HOBOKEN ADULT SOCCER LEAGUE

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED REC LEAGUE
S2 COED USA LEAGUE
S3 COED WORLD LEAGUE
S4 MEN'S O35 LEAGUE
S5 MEN'S REC LEAGUE
S6 MEN'S USA LEAGUE
S7 MEN'S WORLD LEAGUE

Wednesday, April 10, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S3 Kicking Balls vs Net Six and Chill
9:10 pm S6 Class on Grass vs Dear Maud
10:00 pm S1 COED Individual Team 2 vs Still Tryn'
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Not Fast, Just Furious vs AC Soccer Players FC
9:10 pm S1 Boozin' Benders FC vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S7 CFC RED vs No Pirlo No Party
Thursday, April 11, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S4 FC Buzz vs Montevideo fc
9:10 pm S1 The Shannon vs Dirty Dirty Birds
10:00 pm S4 JCFC vs Futevol Premier
Thursday, April 11, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Klopp Tarts
9:10 pm S5 Real Individual Team 1 vs Kicks out 4 Harambe
10:00 pm S4 Dirty Old Men vs Right Angle
Thursday, April 11, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 Backyard FC vs SU Soccer
9:10 pm S6 Mathletes vs Pascack Ducks
10:00 pm S6 Daddy FC vs Ferryman FC
Monday, April 15, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Crazy Wombats vs Young Boys
9:10 pm S4 O35 Individual Team vs La Orange
10:00 pm S5 Marios & Lisas Calcio Hoboken vs Hoboken Harry's
Monday, April 15, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S7 BFC White vs Gen Italia
9:10 pm S5 All Banged Up vs Topoken FC
10:00 pm S3 Melonheads vs Ferryman FC II
Tuesday, April 16, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S6 Unsanctioned Ultras vs NJ Locals
9:10 pm S1 Frankie's Football Fanatics vs Team Dopamine
10:00 pm S6 JLV 1 vs Pascack Ducks
Tuesday, April 16, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 Backyard FC vs New Friends
9:10 pm S2 Blue Destiny vs SU Soccer
10:00 pm S6 Hudson Hound F.C. vs Dear Maud
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Caleb School of Law vs Dirty Dirty Birds
9:10 pm S1 We Only Wear White FC vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S1 COED Individual Team 1 vs WizKha FIFA
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Still Tryn' vs COED Individual Team 3
9:10 pm S5 Pura Vida FC vs JC Milan
10:00 pm S1 Not Fast, Just Furious vs Rockland FC
Thursday, April 18, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S1 Ferryman FC III vs Mile City Mavericks
9:10 pm S7 CFC Black vs JLV 2
10:00 pm S5 Chocolate FC vs The Vigs
Thursday, April 18, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Hombres vs Strangers on the Hudson
9:10 pm S4 FC Buzz vs Futevol Premier
10:00 pm S7 No Pirlo No Party vs BFC White
Thursday, April 18, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 FC Faropoint vs Real Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S4 Montevideo fc vs Eternal
10:00 pm S4 JCFC vs Total Fatball F.C.
Monday, April 22, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Baggies FC vs FC Faropoint
9:10 pm S6 Mathletes vs JLV 1
10:00 pm S6 Hudson Hound F.C. vs Daddy FC
Monday, April 22, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S6 Pascack Ducks vs Unsanctioned Ultras
9:10 pm S5 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Crazy Wombats
10:00 pm S5 Strangers on the Hudson vs Pura Vida FC
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S3 Kicking Balls vs Soccer Mom's
9:10 pm S1 Ferryman FC III vs COED Individual Team 1
10:00 pm S5 Real Individual Team 1 vs All Banged Up
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 New Friends vs Blue Destiny
9:10 pm S2 Dirty Mike and the Lads vs Backyard FC
10:00 pm S5 Topoken FC vs Unatletico Madrid
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Rockland FC vs Dirty Dirty Birds
9:10 pm S3 Net Six and Chill vs Melonheads
10:00 pm S1 WizKha FIFA vs Team Dopamine
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S7 Gen Italia vs Easton Ave
9:10 pm S1 Still Tryn' vs COED Individual Team 2
10:00 pm S1 Caleb School of Law vs The Shannon
Thursday, April 25, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S7 JLV 2 vs BFC White
9:10 pm S5 JC Milan vs Chocolate FC
10:00 pm S1 Mile City Mavericks vs Frankie's Football Fanatics
Thursday, April 25, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 No Pirlo No Party vs Easton Ave
9:10 pm S5 The Vigs vs Hoboken Hombres
10:00 pm S4 Right Angle vs O35 Individual Team
Thursday, April 25, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S6 Ferryman FC vs Dear Maud
9:10 pm S5 Kicks out 4 Harambe vs Klopp Tarts
10:00 pm S6 Daddy FC vs Class on Grass
Monday, April 29, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Unatletico Madrid
