Goldsboro Parks and Recreation

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 10U
S2 12U
S3 15U
S4 6U
S5 8U
S6 Adult Softball Spring 2019
S7 Spring T-Ball 2019

Monday, April 15, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Kosik vs SJAFB Buckley
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 PR Williams vs PR Dylan/Jack
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Keene vs PR Garcia
Tuesday, April 16, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Morgan vs YMCA Stallings
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 NW Team 3 vs PR Goetter
Wednesday, April 17, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 WCDS 10U vs NW Paugh
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 NW Goggin vs NW Britton 8U
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 PR Velazquez vs PR Nail
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SMS Blue 8U vs PR Delarosa
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 WCDS 6U vs NW Ernest
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 SMS Blue vs PR Keefer
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 RW Garner vs PR Matias
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 RW Brown vs SJAFB Kosik
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 SJ Briggs vs RW Kuster
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 NW Cruz 12U vs Dillard 12U
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SMS Blue 12U vs RW Coley 12U
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 RW Fields 15U vs SMS Blue 15U
Thursday, April 18, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Williams vs GPR Jones
Friday, April 19, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 WCS Holly 12U vs SC Avila 12U
Friday, April 19, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 WCDS 12U vs PR Strike Eagles 12U
Friday, April 19, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Howell vs GPR Kirk
Monday, April 29, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 AMMO 2 vs MDG
7:00 pm S6 City of Goldsboro vs CMS
8:00 pm S6 334 vs UniFirst
Monday, April 29, 2019 Berkeley Field B
7:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs SEANC
8:00 pm S6 Wayne County vs OSS
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 SJ Portell vs SC Letchworth
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 SJ Jeffords vs SC Ponce
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 PR Delarosa vs PR Nail
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 WCDS 8U vs WCS Lewis
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 WCS Holder vs RW Garner
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 NW Team 3 vs PR Keefer
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Williams vs NW Borgquist
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 SMS Blue vs PR Matias
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 Dillard 10U vs SMS 10U Blue
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 PR Strike Eagles vs WCS Miranda 10U
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S1 NW Paugh vs NW Britton 10U
6:00 pm S2 PR Strike Eagles 12U vs Freedom 12U
7:15 pm S2 SC Avila 12U vs WCDS 12U
Monday, April 29, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 RW Kuster vs NW Edwards
7:15 pm S1 SC Oscar vs SJ Briggs
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 SFS vs CMS
7:00 pm S6 City of Goldsboro vs UniFirst
8:00 pm S6 Wayne County vs MDG
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 SMS Gold 8U vs RW Baker
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Velazquez vs SMS Blue 8U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 WCS Nunn vs NW Pittman
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 Freedom 8U vs RW Strickland
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 SC Gloede vs PR Dylan/Jack
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 PR Keene vs NW Ernest
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Kosik vs WCS Miranda
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 SMS Gold vs PR Goetter
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 PR Moore vs Freedom 10U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 SJ Briggs vs WCDS 10U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 Dillard 12U vs PR Strike Eagles 12U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 WCDS 12U vs SMS Blue 12U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 Strike Eagles 15U vs RW Fields 15U
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 SJ Chapman vs GPR Morgan
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 AMMO 1 vs 334
7:00 pm S6 OSS vs AMMO 2
8:00 pm S6 CES vs 911
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 SEANC vs CES
7:00 pm S6 911 vs Balfour Beatty
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 SJ Jeffords vs WCS Lewis
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 NW Goggin vs PR Delarosa
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 NW Britton 8U vs WCDS 8U
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 PR Nail vs SC Letchworth
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 WCDS 6U vs PR Garcia
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Buckley vs WCS Holder
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 RW Brown vs SC 6U Team 2
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 RW Garner vs PR Williams
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 Dillard 10U vs NW Paugh
