - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Angels at Pinto-K - Cubs
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Pirates at Pinto-K - Nationals
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - EVB Padres at Pinto-K - Dodgers
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Padres at Pinto-K - Giants
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Nationals
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB Cubs at Mustang - Angels
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang - Giants at Mustang - Dodgers
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Wheatfield #6
4:00 pm S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang - Padres
Monday, April 24, 2017 Crown Valley
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - FV 1
Monday, April 24, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 10U - MP at Xtreme BBC 10U- TY
Monday, April 24, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Valor 10U- MV at Hardball 10U- TY
Monday, April 24, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S6 8U-Softball - Timberwolves at 8U-Softball - Punishers
Monday, April 24, 2017 Wheatfield #2
7:00 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - Giants
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at Sox 11U- MV
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at SoCal Swat 8U- MV
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Knights 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Team Easton 9U - TY
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at Rangers 12U - FV
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:30 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - Halos
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Hemet #4
5:30 pm S1 10U-Softball - Dynamite at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Hemet #8
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Hemet 2
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Red Sox
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:00 pm S16 Mustang - A's at Mustang - Orioles
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Rangers 7U- FV at Mustangs 8U- MV
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Sox 11U- MV at Brewers 11U- TY
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 Rangers 10U - FV at Swing Away Elite 10U- TY
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 RRSP #7
7:00 pm S3 Tigers 8U- EV at Menace 8U- TY
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
5:00 pm S18 Cal Select 10U - MV at Travelers 9U - EV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:15 pm S12 Cal Select 11U- MV at Tigers 11U - EV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Crown Valley
5:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S17 Menace BBC 9U- TY at Hostile 10U- MP
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S8 Hurricanes 11U- TY at Extreme 11U- MP
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 11U - MP at Hot Rods 11U - MP
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Bandits 12U- TY at SoCal Aces 11U - MV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Renegades 12U- TY at Valor 12U - MV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Tribe 8U- MP at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Thursday, April 27, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Team Easton 12U - MP at Unchained 12U- TY
Thursday, April 27, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Tigers 10U - EV at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Spencers #2
5:00 pm S3 Iron Pigs 8U- MV at Rangers 8U- FV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S17 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Rangers 9U - FV
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Pirates
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Wheatfield #3
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - EVB Storm at Bronco - Angels
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Aldergate
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
12:45 pm S26 Pinto-M - Orioles at Pinto-M - EVB Angels
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Canyon Hills-Dirt
2:45 pm S25 Pinto-K - Giants at Pinto-K - EVB Padres
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - Giants at Filly - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
10:15 am S16 Mustang - Nationals at Mustang - EVB Cubs
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
12:30 pm S7 Bronco - Dodgers at Bronco - EVB Storm
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Hemet #1
12:30 pm S27 Shetland - Padres at Shetland - Hemet
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Hemet #3
9:00 am S6 8U-Softball - Pitch Perfect at 8U-Softball - Hemet
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Hemet #4
9:00 am S1 10U-Softball - Hemet 1 at 10U-Softball - Hemet 2
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Hemet #6
9:00 am S16 Mustang - Red Sox at Mustang Hemet 2
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Hemet #8
9:00 am S7 Bronco - Orioles at Bronco - Hemet 2
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
8:00 am S3 SoCal Swat 8U- MV at Iron Pigs 8U- MV
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 Rangers 7U- FV at All American 7U- MV
Saturday, April 29, 2017 RRSP #7
10:15 am S3 Young Guns 8U- TY at Menace 8U- TY
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Spencers #2
2:25 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Cubs at Filly - Nationals
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - EVB Mariners at Filly - Dodgers
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #1
10:45 am S27 Shetland - Dodgers at Shetland - Cubs
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #1
2:15 pm S27 Shetland - Nationals at Shetland - A's
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #1
4:00 pm S27 Shetland - Red Sox at Shetland - Pirates
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Firecrackers
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Pandas at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
10:45 am S6 8U-Softball - Blue Diamonds at 8U-Softball - Lady Mambaz
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
12:30 pm S6 8U-Softball - Timberwolves at 8U-Softball - Angels
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
2:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - Halos at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #2
4:15 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - Dynamite
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Padres at Filly - Pirates
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
9:15 am S27 Shetland - Angels at Shetland - Giants
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
