HOBOKEN ADULT SOCCER LEAGUE

Standings - OVER 35 LEAGUE - NORTH

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

TeamWonLostTiesGFGADiffPts
Total Fatball F.C.2009276
Team Hogan1002113
JCFC1006153
Last Call FC1108443
Buzzworthy01138-51
La Hoboneta01128-61
HSFC0014401
Ballers FC01156-11
NEW TEAM01016-50

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.18
from All-Pro Software on 9/30/2022 11:31:16 AM