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Edwards vs WCS Miranda 10U
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 RW Coley 12U vs NW Cruz 12U
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Field 8
6:00 pm S3 SMS Blue 15U vs Freedom 15U
Thursday, May 2, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Rawlings vs SJ Chapman
Friday, May 3, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Jones vs GPR Kirk
Friday, May 3, 2019 SJAFB Field 4
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Stallings vs YMCA Howell
Monday, May 6, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 OSS vs LRS
7:00 pm S6 SFS vs City of Goldsboro
8:00 pm S6 UniFirst vs AMMO 2
Monday, May 6, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 MDG vs CES
7:00 pm S6 911 vs Wayne County
8:00 pm S6 SEANC vs AMMO 1
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 WCS Lewis vs SMS Gold 8U
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Delarosa vs PR Velazquez
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 RW Strickland vs WCDS 8U
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SMS Blue 8U vs NW Goggin
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Dylan/Jack vs NW Team 3
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 NW Ernest vs SJAFB Kosik
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Garcia vs SMS Gold
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 PR Matias vs SC Gloede
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 6 A
7:15 pm S1 WCS Miranda 10U vs SJ Briggs
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S1 SMS 10U Blue vs Freedom 10U
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 NW Britton 10U vs SMS 10U Gold
Monday, May 6, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 WCDS 10U vs PR Strike Eagles
Monday, May 6, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Williams vs YMCA Howell
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 CMS vs LRS
7:00 pm S6 MDG vs UniFirst
8:00 pm S6 AMMO 2 vs Balfour Beatty
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 RW Baker vs SJ Jeffords
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 NW Pittman vs Freedom 8U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 SC Letchworth vs SC Ponce
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 NW Britton 8U vs WCS Nunn
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Goetter vs PR Keene
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Miranda vs SJAFB
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 NW Borgquist vs SMS Blue
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 PR Keefer vs WCDS 6U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 6 A
7:15 pm S2 NW Cruz 12U vs WCDS 12U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S2 SMS Blue 12U vs WCS Holly 12U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 SC Oscar vs PR Moore
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 Dillard 10U vs NW Edwards
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 Strike Eagles 15U vs SMS Blue 15U
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Morgan vs GPR Kirk
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 OSS vs 911
7:00 pm S6 SFS vs AMMO 1
8:00 pm S6 CMS vs CES
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 Wayne County vs City of Goldsboro
7:00 pm S6 334 vs SEANC
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 WCS Lewis vs SJ Portell
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Velazquez vs NW Goggin
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 WCDS 8U vs SMS Blue 8U
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SMS Gold 8U vs RW Strickland
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Buckley vs RW Brown
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Holder vs PR Williams
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 NW Team 3 vs PR Matias
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 NW Ernest vs SC 6U Team 2
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 PR Strike Eagles 12U vs RW Coley 12U
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SC Avila 12U vs SMS Blue 12U
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 PR Strike Eagles vs NW Britton 10U
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Paugh vs SMS 10U Blue
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 RW Fields 15U vs Freedom 15U
Thursday, May 9, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Stallings vs GPR Jones
Friday, May 10, 2019 Field 6 A
7:15 pm S2 WCS Holly 12U vs NW Cruz 12U
Friday, May 10, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S2 Freedom 12U vs WCDS 12U
Friday, May 10, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Rawlings vs GPR Williams
Monday, May 13, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 City of Goldsboro vs OSS
7:00 pm S6 SEANC vs CMS
8:00 pm S6 SFS vs Wayne County
Monday, May 13, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 UniFirst vs LRS
7:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs MDG
8:00 pm S6 AMMO 1 vs AMMO 2
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 RW Baker vs SC Letchworth
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 WCDS 8U vs PR Velazquez
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 Freedom 8U vs PR Delarosa
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 SMS Blue 8U vs SMS Gold 8U
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Keene vs PR Garcia