9:10 pm S6 Unsanctioned Ultras vs Mathletes
10:00 pm S5 Young Boys vs Dad Bods
Monday, April 29, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Marios & Lisas Calcio Hoboken
9:10 pm S3 Melonheads vs Kicking Balls
10:00 pm S4 Team Hogan vs O35 Individual Team
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Blue Destiny vs Backyard FC
9:10 pm S6 JLV 1 vs Class on Grass
10:00 pm S4 Eternal vs Montevideo fc
Tuesday, April 30, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S2 SU Soccer vs New Friends
9:10 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs COED Individual Team 3
10:00 pm S6 NJ Locals vs Pascack Ducks
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Still Tryn' vs Boozin' Benders FC
9:10 pm S1 Dirty Dirty Birds vs AC Soccer Players FC
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S6 Dear Maud vs Ferryman FC
9:10 pm S4 La Orange vs Right Angle
10:00 pm S1 Not Fast, Just Furious vs The Shannon
Thursday, May 2, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S1 We Only Wear White FC vs COED Individual Team 2
9:10 pm S5 Real Individual Team 1 vs Topoken FC
10:00 pm S7 No Pirlo No Party vs CFC Black
Thursday, May 2, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 JLV 2 vs CFC RED
9:10 pm S2 Dirty Mike and the Lads vs Blue Destiny
10:00 pm S5 Chocolate FC vs JC Milan
10:00 pm S3 Ferryman FC II vs Net Six and Chill
Thursday, May 2, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's vs Dad Bods
9:10 pm S5 Kicks out 4 Harambe vs All Banged Up
Monday, May 6, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S2 Dirty Mike and the Lads vs SU Soccer
9:10 pm S4 Total Fatball F.C. vs JCFC
10:00 pm S4 O35 Individual Team vs Dirty Old Men
Monday, May 6, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S6 Mathletes vs NJ Locals
9:10 pm S3 Kicking Balls vs Ferryman FC II
10:00 pm S5 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Dad Bods
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S6 Class on Grass vs Ferryman FC
9:10 pm S5 Stoke City vs Crazy Wombats
10:00 pm S2 Backyard FC vs Blue Destiny
Tuesday, May 7, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S3 Soccer Mom's vs Melonheads
9:10 pm S6 Daddy FC vs Dear Maud
10:00 pm S4 Futevol Premier vs FC Buzz
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S6 Pascack Ducks vs NJ Locals
9:10 pm S5 Strangers on the Hudson vs Chocolate FC
10:00 pm S5 Unatletico Madrid vs All Banged Up
Wednesday, May 8, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Rockland FC vs AC Soccer Players FC
9:10 pm S4 Eternal vs Total Fatball F.C.
10:00 pm S1 Boozin' Benders FC vs COED Individual Team 2
Thursday, May 9, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S7 CFC Black vs No Pirlo No Party
9:10 pm S7 JLV 2 vs Gen Italia
10:00 pm S7 BFC White vs Easton Ave
Thursday, May 9, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 Team Dopamine vs Mile City Mavericks
9:10 pm S4 Dirty Old Men vs La Orange
10:00 pm S1 Ferryman FC III vs WizKha FIFA
10:00 pm S4 Right Angle vs Team Hogan
Thursday, May 9, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Klopp Tarts vs Unatletico Madrid
9:10 pm S5 Kicks out 4 Harambe vs Baggies FC
Monday, May 13, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S1 AC Soccer Players FC vs The Shannon
9:10 pm S4 La Orange vs O35 Individual Team
10:00 pm S4 Team Hogan vs Right Angle
Monday, May 13, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Stoke City vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:10 pm S4 Eternal vs JCFC
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
9:10 pm S6 Daddy FC vs Hudson Hound F.C.
10:00 pm S5 Young Boys vs Marios & Lisas Calcio Hoboken
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's vs Crazy Wombats
9:10 pm S3 Soccer Mom's vs Net Six and Chill
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 Gen Italia vs CFC RED
9:10 pm S6 Mathletes vs Unsanctioned Ultras
10:00 pm S4 Futevol Premier vs Montevideo fc
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S5 JC Milan vs The Vigs
9:10 pm S1 Not Fast, Just Furious vs Caleb School of Law
Thursday, May 16, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
8:30 pm S1 We Only Wear White FC vs COED Individual Team 3
9:10 pm S4 Dirty Old Men vs Team Hogan
Thursday, May 16, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:30 pm S7 CFC Black vs BFC White
9:10 pm S1 Mile City Mavericks vs Ferryman FC III
Thursday, May 16, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:30 pm S1 Queens Park Strangers vs Boozin' Benders FC
9:10 pm S6 Ferryman FC vs Hudson Hound F.C.

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 4/10/2024 1:14:37 PM