11:00 am S27 Shetland - White Sox at Shetland - Orioles
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
1:15 pm S7 Bronco - Angels at Bronco - A's
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
3:30 pm S7 Bronco - Pirates at Bronco - Yankees
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #3
5:45 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Giants
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Red Sox at Filly - Angels
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - White Sox at Filly - A's
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
10:40 am S26 Pinto-M - EVB Marlins at Pinto-M - Giants
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
12:30 pm S26 Pinto-M - Angels at Pinto-M - Padres
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
2:20 pm S26 Pinto-M - Cubs at Pinto-M - Nationals
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #4
4:10 pm S26 Pinto-M - Red Sox at Pinto-M - Dodgers
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - Rays at Filly - Orioles
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #5
9:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Nationals at Pinto-K - Cubs
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #5
11:30 am S25 Pinto-K - Dodgers at Pinto-K - Angels
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #5
1:30 pm S25 Pinto-K - Pirates at Pinto-K - Padres
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #5
3:30 pm S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Tribe 8U- MP
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
8:00 am S16 Mustang - Orioles at Mustang - Giants
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
10:00 am S16 Mustang Hemet 3 at Mustang - A's
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
12:00 pm S16 Mustang - Padres at Mustang - Cubs
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
2:00 pm S16 Mustang - EVB A's at Mustang - Pirates
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Wheatfield #6
4:00 pm S16 Mustang - Angels at Mustang - Dodgers
Monday, May 01, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S17 Temecula Prodigy 10U- TY at Menace BBC 9U- TY
Monday, May 01, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S18 Gamers 10U- TY at Xtreme BBC 10U- TY
Monday, May 01, 2017 Spencers #2
6:40 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 1 at 10U-Softball - FV 2
Monday, May 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Dodgers
Monday, May 01, 2017 Wheatfield #2
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 2 at Bronco - Giants
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 SoCal Aces 11U - MV at Thunder BBC 11U- MV
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S21 Swing Away Elite 10U- TY at SoCal Aces 9U - MV
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S9 SoCal Swat 12U- MV at Menace 12U- TY
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S9 Velocity 12U - TY at Renegades 12U- TY
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S17 Rangers 9U - FV at Allegiance Baseball 9U- TY
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Spencers #1
7:15 pm S8 Extreme 11U- MP at Rangers 11U - FV
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Wheatfield #2
5:00 pm S7 Bronco - A's at Bronco - Yankees
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Wheatfield #2
7:15 pm S7 Bronco - Hemet 1 at Bronco - Pirates
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S4 I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV at Tribe 8U- MP
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
5:00 pm S4 Mustangs 8U- MV at All American 7U- MV
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 PBSP #4
7:00 pm S8 Sox 11U- MV at Hurricanes 11U- TY
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 RRSP #3
7:00 pm S21 SoCal Prodigy 10U- TY at Hardball 10U- TY
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
7:00 pm S17 Hostile 10U- MP at Tigers 10U - EV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Crown Valley
5:50 pm S1 10U-Softball - FV 3 at 10U-Softball - Xcelerators
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Los Alamos #2
7:00 pm S8 Rangers 11U - FV at Sox 11U- MV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
5:00 pm S18 Travelers 9U - EV at Team Easton 10U - MP
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Marion Ashley #1
7:15 pm S24 13U-SIBA1 at 13U-SIBA2
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
5:00 pm S12 Mavericks 11U- MV at Team Easton 12U - MP
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S12 Bandits 12U- TY at Team Easton 11U - MP
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
5:00 pm S12 Hot Rods 11U - MP at Cal Select 11U- MV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Murrieta-Bronco
7:15 pm S9 Valor 12U - MV at SoCal Swat 12U- MV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
5:00 pm S18 Cal Select 10U - MV at Redhawks 10U- MV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Murrieta-Mustang
7:00 pm S18 Team Easton 9U - TY at I.E. Mambaz 10U - MV
Thursday, May 04, 2017 PBSP #4
5:00 pm S8 Brewers 11U- TY at SoCal Nationals 11U- TY
Thursday, May 04, 2017 PBSP #4
7:15 pm S12 Tigers 11U - EV at Unchained 12U- TY
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Spencers #2
7:00 pm S21 Valor 10U- MV at Rangers 10U - FV
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Aldergate
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Canyon Hills-Grass
9:00 am S15 Filly - EVB Storm at Filly - EVB Mariners
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Murrieta-Combo Field
10:00 am S4 Mustangs 8U- MV at I.E. Mambaz 8U- MV
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Spencers #1
1:55 pm S4 All American 7U- MV at Rangers 7U- FV
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #1
8:00 am S15 Filly - Orioles at Filly - Padres
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #1
9:15 am S15 Filly - A's at Filly - Giants
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #2
8:00 am S2 Foal - Firecrackers at Foal - Pandas
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #2
9:15 am S2 Foal - Dodgerettes at Foal - Fireballs
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #3
8:00 am S15 Filly - Pirates at Filly - Red Sox
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #4
8:00 am S15 Filly - Nationals at Filly - Rays
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #4
9:15 am S15 Filly - Angels at Filly - White Sox
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Wheatfield #5
8:00 am S15 Filly - Dodgers at Filly - Cubs
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Marion Ashley #2
7:15 pm S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Aldergate
10:00 am S24 Pony-1 at Pony-2

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 5/3/2017 12:31:12 PM