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 SMS Blue vs RW Garner
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB vs NW Ernest
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 SC 6U Team 2 vs WCS Miranda
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Gold vs Dillard 10U
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Britton 10U vs SJ Briggs
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 Freedom 10U vs SC Oscar
Monday, May 13, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 WCDS 10U vs NW Edwards
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 OSS vs AMMO 1
7:00 pm S6 SFS vs MDG
8:00 pm S6 334 vs City of Goldsboro
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 PR Nail vs SC Ponce
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 SJ Portell vs RW Strickland
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 SJ Jeffords vs NW Pittman
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 NW Goggin vs WCS Nunn
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Kosik vs PR Goetter
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 WCDS 6U vs PR Dylan/Jack
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 SMS Gold vs PR Keefer
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 SC Gloede vs NW Borgquist
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 PR Strike Eagles 12U vs WCS Holly 12U
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S2 NW Cruz 12U vs SC Avila 12U
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 PR Moore vs RW Kuster
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 PR Strike Eagles vs NW Paugh
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Field 8
6:00 pm S3 SMS Blue 15U vs RW Fields 15U
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Howell vs GPR Morgan
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 CES vs LRS
7:00 pm S6 AMMO 2 vs 334
8:00 pm S6 CMS vs 911
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB vs SC 6U Team 2
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 SEANC vs UniFirst
7:00 pm S6 Wayne County vs CES
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 SC Letchworth vs WCS Lewis
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 SMS Gold 8U vs NW Britton 8U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Delarosa vs WCDS 8U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 PR Velazquez vs Freedom 8U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 RW Brown vs WCS Holder
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Miranda vs SJAFB Buckley
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Williams vs SMS Blue
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB vs PR Garcia
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 RW Coley 12U vs Freedom 12U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SC Avila 12U vs PR Strike Eagles 12U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Blue vs SC Oscar
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 SJ Briggs vs Dillard 10U
7:15 pm S1 Freedom 10U vs NW Edwards
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 Strike Eagles 15U vs Freedom 15U
Thursday, May 16, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Kirk vs GPR Williams
Friday, May 17, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 WCS Holder vs NW Borgquist
Friday, May 17, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 WCDS 12U vs Dillard 12U
Friday, May 17, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SMS Blue 12U vs NW Cruz 12U
Friday, May 17, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Jones vs GPR Rawlings
Friday, May 17, 2019 SJAFB Field 4
6:00 pm S7 SJ Chapman vs YMCA Stallings
Monday, May 20, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 UniFirst vs 911
7:00 pm S6 CMS vs AMMO 2
8:00 pm S6 LRS vs 334
Monday, May 20, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 OSS vs Balfour Beatty
7:00 pm S6 CES vs SFS
8:00 pm S6 City of Goldsboro vs SEANC
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 WCS Nunn vs PR Velazquez
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 RW Strickland vs SJ Jeffords
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Nail vs RW Baker
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 SC Letchworth vs NW Pittman
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Dylan/Jack vs SMS Gold
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 RW Garner vs SC Gloede
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Matias vs WCDS 6U
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 PR Goetter vs SJAFB
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S1 Dillard 10U vs PR Strike Eagles
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Edwards vs NW Britton 10U
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 RW Kuster vs Freedom 10U
Monday, May 20, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Paugh vs SMS 10U Gold
Monday, May 20, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Stallings vs GPR Kirk
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Berkeley Field A
7:00 pm S6 LRS vs Wayne County
8:00 pm S6 SEANC vs OSS
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 MDG vs CMS
7:00 pm S6 911 vs SFS
8:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs UniFirst
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 WCS Lewis vs SC Ponce
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 SJ Portell vs NW Britton 8U
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 Freedom 8U vs NW Goggin
