Langlade County Junior League


Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 A Team
S2 B Team

Thursday, May 23, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, May 23, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at White Lake B-Team
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at Polar B-Team
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, May 30, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at White Lake B-Team
Monday, June 03, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Pelican Lake A Team
Monday, June 03, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Phlox A Team Blue
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, June 04, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, June 05, 2019 Phlox
6:16 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Phlox A Team
Thursday, June 06, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, June 06, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, June 06, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at White Lake B-Team
Monday, June 10, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Phlox A Team Blue
6:16 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Phlox A Team
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 Phlox
6:16 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Phlox A Team
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at Polar B-Team
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at Rolling B-Team 1
Monday, June 17, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Pelican Lake A Team
Monday, June 17, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Phlox A Team Blue
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Pelican Lake A Team
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, June 20, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Thursday, June 20, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at White Lake B-Team
Monday, June 24, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Pelican Lake A Team
Monday, June 24, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Phlox A Team Blue
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at Phlox Titans 1
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, June 25, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Polar B-Team
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Phlox
6:16 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Phlox A Team
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, June 27, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Spring Valley Blue
Thursday, June 27, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at White Lake B-Team
Monday, July 01, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Phlox A Team Blue
6:16 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Phlox A Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Polar
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at Polar B-Team
Tuesday, July 02, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 White Lake B-Team at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, July 03, 2019 Phlox
6:16 pm S1 Pelican Lake A Team at Phlox A Team
Thursday, July 04, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S2 Pickerel B-Team at Phlox Titans 1
Thursday, July 04, 2019 Rolling
6:15 pm S2 Elcho/Summit Lake B Team at Rolling B-Team 1
Thursday, July 04, 2019 White Lake
6:15 pm S2 Spring Valley Blue at White Lake B-Team
Monday, July 08, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Laona-Wabeno at Pelican Lake A Team
Monday, July 08, 2019 Phlox
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Phlox A Team Blue
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Pickerel
6:15 pm S2 Polar B-Team at Pickerel B-Team
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Spring Valley
6:15 pm S2 Rolling B-Team 1 at Spring Valley Blue
Tuesday, July 09, 2019 Summit Lake
6:15 pm S2 Phlox Titans 1 at Elcho/Summit Lake B Team
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Laona-Wabeno
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team at Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 Pelican Lake
6:15 pm S1 Phlox A Team Blue at Pelican Lake A Team

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 4/23/2019 5:57:30 PM