kesäpuulaaki2017

Kesäpuulaaki 2017 Pool A

Roster | Pool: A B | Event Results

Home

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Game Opponents Game Time Location
0Bye vs. FC RaKo
1Rovaniemi United - 4 vs. Fc Ajanpeluu - 2 ti 29.5.2018 6:00 am SantaSport2
2CAFE & BAR 21 - 4 vs. Over River Cocks - 3 ti 29.5.2018 6:00 am SantaSport1
3Uitto Pub Fc - 2 vs. ETUOTE - 3 ti 29.5.2018 7:00 am SantaSport2
4ZSKA vs. Team Tuntematon ti 29.5.2018 7:00 pm SantaSport1
0Bye vs. Fc Ajanpeluu
5FC RaKo - 0 vs. Over River Cocks - 4 ke 30.5.2018 6:00 am SantaSport2
6Rovaniemi United vs. ETUOTE ke 30.5.2018 6:00 pm SantaSport1
7CAFE & BAR 21 - 0 vs. Team Tuntematon - 6 ke 30.5.2018 7:00 am SantaSport2
8Uitto Pub Fc - 4 vs. ZSKA - 2 ke 30.5.2018 7:00 am SantaSport1
0Bye vs. Over River Cocks
9Fc Ajanpeluu - 6 vs. ETUOTE - 1 ti 5.6.2018 6:00 am SantaSport1
10FC RaKo - 0 vs. Team Tuntematon - 3 ti 5.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport1
11Rovaniemi United - 0 vs. ZSKA - 3 ti 5.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport1
12CAFE & BAR 21 vs. Uitto Pub Fc ti 5.6.2018 8:00 pm SantaSport2
0Bye vs. ETUOTE
13Over River Cocks - 1 vs. Team Tuntematon - 4 ke 6.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport1
14Fc Ajanpeluu - 0 vs. ZSKA - 4 ke 6.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport2
15FC RaKo - 0 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 20 ke 6.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport1
16Rovaniemi United - 3 vs. CAFE & BAR 21 - 2 ke 6.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport2
0Bye vs. Team Tuntematon
17ETUOTE vs. ZSKA ke 13.6.2018 7:00 pm SantaSport1
18Over River Cocks - 1 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 9 ke 13.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport2
19Fc Ajanpeluu - 0 vs. CAFE & BAR 21 - 3 ke 13.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport1
20FC RaKo - 0 vs. Rovaniemi United - 20 ke 13.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport2
0Bye vs. ZSKA
21Team Tuntematon - 4 vs. Uitto Pub Fc - 2 ti 19.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport1
22ETUOTE - 9 vs. CAFE & BAR 21 - 2 ti 19.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport2
23Over River Cocks - 2 vs. Rovaniemi United - 3 ti 19.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport1
24Fc Ajanpeluu - 3 vs. FC RaKo - 0 ti 19.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport2
0Bye vs. Uitto Pub Fc
25ZSKA - 4 vs. CAFE & BAR 21 - 1 ke 20.6.2018 7:00 am SantaSport1
26Team Tuntematon vs. Rovaniemi United ke 20.6.2018 7:00 pm SantaSport2
27ETUOTE - 8 vs. FC RaKo - 0 ke 20.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport1
28Over River Cocks - 1 vs. Fc Ajanpeluu - 5 ke 20.6.2018 8:00 am SantaSport2
0Bye vs. CAFE & BAR 21
29Uitto Pub Fc vs. Rovaniemi United ti 31.7.2018 8:00 pm SantaSport1
30ZSKA vs. FC RaKo ti 31.7.2018 8:00 pm SantaSport2
31Team Tuntematon vs. Fc Ajanpeluu ti 31.7.2018 9:00 pm SantaSport1
32ETUOTE vs. Over River Cocks ti 31.7.2018 9:00 pm SantaSport2
0Bye vs. Rovaniemi United
33CAFE & BAR 21 vs. FC RaKo ke 1.8.2018 7:00 pm SantaSport1
34Uitto Pub Fc vs. Fc Ajanpeluu ke 1.8.2018 7:00 pm SantaSport2
35ZSKA vs. Over River Cocks ke 1.8.2018 8:00 pm SantaSport1
36Team Tuntematon vs. ETUOTE ke 1.8.2018 8:00 pm SantaSport2

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.33
from All-Pro Software on 24.6.2018 11:57:07