League Website

Team Schedule - Team 707 - Optimist's Club

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Team Contact Information



Maggie Settle


Tuesday, January 7, 2020 8:00 pm Practice Nordale
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm Practice Nordale
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Woodriver W: 42-40
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Weller
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Nordale L: 27-30
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Weller
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 710 - Extra Practice Ladd
Saturday, January 25, 2020 10:00 am Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Tanana-Old L: Forfeit
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Woodriver W: 39-25
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Weller
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Denali W: 49-39
Monday, February 3, 2020 7:00 pm Team 704 - JL Properties Randy Smith W: 39-32
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:00 pm Practice Nordale
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 8:15 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. North Pole Middle W: 38-30
Monday, February 10, 2020 8:00 pm Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Randy Smith W: 48-30
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Weller
Wednesday, February 12, 2020 7:15 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Nordale
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Weller
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale W: 35-30
Monday, February 24, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-Old W: 52-43
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 8:00 pm Practice U-Park
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 7:00 pm Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Woodriver W: 52-38
Monday, March 2, 2020 8:00 pm Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New W: 37-34
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 6:00 pm Practice Midnight Sun Elem.
Wednesday, March 4, 2020 7:00 pm Team 710 - Extra Practice Ann Wien

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/13/2020 12:54:36 AM