kesäpuulaaki2014

Kesäpuulaaki Pool C

Roster | Pool: A B C | Event Results

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

Game Opponents Game Time Location
1Team Kuula vs. Fixus ti 24.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara3
2Fc KooKoo vs. Fc Liukuta Claus ti 24.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara1
3EPK - 2 vs. Classic VIII - 2 ti 24.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
4Team Selkäranka - 1 vs. Team Tuntematon - 4 ti 24.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
5PPS - 1 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 11 ti 24.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
6Team Kuula vs. Fc Liukuta Claus ti 10.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara3
7Fixus - 2 vs. Classic VIII - 1 ti 10.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara2
8Fc KooKoo vs. Team Tuntematon ti 10.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
9EPK - 1 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 3 ti 10.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
10Team Selkäranka - 5 vs. PPS - 1 ti 10.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
11Team Kuula vs. Classic VIII to 12.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara3
12Fc Liukuta Claus - 0 vs. Team Tuntematon - 10 to 12.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara1
13Fixus - 2 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 6 to 12.6.2014 5:30 am Mäntyvaara3
14Fc KooKoo vs. PPS to 12.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
15EPK - 1 vs. Team Selkäranka - 8 to 12.6.2014 6:30 am Mäntyvaara1
16Team Kuula vs. Team Tuntematon ti 17.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara2
17Classic VIII - 0 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 8 ti 17.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara1
18Fc Liukuta Claus - 4 vs. PPS - 1 ti 17.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
19Fixus - 2 vs. Team Selkäranka - 1 ti 17.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
20Fc KooKoo vs. EPK ti 17.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
21Team Kuula vs. Uitto Pub Fc to 19.6.2014 8:30 pm Mäntyvaara2
22Team Tuntematon - 8 vs. PPS - 0 to 19.6.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara3
23Classic VIII - 2 vs. Team Selkäranka - 5 to 19.6.2014 6:30 am Mäntyvaara1
24Fc Liukuta Claus - 5 vs. EPK - 1 to 19.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
25Fixus vs. Fc KooKoo to 19.6.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
26PPS vs. Team Kuula ti 29.7.2014 5:30 am Mäntyvaara2
27Uitto Pub Fc - 1 vs. Team Selkäranka - 1 ti 29.7.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara3
28Team Tuntematon - 10 vs. EPK - 1 ti 29.7.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
29Classic VIII vs. Fc KooKoo ti 29.7.2014 9:30 pm Mäntyvaara2
30Fc Liukuta Claus - 0 vs. Fixus - 6 ti 29.7.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
31Team Selkäranka vs. Team Kuula to 31.7.2014 8:30 pm Mäntyvaara3
32PPS - 1 vs. EPK - 4 to 31.7.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara2
33Uitto Pub Fc vs. Fc KooKoo to 31.7.2014 9:30 pm Mäntyvaara3
34Team Tuntematon - 3 vs. Fixus - 0 to 31.7.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
35Classic VIII - 2 vs. Fc Liukuta Claus - 1 to 31.7.2014 6:30 am Mäntyvaara2
36EPK vs. Team Kuula ti 5.8.2014 8:30 pm Mäntyvaara2
37Team Selkäranka vs. Fc KooKoo ti 5.8.2014 5:30 am Mäntyvaara1
38PPS - 1 vs. Fixus - 6 ti 5.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
39Uitto Pub Fc - 12 vs. Fc Liukuta Claus - 3 ti 5.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
40Team Tuntematon - 7 vs. Classic VIII - 0 ti 5.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1
41Fc KooKoo vs. Team Kuula to 7.8.2014 8:30 pm Mäntyvaara2
42EPK - 0 vs. Fixus - 3 to 7.8.2014 8:30 am Mäntyvaara1
43Team Selkäranka - 2 vs. Fc Liukuta Claus - 1 to 7.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara3
44PPS - 0 vs. Classic VIII - 11 to 7.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara2
45Uitto Pub Fc - 0 vs. Team Tuntematon - 4 to 7.8.2014 9:30 am Mäntyvaara1

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.33
from All-Pro Software on 7.8.2014 23:26:37