Gadsden Parks and Recreation Basketball League Website

Location Schedule - Jack Gaston Coliseum

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 10U Boys East
S2 10U Boys West
S3 10U Girls
S4 11U Boys
S5 12U Boys East
S6 12U Boys West
S7 12U Girls
S8 6U Co-Ed
S9 8U Boys East
S10 8U Boys West
S11 8U Girls
S12 9U Girls
S13 Varsity

Saturday, December 12, 2020
9:00 am S9 8UB Gadsden Wolves at 8UB Future Warriors
10:15 am S9 8UB Team Mamba at 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green
11:30 am S9 8UB Etowah 1 at 8UB Glencoe Thunder
12:45 pm S10 8UB Meadowbrook at 8UB Lakers
3:15 pm S10 8UB-Rockets at 8UB Rams
4:30 pm S10 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs at 8UB-Flames
Saturday, December 19, 2020
9:00 am S9 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green at 8UB Glencoe Jackets
10:15 am S10 8UB Lakers at 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs
11:30 am S9 8UB Glencoe Thunder at 8UB Gadsden Wolves
12:45 pm S10 8UB Glencoe Gold at 8UB-Rockets
2:00 pm S10 8UB Etowah 2 at 8UB Meadowbrook
3:15 pm S10 8UB-Ballers at 8UB-Hokes Bluff White
Friday, January 08, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Monstars at 6U Lakers
6:30 pm S8 6U Unicorns at 6U Lady Devils
7:30 pm S8 6U Hawks at 6U Crimson Panthers
Saturday, January 09, 2021
9:00 am S9 8UB Glencoe Thunder at 8UB Team Mamba
10:15 am S9 8UB Future Warriors at 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green
11:30 am S9 8UB Gadsden Wolves at 8UB Glencoe Jackets
12:45 pm S10 8UB Trojans at 8UB-Ballers
2:00 pm S10 8UB-Rockets at 8UB-Flames
3:15 pm S10 8UB Trojans at 8UB Glencoe Gold
4:30 pm S10 8UB Meadowbrook at 8UB-Ballers
5:45 pm S10 8UB Etowah 2 at 8UB Rams
Monday, January 11, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB Glencoe Gold at 8UB Etowah 2
6:45 pm S10 8UB Neo Sharks at 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs at 8UB Etowah 2
6:45 pm S10 8UB-Hokes Bluff White at 8UB Rams
Thursday, January 14, 2021
5:30 pm S9 8UB Glencoe Thunder at 8UB Glencoe Jackets
6:45 pm S9 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green at 8UB Team Mamba
Friday, January 15, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Hawks at 6U Sparklers
6:30 pm S8 6U Lakers at 6U Warriors
7:30 pm S8 6U Lady Devils at 6U Raptors
Saturday, January 16, 2021
9:00 am S9 8UB Team Mamba at 8UB Etowah 1
12:45 pm S10 8UB Glencoe Gold at 8UB-Hokes Bluff White
2:00 pm S10 8UB Meadowbrook at 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs
3:15 pm S10 8UB Etowah 2 at 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue
4:30 pm S10 8UB Rams at 8UB Neo Sharks
5:45 pm S10 8UB-Flames at 8UB Trojans
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Hokes Bluff White at 8UB-Flames
6:45 pm S10 8UB Lakers at 8UB Glencoe Gold
Thursday, January 21, 2021
5:30 pm S9 8UB Gadsden Wolves at 8UB Team Mamba
6:45 pm S9 8UB Glencoe Jackets at 8UB Etowah 1
Friday, January 22, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Unicorns at 6U Rebels
6:30 pm S8 6U Monstars at 6U Hawks
7:30 pm S8 6U Raptors at 6U Crimson Panthers
Saturday, January 23, 2021
10:15 am S9 8UB Future Warriors at 8UB Glencoe Thunder
11:30 am S9 8UB Etowah 1 at 8UB Team Mamba
2:00 pm S10 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue at 8UB Meadowbrook
3:15 pm S10 8UB Lakers at 8UB-Hokes Bluff White
4:30 pm S10 8UB Rams at 8UB Glencoe Gold
5:45 pm S10 8UB Etowah 2 at 8UB Trojans
