League Website

Team Schedule - Practice

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Team Contact Information





Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Ticasuk Brown
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska U-Park
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska U-Park
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Denali
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Nordale
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Weller
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Denali
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Nordale
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Ticasuk Brown
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 305 - Extra Practice U-Park
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Woodriver
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Denali
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Weller
Thursday, January 9, 2020 6:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Weller
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Ladd
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 305 - Extra Practice Nordale
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, January 9, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Weller
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Denali
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Hunter
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Nordale
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Pearl Creek
Thursday, January 9, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, January 13, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Monday, January 13, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Hunter
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford U-Park
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Weller
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Hunter
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Weller
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 6:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Ladd
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 16, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Thursday, January 16, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, January 16, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Hunter
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Ticasuk Brown
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Weller
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Denali
Wednesday, January 22, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Denali
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 23, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Pearl Creek
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Thursday, January 23, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, January 23, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, January 27, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Hunter
Monday, January 27, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Hunter
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Weller
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Weller
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 8:15 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, January 30, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Weller
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, January 30, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, January 30, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, February 3, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, February 3, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, February 3, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, February 3, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Hunter
Monday, February 3, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Hunter
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Ticasuk Brown
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Nordale
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 6, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Pearl Creek
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, February 6, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, February 6, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, February 10, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Hunter
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Hunter
Monday, February 10, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Hunter
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Hunter
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Weller
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Weller
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 8:15 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Ladd
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 13, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Pearl Creek
Thursday, February 13, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, February 13, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, February 13, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, February 13, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Weller
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel Pearl Creek
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Weller
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 8:15 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Denali
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Denali
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Denali
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank Denali
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Hunter
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 20, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Pearl Creek
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Denali
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Nordale
Thursday, February 20, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, February 20, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Thursday, February 20, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Thursday, February 20, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks U-Park
Monday, February 24, 2020 6:00 pm 202 B - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 24, 2020 6:00 pm 202 A - Spirit of Alaska Ann Wien
Monday, February 24, 2020 7:00 pm 205 A - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Monday, February 24, 2020 7:00 pm 205 B - Emerald Isle Ann Wien
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Midnight Sun Elem.
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs U-Park
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel U-Park
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club U-Park
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 8:15 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Denali
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm 203 A - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm 203 B - Budget Fireworks Denali
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm 201 B - Mt. McKinley Bank U-Park
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 6:00 pm 201 A - Mt. McKinley Bank U-Park
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 7:00 pm 204 B - iPlow iMow Denali
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 7:00 pm 204 A - iPlow iMow Denali
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties Hunter
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks Ladd
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm 206 B - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm 206 A - Northern Lights Dental Nordale
Thursday, February 27, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics U-Park
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Hunter
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Ladd
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Nordale
Thursday, February 27, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint U-Park
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Thursday, February 27, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. U-Park
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 707 - Optimist's Club Midnight Sun Elem.
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 302 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Midnight Sun Elem.
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 304 - Seekins Ford Barnette
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 301 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Ladd
Tuesday, March 3, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 709 - Interior Airboater's Assn. Midnight Sun Elem.
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 705 - Fairbanks Wellness Coalition Midnight Sun Elem.
Thursday, March 5, 2020 6:00 pm vs Team 704 - JL Properties U-Park
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 303 - Wentz Orthodontics Midnight Sun Elem.
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 702 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Tanana-New
Thursday, March 5, 2020 7:00 pm vs Team 706 - Clarion Hotel U-Park
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 701 - Spirit of Alaska Hunter
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 708 - Rocker Paint Tanana-New
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 306 - Budget Fireworks U-Park
Thursday, March 5, 2020 8:00 pm vs Team 703 - Fairbanks Youth Sports Weller

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/13/2020 12:54:35 AM