HASL League Website

Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Schedule Index



S1 COED REC LEAGUE
S2 COED USA LEAGUE
S3 COED WORLD LEAGUE
S4 MENS REC LEAGUE
S5 MENS USA LEAGUE
S6 MENS WORLD LEAGUE
S7 OVER 35 LEAGUE

Tuesday, June 18, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Men's Individaul Team 3 vs Unatletico Madrid
8:20 pm S4 Stoke City vs Raj and the Rajettes
9:10 pm S3 Soccer Mom's vs JLV 3
10:00 pm S7 La Orange vs Montevideo fc
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Vic +6 vs Real Nasty
8:20 pm S4 The Vigs vs Hoboken Hombres
9:10 pm S4 Nyomers United vs Metro City FC
10:00 pm S2 Spuds vs D's and P's FC
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 RESILIENCY PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S1 HBSC vs Jekyll and Hyde
9:00 pm S5 Tipsy Tie Dye Turks vs JLV 1
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 RESILIENCY PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S1 Boozin' Benders FC vs Rockland FC
9:00 pm S4 Pura Vida FC vs Topoken FC
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
7:30 pm S6 Bora FC vs No Pirlo No Party
8:20 pm S4 Hobroken Your Ankles vs All Banged Up
9:10 pm S5 Ferryman FC vs Daddy FC
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Crazy Wombats vs Klopp Tarts
8:20 pm S1 We Only Wear White FC vs Still Tryn'
9:10 pm S5 Knuckleheads FC vs Hudson Hound F.C.
10:00 pm S3 Melonheads vs Net Six and Chill
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S2 Backyard FC vs Random Harmony FC
8:20 pm S7 Right Angle vs Team Hogan
9:10 pm S2 Kicking Deez Balls vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
10:00 pm S5 Green Rock FC vs Hoboken Harry's
Thursday, June 20, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
7:30 pm S3 Hoboken City FC vs East LA FC
8:20 pm S7 Eternal Summer vs Real Wyckoff
9:10 pm S7 Ballers vs Dirty Old Men
Thursday, June 20, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S5 Hustlers University Alumni vs Goal Diggers
8:20 pm S6 JLV 2 vs CFC RED
9:10 pm S4 Real Individual Team 1 vs Strangers on the Hudson
Thursday, June 20, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S5 Mathletes vs JCFC
8:20 pm S3 Ferryman FC II vs Blue Destiny
9:10 pm S7 FC Buzz vs Futevol Premier
Monday, June 24, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
7:30 pm S2 Viperz vs Spuds
8:20 pm S5 Ferryman FC vs Mathletes
9:10 pm S3 East LA FC vs JLV 3
10:00 pm S2 Random Harmony FC vs Dirty Mike & the Lads
Monday, June 24, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 Dirty Dirty Birds vs HBSC
8:20 pm S6 CFC RED vs Bora FC
9:10 pm S6 PLUMBERS FC vs RB III
10:00 pm S4 Baggies FC vs Stoke City
Monday, June 24, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Boken Juniors 2.0 vs Dad Bods
8:20 pm S5 Hudson Hound F.C. vs JCFC
9:10 pm S4 Atlético Hudson vs Los Cangris
10:00 pm S4 Unatletico Madrid vs Real Individual Team 1
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S4 Strangers on the Hudson vs Men's Individaul Team 2
8:20 pm S5 Hoboken Harry's vs JLV 1
9:10 pm S4 Real Nasty vs Nyomers United
10:00 pm S2 Aston Vanilla vs Kicking Deez Balls
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S6 No Pirlo No Party vs Easton Ave
8:20 pm S7 Montevideo fc vs Ballers
9:10 pm S3 Soccer Mom's vs Net Six and Chill
10:00 pm S4 All Banged Up vs Pura Vida FC
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 RESILIENCY PARK - NORTH
8:00 pm S6 CFC Black vs Gen Italia
9:00 pm S4 Topoken FC vs ManChesthair United
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 RESILIENCY PARK - SOUTH
8:00 pm S4 Raj and the Rajettes vs Marios & Lisas Calcio Hoboken
9:00 pm S4 Men's Individaul Team 3 vs The Vigs
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
7:30 pm S5 Daddy FC vs Knuckleheads FC
8:20 pm S4 Klopp Tarts vs Vic +6
9:10 pm S1 Rockland FC vs Not Fast, Just Furious
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S3 Melonheads vs Ferryman FC II
8:20 pm S1 Still Tryn' vs We Have Work Tomorrow FC
9:10 pm S1 Boozin' Benders FC vs Queens Park Strangers
10:00 pm S5 Goal Diggers vs Green Rock FC
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S4 Metro City FC vs No Diddy
8:20 pm S2 D's and P's FC vs Backyard FC
9:10 pm S4 Kicks out 4 Harambe vs Hoboken Hombres
Thursday, June 27, 2024 1600 PARK AVE.
7:30 pm S7 Team Hogan vs FC Buzz
8:20 pm S1 The Shannon vs Team Dopamine
9:10 pm S7 La Orange vs Right Angle
Thursday, June 27, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - NORTH
7:30 pm S1 NARPS vs COED Individual Team 1
8:20 pm S6 JLV 2 vs Two Goals One Cup
9:10 pm S7 Dirty Old Men vs Eternal Summer
10:00 pm S5 Hustlers University Alumni vs Tipsy Tie Dye Turks
Thursday, June 27, 2024 FRANK SINATRA PARK - SOUTH
7:30 pm S1 F45 DTJC vs AC Soccer Players FC
8:20 pm S1 Amigos FC vs We Only Wear White FC
9:10 pm S7 Futevol Premier vs Real Wyckoff
10:00 pm S3 Blue Destiny vs Hoboken City FC

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.44
from All-Pro Software on 6/18/2024 9:10:03 AM