Langlade County Junior League


2019 - B Team

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here


Regular season games are 6 innings with no inning to start after 8:00 pm. Playoffs 7/12 & 7/13see bracket for details. Each team sends all stars to Pickerel on 7/14.


Thursday, May 23, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, May 23, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at Polar B-Team
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, May 30, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, June 06, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, June 06, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, June 06, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at Polar B-Team
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at Rolling B-Team 1
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, June 20, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Polar B-Team
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, June 27, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm White Lake B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, July 04, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm Pickerel B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, July 04, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, July 04, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm Spring Valley Blue at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm Polar B-Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm Rolling B-Team 1 at Spring Valley Blue
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm Phlox Titans 1 at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 4/23/2019 5:57:31 PM