HASL FALL LEAGUE

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 COED - REC DIVISION - NORTH
S2 COED - REC DIVISION - SOUTH
S3 COED - USA DIVISION
S4 MEN'S - REC DIVISION
S5 MEN'S - USA DIVISION- NORTH
S6 MEN'S - USA DIVISION- SOUTH
S7 MEN'S WORLD DIVISON
S8 O35 DIVISION - REC DIVISION
S9 O35 DIVISION - WORLD DIVISION

Tuesday, October 20, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
9:00 pm S6 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Montevideo FC
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 Peaked In High School vs Lodi Pizza FC
8:30 pm S3 10th and Willow F.C. vs The Girls Plus Matt
9:30 pm S7 No Pirlo No Party vs Harrison FC
Tuesday, October 20, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S7 Ratpack vs The Ladds
8:30 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's vs Emeralds FC
9:30 pm S8 JC Hammers vs D(e)ads FC
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 JC Milan vs Baggies FC
8:30 pm S8 Total Fatball F.C. vs Inferno
9:30 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs PSG
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S2 Roos FC  vs Not Fast Just Furious
9:00 pm S2 B&B vs Sachi FC
10:00 pm S6 Klopp Tarts vs Montevideo FC
Wednesday, October 21, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S4 Victorious Secret FC vs Keith FC
9:00 pm S9 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs International Club
10:00 pm S8 Meetup United vs JC Hammers
Thursday, October 22, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S1 Co-Ed Individual Team 2 vs Bayern Hoboken
8:30 pm S4 Pro Volones FC vs Hoboken Hombres
9:30 pm S4 Bayern Eunichs vs Inter Hoboken
Thursday, October 22, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S3 Las Tortugas vs New Friends
9:00 pm S6 Pampas IV vs Danish Dynamite
10:00 pm S6 Fun Time Soccer Boys vs Hudson F.C.
Thursday, October 22, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S4 Men's Individual Team 1 vs Real Bad
9:00 pm S1 Individuals United FC  vs Summer Squash
10:00 pm S9 NJEG vs Valencia
Monday, October 26, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S5 Emeralds FC vs Lodi Pizza FC
9:30 pm S4 Victorious Secret FC vs Bayern Eunichs
Monday, October 26, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S9 Valencia vs Buzzworthy
8:30 pm S1 Bayern Hoboken vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
9:30 pm S8 Right Angle FC vs Meetup United
Monday, October 26, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S3 Paradou FC vs Las Tortugas
8:30 pm S1 Toe Pokers vs Individuals United FC 
9:30 pm S1 Summer Squash vs Co-Ed Individual Team 2
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S3 The Girls Plus Matt vs Net Six & Chill
9:00 pm S3 PSG vs 10th and Willow F.C.
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Inter Hoboken vs Pro Volones FC
8:30 pm S8 Team Hogan vs Total Fatball F.C.
9:30 pm S7 Deportivo Saprissa vs Ratpack
Tuesday, October 27, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Emeralds FC vs Picantes FC
8:30 pm S6 Shuman Cries Watching This Is Us vs Klopp Tarts
9:30 pm S6 Danish Dynamite vs Hudson F.C.
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S4 Bayern Eunichs vs Men's Individual Team 1
8:30 pm S2 Beercelona FC vs B&B
9:30 pm S3 PSG vs Big Midwest Energy
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S4 The Vigs vs Keith FC
9:00 pm S3 Net Six & Chill vs 10th and Willow F.C.
10:00 pm S9 Real Wyckoff Alumni vs NJEG
Wednesday, October 28, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S2 Sachi FC vs Roos FC 
9:00 pm S8 D(e)ads FC vs Anon United
10:00 pm S6 Montevideo FC vs Pampas IV
Thursday, October 29, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S3 New Friends vs The Girls Plus Matt
8:30 pm S4 Kingsmen vs Victorious Secret FC
9:30 pm S4 Hoboken Hombres vs Real Bad
Thursday, October 29, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S6 CASH vs Fun Time Soccer Boys
9:00 pm S7 Harrison FC vs The Ladds
10:00 pm S8 Les Bleus vs JC Hammers
Thursday, October 29, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:00 pm S5 Lodi Pizza FC vs JC Milan
10:00 pm S2 Not Fast Just Furious vs Narwhals FC
Monday, November 2, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
8:30 pm S4 The Vigs vs Men's Individual Team 1
9:30 pm S3 Paradou FC vs Net Six & Chill
Monday, November 2, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S7 The Ladds vs No Pirlo No Party
8:30 pm S5 Baggies FC vs Picantes FC
9:30 pm S7 Harrison FC vs Deportivo Saprissa
Monday, November 2, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S8 JC Hammers vs Right Angle FC
8:30 pm S5 Lodi Pizza FC vs Hoboken Harry's
9:30 pm S8 Anon United vs Les Bleus
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
8:00 pm S7 Ratpack vs No Pirlo No Party
9:00 pm S1 Co-Ed Individual Team 2 vs Shepherd and Knucklehead FC
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S8 D(e)ads FC vs Inferno
8:30 pm S9 International Club vs Valencia
9:30 pm S8 Les Bleus vs Total Fatball F.C.
Tuesday, November 3, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Emeralds FC vs Baggies FC
8:30 pm S9 NJEG vs Buzzworthy
9:30 pm S1 Individuals United FC  vs Bayern Hoboken
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S2 Not Fast Just Furious vs Beercelona FC
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S8 Total Fatball F.C. vs D(e)ads FC
9:00 pm S7 Ratpack vs Harrison FC
10:00 pm S9 International Club vs NJEG
Wednesday, November 4, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S5 Peaked In High School vs JC Milan
9:00 pm S9 Buzzworthy vs Real Wyckoff Alumni
10:00 pm S8 Meetup United vs Les Bleus
Thursday, November 5, 2020 1600 PARK AVE
7:30 pm S5 Picantes FC vs Lodi Pizza FC
8:30 pm S7 The Ladds vs Ratpack
9:30 pm S9 NJEG vs International Club
Thursday, November 5, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S5 JC Milan vs Emeralds FC
9:00 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's vs Peaked In High School
10:00 pm S8 Inferno vs Team Hogan
Thursday, November 5, 2020 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S8 Right Angle FC vs Anon United
9:00 pm S9 Valencia vs Real Wyckoff Alumni

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 10/20/2020 8:23:00 AM