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 SMS Gold 8U vs PR Delarosa
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 NW Borgquist vs NW Team 3
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 PR Keefer vs PR Keene
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Garcia vs SJAFB Kosik
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Buckley vs NW Ernest
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 WCS Holly 12U vs Freedom 12U
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S2 PR Strike Eagles 12U vs SMS Blue 12U
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 WCS Miranda 10U vs PR Moore
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 SC Oscar vs WCDS 10U
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Morgan vs GPR Rawlings
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 LRS vs AMMO 2
7:00 pm S6 MDG vs OSS
8:00 pm S6 CES vs AMMO 1
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 334 vs Wayne County
7:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs City of Goldsboro
8:00 pm S6 AMMO 1 vs SFS
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 1 A
6:00 pm S5 WCS Nunn vs PR Nail
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 1 B
6:00 pm S5 RW Strickland vs SC Letchworth
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 1 C
6:00 pm S5 SJ Jeffords vs SMS Blue 8U
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 1 D
6:00 pm S5 WCDS 8U vs NW Pittman
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 5 A
6:00 pm S4 RW Brown vs WCS Miranda
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 5 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Holder vs SMS Blue
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 5 C
6:00 pm S4 SC 6U Team 2 vs PR Goetter
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 5 D
6:00 pm S4 SMS Gold vs PR Matias
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 Dillard 12U vs RW Coley 12U
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S2 Freedom 12U vs SC Avila 12U
7:15 pm S1 RW Kuster vs PR Strike Eagles
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 7 A
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Gold vs SMS 10U Blue
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 7 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Paugh vs SJ Briggs
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 RW Fields 15U vs Strike Eagles 15U
Thursday, May 23, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 SJ Chapman vs GPR Jones
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 SFS vs SEANC
7:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs Wayne County
8:00 pm S6 UniFirst vs OSS
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 RW Baker vs WCS Lewis
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 WCS Nunn vs SMS Blue 8U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 NW Goggin vs PR Nail
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 NW Pittman vs SMS Gold 8U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Kosik vs PR Keefer
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 SC Gloede vs PR Williams
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Keene vs PR Dylan/Jack
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 WCDS 6U vs NW Borgquist
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Gold vs PR Strike Eagles
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 PR Moore vs WCDS 10U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 NW Cruz 12U vs WCS Holly 12U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SC Avila 12U vs Dillard 12U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 Freedom 15U vs RW Fields 15U
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Jones vs GPR Morgan
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 911 vs LRS
7:00 pm S6 CES vs 334
8:00 pm S6 CMS vs AMMO 1
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 Field 8
6:00 pm S3 Freedom 15U vs SMS Blue 15U
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 AMMO 2 vs City of Goldsboro
8:00 pm S6 LRS vs SFS
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 SC Ponce vs RW Strickland
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 Freedom 8U vs NW Britton 8U
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 NW Team 3 vs RW Garner
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Miranda vs WCS Holder
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Goetter vs SJAFB Buckley
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 NW Ernest vs RW Brown
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Blue vs RW Kuster
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Edwards vs NW Paugh
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 SC Avila 12U vs Dillard 12U
Thursday, May 30, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Williams vs YMCA Howell
Friday, May 31, 2019 Field 6 A
6:15 pm S1 SC Oscar vs RW Kuster
7:15 pm S2 Freedom 12U vs NW Cruz 12U
Friday, May 31, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 Freedom 10U vs WCS Miranda 10U
7:15 pm S2 WCDS 12U vs WCS Holly 12U
Friday, May 31, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 SJ Chapman vs GPR Rawlings
Monday, June 3, 2019 Berkeley Field A
6:00 pm S6 911 vs 334
7:00 pm S6 Wayne County vs CMS
8:00 pm S6 MDG vs 911
Monday, June 3, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 Balfour Beatty vs UniFirst
7:00 pm S6 AMMO 2 vs SEANC
8:00 pm S6 City of Goldsboro vs CES