Monday, January 25, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs at 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue
6:45 pm S10 8UB Meadowbrook at 8UB-Rockets
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Flames at 8UB Neo Sharks
6:45 pm S10 8UB Trojans at 8UB Lakers
Thursday, January 28, 2021
5:30 pm S9 8UB Etowah 1 at 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green
6:45 pm S9 8UB Future Warriors at 8UB Gadsden Wolves
Friday, January 29, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Lady Devils at 6U-Ballers
6:30 pm S8 6U Rebels at 6U Crimson Panthers
7:30 pm S8 6U Karate Kids at 6U-Gadsden Wolves
Saturday, January 30, 2021
9:00 am S9 8UB Gadsden Wolves at 8UB Glencoe Thunder
10:15 am S9 8UB Team Mamba at 8UB Glencoe Jackets
11:30 am S9 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green at 8UB Future Warriors
12:45 pm S10 8UB Neo Sharks at 8UB Lakers
2:00 pm S10 8UB Glencoe Gold at 8UB-Ballers
3:15 pm S10 8UB-Flames at 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue
4:30 pm S10 8UB-Hokes Bluff White at 8UB Etowah 2
5:45 pm S10 8UB-Rockets at 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs
Monday, February 01, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB Lakers at 8UB-Rockets
6:45 pm S10 8UB Glencoe Gold at 8UB-Flames
Tuesday, February 02, 2021
5:30 pm S9 8UB Future Warriors at 8UB Glencoe Jackets
6:45 pm S9 8UB Etowah 1 at 8UB Gadsden Wolves
Friday, February 05, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Raptors at 6U Lakers
6:30 pm S8 6U-Ballers at 6U Rebels
7:30 pm S8 6U Warriors at 6U Sparklers
Saturday, February 06, 2021
9:00 am S9 8UB Etowah 1 at 8UB Future Warriors
10:15 am S9 8UB Glencoe Jackets at 8UB Glencoe Thunder
11:30 am S9 8UB Team Mamba at 8UB Gadsden Wolves
12:45 pm S10 8UB-Ballers at 8UB-Flames
2:00 pm S10 8UB Neo Sharks at 8UB Glencoe Gold
3:15 pm S10 8UB Rams at 8UB Lakers
4:30 pm S10 8UB Meadowbrook at 8UB-Hokes Bluff White
5:45 pm S10 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs at 8UB Trojans
Monday, February 08, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB Rams at 8UB Meadowbrook
6:45 pm S10 8UB Trojans at 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue
Tuesday, February 09, 2021
5:30 pm S9 8UB Gadsden Wolves at 8UB Etowah 1
6:45 pm S9 8UB Glencoe Thunder at 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green
Thursday, February 11, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Ballers at 8UB Etowah 2
6:45 pm S9 8UB Team Mamba at 8UB Future Warriors
Friday, February 12, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Monstars at 6U Warriors
6:30 pm S8 6U Lakers at 6U Crimson Panthers
Saturday, February 13, 2021
9:00 am S9 8UB Glencoe Thunder at 8UB Etowah 1
10:15 am S9 8UB-Hokes Bluff Green at 8UB Gadsden Wolves
11:30 am S9 8UB Glencoe Jackets at 8UB Team Mamba
12:45 pm S10 8UB-Flames at 8UB Rams
2:00 pm S10 8UB Gadsden Wolves Blue at 8UB Glencoe Gold
3:15 pm S10 8UB Neo Sharks at 8UB Meadowbrook
4:30 pm S10 8UB-Hokes Bluff White at 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs
5:45 pm S10 8UB Lakers at 8UB-Ballers
Thursday, February 18, 2021
5:30 pm S10 8UB-Ballers at 8UB-Gaston Bulldogs
6:45 pm S10 8UB Neo Sharks at 8UB-Rockets
Friday, February 19, 2021
5:30 pm S8 6U Unicorns at 6U-Gadsden Wolves
6:30 pm S8 6U Rebels at 6U Lady Devils
7:30 pm S8 6U Hawks at 6U-Ballers

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/22/2021 9:18:36 AM