Fall 2021 IM Football

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
Frosh Division11/12/2021 12:00 PMManley The Men, Johnston Mavericks 21Yes
Junior-Senior Division11/16/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Freestone We Must Be Step Bros 27Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/12/2021 12:00 PMDent Los Chicos, Manley The Men 1Yes
Petco Park South 10/12/2021 12:00 PM   No
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/14/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Cannonballs, Isaak Trash Boats 2Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/15/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Blasters, Manley Boomers 3Yes
Petco Park SouthSoph Division10/18/2021 12:00 PMGranados Team Tardy, Pruter UCLA 2Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/19/2021 12:00 PMKremer Krispy Kremers, Manley The Men 5Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/20/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Cannonballs, Johnston Mavericks 6Yes
Petco Park SouthJunior-Senior Division10/21/2021 12:00 PMObeirne Beirne Em Up, Bachynsky Vladies Badies 8Yes
Petco Park SouthSoph Division10/22/2021 12:00 PMVignol The Trashers, Thomsen Lights, Kamara, Action 8Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/25/2021 12:00 PMDent Los Chicos, Gormly Gormlys Guapos 11Yes
Petco Park SouthSoph Division10/26/2021 12:00 PMYoakum 2 Wavy Crew, Granados Team Tardy 5Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/27/2021 12:00 PMIsaak Krust Krew, Isaak Trash Boats 12Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/28/2021 12:00 PMIsaak Krust Krew, Dent Los Chicos 16Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division10/29/2021 12:00 PMManley The Men, Johnston Mavericks 13Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division11/1/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Cannonballs, Walker Nafsu Burger 17Yes
Petco Park SouthJunior-Senior Division11/2/2021 12:00 PMCrachy Daddy Destroyers, Slusher Slushys TDs 15Yes
Petco Park SouthJunior-Senior Division11/3/2021 12:00 PMda Luz Seal Team 6, Hecht The Hechtlers 16Yes
Petco Park SouthSoph Division11/4/2021 12:00 PMYoakum 2 Wavy Crew, Vignol The Trashers 13Yes
Petco Park SouthJunior-Senior Division11/5/2021 12:00 PMLamerato Daddys Little Boys, Bachynsky Vladies Badies 22Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division11/9/2021 12:00 PMWalker Nafsu Burger, Manley The Men 20Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division11/15/2021 12:00 PMManley Boomers, Johnston Mavericks 22Yes
Petco Park SouthFrosh Division11/16/2021 12:00 PMManley Boomers 23Yes
Petco Park SouthSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"11/29/2021 12:00 PMFreestone We Must Be Step Bros, Bachynsky Vladies Badies 3Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division10/12/2021 12:00 PMYoakum 2 Wavy Crew, Blumer The Dream Team 1Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division10/14/2021 12:00 PMVignol The Trashers, Segura Planet Fitness Alphas 4Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division10/15/2021 12:00 PMBachynsky Vladies Badies, Oliwa We Dont Want to be Here 2Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division10/18/2021 12:00 PMda Luz Seal Team 6, Cudal Cuballers 6Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division10/19/2021 12:00 PMIsaak Krust Krew, Dent Magic School Bus 4Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division10/20/2021 12:00 PMManley Boomers, Gormly Gormlys Guapos 7Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division10/21/2021 12:00 PMFreestone We Must Be Step Bros, Slusher Slushys TDs 7Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division10/22/2021 12:00 PMBlumer The Dream Team, Pruter UCLA 7Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division10/25/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Cannonballs, Dent Magic School Bus 10Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division10/26/2021 12:00 PMHecht The Hechtlers, Oliwa We Dont Want to be Here 12Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division10/27/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Cannonballs, Kremer Krispy Kremers 15Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division10/28/2021 12:00 PMBlumer The Dream Team, Segura Planet Fitness Alphas 9Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division10/29/2021 12:00 PMWalker Nafsu Burger, Manley Boomers 14Yes
The Colosseum CentralFrosh Division11/1/2021 12:00 PMDent Los Chicos, Manley The Men 18Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/2/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Okuley Spirit Dress Everyday 18Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/3/2021 12:00 PMLamerato Daddys Little Boys, Wallace Holey Holey Homeroom 14Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/4/2021 12:00 PMHecht The Hechtlers, Lamerato Daddys Little Boys 20Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/5/2021 12:00 PMObeirne Beirne Em Up, Okuley Spirit Dress Everyday 21Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/9/2021 12:00 PMLamerato Daddys Little Boys, Obeirne Beirne Em Up 24Yes
The Colosseum CentralJunior-Senior Division11/12/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Obeirne Beirne Em Up 25Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division11/15/2021 12:00 PMVignol The Trashers, Pruter UCLA 14Yes
The Colosseum CentralSoph Division11/16/2021 12:00 PMPruter UCLA 15Yes
The Colosseum CentralSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"11/29/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Vignol The Trashers 1Yes
The Colosseum CentralSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"11/30/2021 12:00 PMManley Boomers, Pruter UCLA 2Yes
The Colosseum CentralSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"12/6/2021 12:00 PM  6Yes
The Colosseum CentralSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"12/7/2021 12:00 PM  7Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/12/2021 12:00 PMLamerato Daddys Little Boys, Crachy Daddy Destroyers 4Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/14/2021 12:00 PMHecht The Hechtlers, Obeirne Beirne Em Up 3Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/15/2021 12:00 PMOkuley Spirit Dress Everyday, da Luz Revolutionaries 5Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/18/2021 12:00 PMFreestone We Must Be Step Bros, Wallace Holey Holey Homeroom 1Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSoph Division10/19/2021 12:00 PMWehbe The Average Joes, Thomsen Lights, Kamara, Action 3Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthFrosh Division10/20/2021 12:00 PMIsaak Krust Krew, Walker Nafsu Burger 8Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/21/2021 12:00 PMda Luz Seal Team 6, Palafox The Chemy Choppers 10Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/22/2021 12:00 PMLamerato Daddys Little Boys, Okuley Spirit Dress Everyday 9Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthFrosh Division10/25/2021 12:00 PMDavis The Blasters, Kremer Krispy Kremers 9Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division10/26/2021 12:00 PMCrachy Daddy Destroyers, da Luz Revolutionaries 11Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSoph Division10/27/2021 12:00 PMWehbe The Average Joes, Segura Planet Fitness Alphas 6Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSoph Division10/28/2021 12:00 PMYoakum 2 Wavy Crew, Thomsen Lights, Kamara, Action 10Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSoph Division10/29/2021 12:00 PMVignol The Trashers, Pruter UCLA 11Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSoph Division11/1/2021 12:00 PMYoakum 2 Wavy Crew, Blumer The Dream Team 12Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division11/2/2021 12:00 PMFreestone We Must Be Step Bros, Bachynsky Vladies Badies 17Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division11/3/2021 12:00 PMObeirne Beirne Em Up, Cudal Cuballers 13Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division11/4/2021 12:00 PMObeirne Beirne Em Up, Crachy Daddy Destroyers 19Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division11/5/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Freestone We Must Be Step Bros 23Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthFrosh Division11/9/2021 12:00 PMManley Boomers, Johnston Mavericks 19Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthJunior-Senior Division11/15/2021 12:00 PMPalafox The Chemy Choppers, Freestone We Must Be Step Bros 26Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"11/29/2021 12:00 PMJohnston Mavericks, Obeirne Beirne Em Up 4Yes
The Rose Bowl NorthSuper Bowl Single-Elimination-"The Big Enchilada"12/6/2021 12:00 PM  5Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 11/29/2021 9:01:34 AM