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 NW Britton 8U vs SJ Jeffords
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 PR Delarosa vs WCS Nunn
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 NW Pittman vs SJ Portell
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SC Ponce vs RW Baker
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Matias vs PR Keene
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 PR Williams vs NW Team 3
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 RW Garner vs WCDS 6U
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 SMS Blue vs SC Gloede
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 4 A
7:15 pm S1 SJ Briggs vs SMS 10U Gold
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 WCDS 10U vs Freedom 10U
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 6 A
7:15 pm S1 PR Strike Eagles vs SMS 10U Blue
Monday, June 3, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 WCS Miranda 10U vs SC Oscar
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Berkeley Field B
6:00 pm S6 AMMO 1 vs Balfour Beatty
7:00 pm S6 334 vs MDG
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SMS Blue 8U vs Freedom 8U
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 PR Keefer vs SJAFB
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 NW Borgquist vs SMS Gold
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Garcia vs SC 6U Team 2
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 PR Dylan/Jack vs SJAFB Kosik
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 PR Moore vs Dillard 10U
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 Dillard 12U vs WCS Holly 12U
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 6 B
7:15 pm S2 SMS Blue 12U vs Freedom 12U
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 RW Fields 15U vs SMS Blue 15U
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Kirk vs YMCA Howell
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SJ Portell vs RW Baker
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 SMS Gold vs WCS Miranda
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 Freedom 10U vs NW Britton 10U
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 RW Kuster vs WCS Miranda 10U
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 RW Coley 12U vs WCDS 12U
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 Freedom 15U vs Strike Eagles 15U
Thursday, June 6, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Kirk vs SJ Chapman
Friday, June 7, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Rawlings vs GPR Williams
Friday, June 7, 2019 SJAFB Field 4
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Howell vs YMCA Stallings
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 NW Britton 8U vs PR Velazquez
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 NW Pittman vs NW Goggin
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 SC Ponce vs SMS Gold 8U
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 SC 6U Team 2 vs WCS Holder
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 PR Keefer vs SC Gloede
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Goetter vs WCDS 6U
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB Buckley vs SJAFB
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 4 A
6:00 pm S1 WCS Miranda 10U vs SMS 10U Gold
Monday, June 10, 2019 Field 4 B
6:00 pm S1 SMS 10U Blue vs PR Moore
Monday, June 10, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Jones vs GPR Williams
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 2 B
6:00 pm S5 SC Letchworth vs SJ Jeffords
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 2 C
6:00 pm S5 WCS Lewis vs Freedom 8U
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 2 D
6:00 pm S5 RW Strickland vs WCS Nunn
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 2A
6:00 pm S5 RW Baker vs WCDS 8U
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 NW Ernest vs SMS Gold
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 3 B
6:00 pm S4 WCS Miranda vs PR Keene
7:00 pm S4 PR Garcia vs NW Team 3
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 PR Dylan/Jack vs SMS Blue
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 PR Matias vs PR Williams
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S1 NW Britton 10U vs PR Moore
7:15 pm S2 RW Coley 12U vs SMS Blue 12U
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Stallings vs GPR Morgan
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 3 A
6:00 pm S4 NW Borgquist vs RW Garner
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 3 C
6:00 pm S4 SJAFB vs RW Brown
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 3 D
6:00 pm S4 SC 6U Team 2 vs SJAFB Buckley
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 6 A
6:00 pm S2 WCS Holly 12U vs RW Coley 12U
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 6 B
6:00 pm S1 NW Britton 10U vs Dillard 10U
7:15 pm S1 SMS 10U Gold vs NW Edwards
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Field 8
7:15 pm S3 SMS Blue 15U vs Freedom 15U
Thursday, June 13, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 YMCA Stallings vs GPR Rawlings
Friday, June 14, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Kirk vs GPR Jones
Friday, June 14, 2019 SJAFB Field 4
6:00 pm S7 SJ Chapman vs YMCA Howell
Monday, June 17, 2019 Greenwood Middle School
6:00 pm S7 GPR Williams vs GPR Morgan

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 6/11/2019 3:24:59 PM