HASL FALL LEAGUE

Standings - MEN'S - USA DIVISION- SOUTH

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostTiesGFGADiffPts
Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us3022013711
CASH2041713410
Fun Time Soccer Boys320302289
Klopp Tarts21210918
Pampas IV113151506
Hudson F.C.1229905
Danish Dynamite1311015-54
Montevideo FC040722-150

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2020 8:23:06 AM